Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team

Event Name
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sue Hanna
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Riley Johnson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Brian Johnson
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Alex Visser
14 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nita Galambos
39 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David Bisers
25 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sandra Krueger
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Craig Ruby
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Loraine Blake
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sue Hanna
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kate Northington
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Riley Johnson
59 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Neil Carpenter
58 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Blaine Krueger
56 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Johnson
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Alex Visser
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Volz
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emily Boscacci
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Sterry
86 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Johnson
85 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Blaine Krueger
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Neil Carpenter
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Emry
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jillian Noe
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Holden
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Johnson
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Neil Carpenter
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Bisers
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonathan Penfold
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sue Hanna
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Riley Johnson
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Johnson
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Blaine Krueger
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Neil Carpenter
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Emry
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Steve Volz
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Emily Boscacci
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Julian Deiss
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Sterry
79 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Johnson
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Craig Ruby
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Bisers
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jonathan Penfold
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sandra Krueger
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nita Galambos
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jillian Noe
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sue Hanna
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Linda Caporicci
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Riley Johnson
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jonathan Penfold
46 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Neil Carpenter
28 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Mark Emry
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sandra Krueger
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Emily Boscacci
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sue Hanna
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Linda Caporicci
49 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Blaine Krueger
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Sterry
79 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Johnson
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Ruby
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Bisers
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emily Boscacci
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Holden
109 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Blaine Krueger
108 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Will Cortez
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sue Hanna
104 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Neil Carpenter
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Volz
42 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sandra Krueger
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jillian Noe
105 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Johnson
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nita Galambos
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Linda Caporicci
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nita Galambos
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Holden
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Boscacci
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Bisers
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sandra Krueger
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Ruby
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jillian Noe
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sue Hanna
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linda Caporicci
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blaine Krueger
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Neil Carpenter
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Emry
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Riley Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Jonke
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nita Galambos
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sue Hanna
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Linda Caporicci
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sandra Krueger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jillian Noe
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Bisers
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Ruby
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Penfold
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Holden
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Julian Deiss
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Riley Johnson
106 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blaine Krueger
105 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Neil Carpenter
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Johnson
90 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Emry
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Boscacci
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Craig Ruby
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Steve Volz
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Emily Boscacci
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Mark Holden
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Julian Deiss
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Julian Deiss
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Julian Deiss
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emily Boscacci
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Bisers
88 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Johnson
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jonathan Penfold
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Holden
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sandra Krueger
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nita Galambos
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jillian Noe
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sue Hanna
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Linda Caporicci
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mark Emry
108 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Johnson
107 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Blaine Krueger
104 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Neil Carpenter
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Riley Johnson
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Jonathan Penfold
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Deiss
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Emily Boscacci
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Blaine Krueger
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Sandra Krueger
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jonathan Penfold
86 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Johnson
81 Cross Crusade: Rainier Neil Carpenter
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Emry
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier Riley Johnson
74 Cross Crusade: Rainier Craig Ruby
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Holden
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emily Boscacci
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nita Galambos
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jillian Noe
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sue Hanna
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Linda Caporicci
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Juntu Oberg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Deiss
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Juntu Oberg
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sandra Krueger
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Penfold
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nita Galambos
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jillian Noe
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Emily Boscacci
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sue Hanna
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kate Northington
121 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Blaine Krueger
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Ruby
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Johnson
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Emry
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Riley Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Bisers
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Penfold
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mark Holden
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Neil Carpenter
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Holden
26 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Blaine Krueger
2 Battle At Barlow Emily Boscacci
9 Battle At Barlow Jonathan Penfold
14 Battle At Barlow Sandra Krueger
3 Battle At Barlow Jillian Noe
15 Battle At Barlow David Bisers
6 Battle At Barlow Sue Hanna
5 Battle At Barlow Linda Caporicci
26 Battle At Barlow Jonathan Penfold
55 Battle At Barlow Neil Carpenter
51 Battle At Barlow Blaine Krueger
50 Battle At Barlow Brian Johnson
31 Battle At Barlow Mark Emry
33 Battle At Barlow James Jonke
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Steve Volz
9 Fazio Farms Steve Volz
2 Fazio Farms Sue Hanna
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jonathan Penfold
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Libby
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross James Jonke
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Bisers
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Forest Wilson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jonathan Penfold
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross James Jonke
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Neil Carpenter
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Sandra Krueger
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Julian Deiss
1 Hood River Double Cross Emily Boscacci
1 Hood River Double Cross Jillian Noe
31 Hood River Double Cross Blaine Krueger
27 Hood River Double Cross James Jonke
22 Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
28 Hood River Double Cross David Bisers
6 Hood River Double Cross Mark Holden
18 Hood River Double Cross James Johnke
19 Hood River Double Cross David Bisers
2 Hood River Double Cross Sue Hanna
14 Hood River Double Cross Sandra Krueger
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Emily Boscacci
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mark Holden
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Sandra Krueger
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Craig Ruby
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jillian Noe
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jonathan Penfold
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Nita Galambos
52 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Blaine Krueger
48 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Neil Carpenter
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jonathan Penfold
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Neil Carpenter
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series Blaine Krueger
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Emily Boscacci
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Holden
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jillian Noe
50 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Blaine Krueger
9 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Nita Galambos
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Steve Volz
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Craig Ruby
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Craig Ruby
2 Gresham Criterium Emilly Boscacci
93 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined James Jonke
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship James Jonke
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Jillian Noe
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Emily Boscacci
33 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
7 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
18 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
4 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Jillian Noe
26 Portland Short Track Series Sandra Krueger
3 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
3 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
18 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
9 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
52 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
7 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
15 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
16 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
4 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
3 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
13 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
26 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
12 Portland Short Track Series Sandra Krueger
1 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
10 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
10 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
39 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
23 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
3 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
12 Portland Short Track Series Sandra Krueger
9 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
35 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
27 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
5 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
27 Portland Short Track Series Blaine Krueger
24 Portland Short Track Series philip Stiff
23 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
10 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
26 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Penfold
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Julian Deiss
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Julian Deiss
16 Alpenrose Challenge Julian Deiss
5 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
10 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
18 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
16 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
15 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
3 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
3 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
1 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
26 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
29 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
2 Test of Endurance Sue Hanna
3 Test of Endurance James Jonke
21 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Penfold
23 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
32 Mt. Tabor Series Neil Carpenter
7 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
6 Monday PIR Jillian Noe
14 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mark Emry
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jonathan Penfold
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood James Jonke
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Linda Caporicci
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Mark Holden
16 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
4 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
14 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
22 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
17 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
36 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
11 Portland Short Track Series Julian Deiss
8 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
7 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
22 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
19 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
7 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
9 Pickett's Charge XC James Jonke
8 Pickett's Charge XC Jonathan Penfold
9 Pickett's Charge XC Will Cortez
6 Pickett's Charge XC Sue Hanna
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jillian Noe
7 Mt. Tabor Series Emily Boscacci
5 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
24 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
16 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
11 Portland Short Track Series Julian Deiss
14 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
7 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
6 Portland Short Track Series Forest Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
4 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
37 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
8 Portland Short Track Series Juntu Oberg
3 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
6 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
16 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Julian Deiss
12 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
18 Mt. Tabor Series Blaine Krueger
6 Portland Short Track Series Forest Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
20 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
6 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
9 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
5 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
44 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
6 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
43 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
26 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
18 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
15 Portland Short Track Series Steve Volz
9 Portland Short Track Series Nita Galambos
8 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
13 Portland Short Track Series Mark Emry
5 Portland Short Track Series Sue Hanna
20 Portland Short Track Series Neil Carpenter
21 Portland Short Track Series David Bisers
39 Portland Short Track Series Will Cortez
48 Portland Short Track Series Brian Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series James Jonke
7 Portland Short Track Series Emily Boscacci
2 Portland Short Track Series Linda Caporicci
DNF Portland Short Track Series Craig Ruby
8 Portland Short Track Series Mark Holden
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Ruby Graig
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jonathan Penfold
17 Mt. Tabor Series Steve Volz
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jon Spinder
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Linda Caporicci
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Emily Boscacci
60 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Neil Carpenter
33 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Mark Emry
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Nita Galambos
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sue Hanna
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Craig Ruby
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC James Jonke
2 Lewis and Clark Ultra Jonathan Penfold
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bradley Buselli
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Blaine Krueger
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit James Jonke
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Neil Carpenter
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sandra Krueger
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sue Hanna
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Craig Ruby
1 Monday PIR Emily Boscacci
3 Monday PIR Jillian Noe
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mark Emry
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Linda Caporicci
3 Monday PIR Emily Boscacci
4 Monday PIR Jillian Noe
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Sue Hanna
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Jonathan Penfold
9 Coast Hills Classic XC James Jonke
10 Coast Hills Classic XC David Bisers
13 Coast Hills Classic XC Brian Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Julian Deiss
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Sue Hanna
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Jonathan Penfold
11 Bear Springs Trap XC David Bisers
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Linda Caporicci
15 Bear Springs Trap XC James Jonke
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Brian Johnson
24 Bear Springs Trap XC Neil Carpenter
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Mark Emry
31 Bear Springs Trap XC Bradley Buselli
29 Bear Springs Trap XC Will Cortez
16 Bear Springs Trap XC philip Stiff
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Emily Boscacci
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC philip Stiff
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Jonathan Penford
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
14 Mudslinger XC James Jonke
31 Mudslinger XC Bradley Buselli
15 Mudslinger XC Mark Holden
4 Mudslinger XC Neil Carpenter
24 Mudslinger XC Brian Johnson
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Steve Volz
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC James Jonke
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Bisers
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Mark Emry
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC STEPHEN VOLZ
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Neil Carpenter
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Linda Caporicci
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Juntu Oberg
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sue Hanna
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Juntu Oberg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings James Jonke
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Craig Ruby
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings James Jonke
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Sue Hanna
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jonathan Penfold
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final James Jonke
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Craig Ruby
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Craig Ruby
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jonathan Penfold
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sue Hanna
8 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings James Jonke
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Mark Emry
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Linda Caporicci
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sue Hanna
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Emily Boscacci
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Forest Wilson
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Nita Galambos
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Steve Volz
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings James Jonke
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Steve Volz
8 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Nita Galambos
1 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Emily Boscacci
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sue Hanna
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Linda Caporicci
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Mark Emry
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sue Hanna
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings James Jonke
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Craig Ruby
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Craig Ruby
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings James Jonke
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Penfold
10 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings James Jonke