Corsa Concepts Cycling Team

Event Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shannon Skerritt
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Shannon Skerritt
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Shannon Skerritt
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shannon Skerritt
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shannon Skerritt
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shannon Skerritt
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shannon Skerritt
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Shannon Skerritt
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shannon Skerritt
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shannon Skerritt
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Brian Gerow
8 Battle At Barlow Brian Gerow
4 Battle At Barlow Shannon Skerritt
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian Gerow
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Shannon Skerritt
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Shannon Skerritt
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Shannon Skerritt
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Shannon Skerritt
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Shannon Skerritt
9 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
20 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
DNF High Cascades 100 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
23 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
43 St. Honore Criterium Bob Stephens
DNF Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
29 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
43 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
2 Portland Short Track Series Shannon Skerritt
7 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Brian Gerow
62 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bob Stephens
25 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brian Gerow
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Brian Gerow
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Bob Stephens
93 Tuesday PIR Brian Gerow
20 Mudslinger XC Bob Stephens
4 Mudslinger XC Brian Gerow
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Gerow
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Brian Gerow
2 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Brian Gerow
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Brian Gerow
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Shannon Skerritt
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Shannon Skerritt