Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Bradley Buselli
41 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sandra Krueger
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sue Hanna
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic James Jonke
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Bradley Buselli
66 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
37 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
15 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
26 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
48 Cross Crusade Scott McCoy
72 Cross Crusade mark Emry
53 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
36 Cross Crusade James Jonke
31 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
169 Cross Crusade Blaine Krueger
71 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
44 Cross Crusade James Jonke
19 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
13 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
59 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
51 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
66 Cross Crusade mark Emry
56 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
1 Cross Crusade John Stegmaier
63 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield mark Emry
39 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Linda Caporicci
15 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
23 Cross Crusade James Jonke
19 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
25 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
50 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
35 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
43 Cross Crusade mark Emry
80 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
35 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
53 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
62 Cross Crusade mark Emry
9 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
41 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
16 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
60 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
7 Day of the Dead Super D Bradley Buselli
86 Cross Crusade mark Emry
23 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
58 Cross Crusade James Jonke
25 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
78 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
45 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
173 Cross Crusade Blaine Krueger
85 Cross Crusade Blaine Krueger
30 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
2 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
57 Cross Crusade James Jonke
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
22 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
24 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
DNF Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
101 Cross Crusade James Jonke
67 Cross Crusade James Jonke
25 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
9 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
83 Cross Crusade Bob Libby
82 Cross Crusade mark Emry
47 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
33 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
41 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
28 Cross Crusade James Jonke
16 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
2 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
19 Cross Crusade Linda Caporicci
14 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
40 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
57 Cross Crusade mark Emry
38 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Sandra Krueger
60 Cross Crusade Steve Volz
55 Cross Crusade James Jonke
23 Cross Crusade Sue Hanna
111 Cross Crusade Blaine Krueger
20 Cross Crusade Bradley Buselli
6 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
95 Cross Crusade Bob Libby
83 Cross Crusade mark Emry
84 Cross Crusade Sandra Krueger
85 Cross Crusade Bob Libby
74 Cross Crusade Jonathan Penfold
43 Cross Crusade James Jonke
55 Blind Date Jonathan Penfold
34 Battle at Barlow Steve Volz
53 Battle at Barlow mark Emry
34 Battle at Barlow Bradley Buselli
1 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Penfold
12 Battle at Barlow Sue Hanna
Battle at Barlow Linda Caporicci
28 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
37 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
31 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Penfold
13 Hood River Double Cross Bradley Buselli
4 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Bradley Buselli
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Bradley Buselli
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX mark Emry
6 Pain and Suffer'n CX James Jonke
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Bradley Buselli
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jonathan Penfold
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Blaine Krueger
36 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Sandra Krueger
5 Kruger's Kermesse Linda Caporicci
20 Kruger's Kermesse Bob Libby
19 Kruger's Kermesse James Jonke
5 Kruger's Kermesse Linda Caporicci
40 Kruger's Kermesse Blaine Krueger
28 Kruger's Kermesse mark Emry
37 Kruger's Kermesse Jeff Donaldson
36 Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Penfold
25 Kruger's Kermesse Blaine Krueger
21 Kruger's Kermesse Bradley Buselli
29 Kruger's Kermesse Sandra Krueger
31 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Bradley Buselli
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Sue Hanna
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series James Jonke
21 Portland Short Track Series Sandra Krueger
53 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
33 Portland Short Track Series Bob Libby
22 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
13 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
25 Portland Short Track Series mark Emry
22 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Sandra Krueger
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Bradley Buselli
10 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Blaine Krueger
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Sue Hanna
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Linda Caporicci
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Linda Caporicci
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC James Jonke
18 Portland Short Track Series mark Emry
16 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
19 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
1 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
49 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
15 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
12 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
21 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
26 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
17 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
36 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
6 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
23 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
21 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC James Jonke
29 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Buselli
29 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Sandra Krueger
38 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Bradley Buselli
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series-June Series James Jonke
22 Portland Short Track Series mark Emry
16 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
41 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
25 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
11 Portland Short Track Series Sandra Krueger
18 Portland Short Track Series mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
32 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Buselli
39 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
41 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Donaldson
17 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
14 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
20 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
3 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
32 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
14 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
19 Portland Short Track Series mark Emry
11 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
26 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sue Hanna
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC James Jonke
30 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bradley Buselli
23 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
32 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Sue Hanna
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC James Jonke
32 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
57 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
15 Hornings Hustle MTB XC James Jonke
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Bradley Buselli
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC mark Emry