Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Neil Carpenter
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Johnson
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Juntu Oberg
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nita Galambos
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Emily Boscacci
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sue Hanna
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sandra Krueger
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jonathan Penfold
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) James Jonke
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Vincent DeLazerda
51 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Scott McCoy
90 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Will Cortez
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Johnson
54 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Emry
124 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Blaine Krueger
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Blaine Krueger
43 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Holden
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Emily Boscacci
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nita Galambos
130 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Will Cortez
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Blaine Krueger
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bradley Buselli
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Neil Carpenter
140 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Blaine Krueger
80 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Johnson
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott McCoy
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Penfold
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sandra Krueger
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Emry
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sue Hanna
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Jonke
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nita Galambos
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emily Boscacci
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Johnson
29 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Blaine Krueger
10 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jonathan Penfold
17 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sandra Krueger
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jonathan Penfold
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bradley Buselli
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park James Jonke
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brock Emry
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Blaine Krueger
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Neil Carpenter
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Vincent DeLazerda
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Emry
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nita Galambos
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emily Boscacci
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sue Hanna
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Penfold
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Penfold
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Johnson
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Holden
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott McCoy
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sandra Krueger
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott McCoy
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Emry
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Jonke
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sue Hanna
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Boscacci
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nita Galambos
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Neil Carpenter
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blaine Krueger
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Buselli
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Holden
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blaine Krueger
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Boscacci
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sue Hanna
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sandra Krueger
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Jonke
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nita Galambos
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Vincent DeLazerda
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Holden
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Buselli
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott McCoy
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Emry
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brian Johnson
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sue Hanna
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brock Emry
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sandra Krueger
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mark Holden
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bradley Buselli
106 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Blaine Krueger
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Neil Carpenter
170 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Blaine Krueger
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Emily Boscacci
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nita Galambos
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Penfold
92 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Jonke
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jonathan Penfold
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Scott McCoy
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Steve Volz
64 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mark Emry
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) James Jonke
87 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bob Libby
46 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Jonke
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sue Hanna
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Emily Boscacci
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Linda Caporicci
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sandra Krueger
111 Cross Crusade: Rainier Will Cortez
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Jonke
143 Cross Crusade: Rainier Neil Carpenter
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Blaine Krueger
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Penfold
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Scott McCoy
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Emry
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bob Libby
30 GPTB: Ninkrossi Will Cortez
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Buselli
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emily Boscacci
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Linda Caporicci
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Juntu Oberg
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sue Hanna
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Vincent DeLazerda
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Holden
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Blaine Krueger
177 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Neil Carpenter
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jonathan Penfold
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nita Galambos
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sandra Krueger
121 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Emry
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott McCoy
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Volz
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Jonke
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Jonke
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Juntu Oberg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Johnson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Johnson
33 Battle at Barlow Jonathan Penfold
47 Battle at Barlow Mark Emry
97 Battle at Barlow Neil Carpenter
9 Battle at Barlow Bradley Buselli
20 Battle at Barlow Juntu Oberg
DNF Battle at Barlow James Jonke
9 Battle at Barlow Sue Hanna
41 Battle at Barlow James Jonke
4 Battle at Barlow Linda Caporicci
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Johnson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Johnson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Holden
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Sandra Krueger
42 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Johnson
25 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Blaine Krueger
23 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mark Holden
46 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Will Cortez
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Brian Johnson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Johnson
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Juntu Oberg
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Holden
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Johnson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Juntu Oberg
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Holden
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Mark Holden
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian Johnson
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Juntu Oberg
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Holden
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Juntu Oberg
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Steve Volz
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Blaine Krueger
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Juntu Oberg
19 Double Cross James Jonke
11 Double Cross Sandra Krueger
1 Double Cross Emily Boscacci
9 Double Cross Sue Hanna
8 Double Cross Nita Galambos
13 Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
3 Double Cross Bradley Buselli
18 Double Cross Blaine Krueger
22 Double Cross Scott McCoy
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Blaine Krueger
10 GPTB: Double Cross Sandra Krueger
5 GPTB: Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
11 GPTB: Double Cross Bradley Buselli
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mark Holden
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Bradley Buselli
36 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Blaine Krueger
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Holden
32 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Blaine Krueger
9 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Bradley Buselli
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Sandra Krueger
33 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Brian Johnson
33 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brian Johnson
18 Salem STXC Brian Johnson
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Bradley Buselli
7 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Jonathan Penfold
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks James Jonke
DNF OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Mark Holden
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Mark Emry
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Sue Hanna
17 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Blaine Krueger
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Juntu Oberg
5 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Sandra Krueger
3 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Linda Caporicci
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brian Johnson
15 Salem STXC Brian Johnson
106 OUCH: Combined James Jonke
10 OUCH James Jonke
37 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Mark Holden
6 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Mark Emry
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Steve Volz
37 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Scott McCoy
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Bradley Buselli
13 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jonathan Penfold
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July James Jonke
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Juntu Oberg
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Linda Caporicci
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sue Hanna
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Emily Boscacci
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jonathan Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
6 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
23 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
11 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
10 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
49 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
28 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
57 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
20 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
2 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
8 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
6 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
1 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
36 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
42 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
23 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
7 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
8 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Scott McCoy
13 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
20 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
4 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
2 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
37 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
7 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
32 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
24 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
26 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
17 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
4 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
40 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
4 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
18 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
11 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sue Hanna
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Juntu Oberg
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian Johnson
21 Six Hours of Mt Hood Will Cortez
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Bradley Buselli
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood James Jonke
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Linda Caporicci
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jonathan Penfold
37 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mark Emry
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mark Holden
15 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
10 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
4 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
4 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
35 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
33 Portland Short Track Series Bob Libby
25 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
7 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
9 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
27 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Rob Peace
35 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Rob Peace
38 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): East Side Rob Peace
29 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
32 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
14 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
11 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
47 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
43 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
27 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
16 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
28 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Linda Caporicci
24 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Buselli
23 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
25 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
10 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
19 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
55 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
5 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
44 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Brian Johnson
7 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Juntu Oberg
15 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Buselli
19 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
20 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
46 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
1 Portland Short Track Series Bradley Buselli
8 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
9 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
31 Portland Short Track Series Bob Libby
13 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
3 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
9 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
24 Mt. Tabor Series James Jonke
28 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
34 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Buselli
26 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Bradley Buselli
31 Sisters Stampede Mark Emry
10 Sisters Stampede Sue Hanna
6 Sisters Stampede Linda Caporicci
10 Sisters Stampede Bradley Buselli
5 Sisters Stampede Mark Holden
20 Sisters Stampede James Jonke
18 Sisters Stampede Jonathan Penfold
8 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
21 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Bradley Buselli
2 Spring Thaw XC Mark Holden
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Steve Volz
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race James Jonke
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jonathan Penfold
22 Cascade Chainbreaker XC James Jonke
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sue Hanna
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Linda Caporicci
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bradley Buselli
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mark Emry
8 Tuesday PIR Bradley Buselli
10 Coast Hills Classic XC Brian Johnson
2 Downhill Enduro on Dog River: Sunday Only Rob Peace
20 Montinore Road Race Steve Volz
16 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC James Jonke
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Linda Caporicci
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sue Hanna
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Bradley Buselli
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Mark Emry
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Penfold
24 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bradley Buselli
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Steve Volz
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Steve Volz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Steve Volz
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Will Cortez
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Sue Hanna
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC James Jonke
7 Echo Red to Red Sue Hanna
20 Echo Red to Red James Jonke