Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Ellen Miller
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross PAT KUDSZUS
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ellen Miller
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Mattison
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean McGhee
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Mattison
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Geoff Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Geoff Rice
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kirk Edwards
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nick Hodson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Becky Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Crow
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Martin
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean McGhee
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Martin
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gregg Rice
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ellen Miller
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross PAT KUDSZUS
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Bob Crow
46 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Joel Sheley
2 Redmond Golf Cross Brent Mattison
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic PAT KUDSZUS
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean McGhee
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Geoff Rice
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic David M Miller
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jonathan Miller
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Danielle Reynolds
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Kathryn Williams
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nick Hodson
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Geoff Rice
53 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Gregg Rice
36 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Chris Blem
130 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nick Hodson
108 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Troy Theriot
94 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Joel Sheley
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Reynolds
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Shank
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park PAT KUDSZUS
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy Rice
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Blem
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Branden Taggart
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David M Miller
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Tobin
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellen Miller
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Geoff Rice
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brent Mattison
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean McGhee
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Becky Rice
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ellen Miller
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sarah Hodson
112 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joel Sheley
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Crow
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gregg Rice
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kysa Vassily
18 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Joel Sheley
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amy Rice
153 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ben Dobler
145 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Troy Theriot
130 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joel Sheley
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Crow
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sean Reynolds
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Branden Taggart
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Blem
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ty Lockard
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jacob Shank
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Geoff Rice
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield PAT KUDSZUS
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kirk Edwards
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brent Mattison
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David M Miller
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kysa Vassily
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sean McGhee
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kathleen Martin
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Becky Rice
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ellen Miller
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Martin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Gregg Rice
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Danielle Reynolds
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Sean McGhee
41 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Gregg Rice
55 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Joel Sheley
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Bob Crow
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Amy Rice
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield PAT KUDSZUS
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ellen Miller
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kirk Edwards
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Geoff Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Geoff Rice
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex John Martin
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Geoff Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Mattison
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kirk Edwards
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonathan Miller
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David M Miller
99 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gregg Rice
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Branden Taggart
151 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Troy Theriot
145 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ben Dobler
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Joel Sheley
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Crow
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ty Lockard
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kysa Vassily
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Danielle Reynolds
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Becky Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ellen Miller
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kathleen Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sarah Hodson
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amy Rice
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex PAT KUDSZUS
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gregg Rice
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Danielson
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Geoff Rice
18 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Bob Crow
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross David M Miller
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellen Miller
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery PAT KUDSZUS
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Shank
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Rice
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Danielle Reynolds
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Becky Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathleen Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Geoff Rice
96 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Troy Theriot
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Crow
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David M Miller
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Blem
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Branden Taggart
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Martin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Danielson
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gregg Rice
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean McGhee
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Mattison
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathleen Martin
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Becky Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Danielle Reynolds
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Blem
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brent Mattison
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jonathan Miller
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Danielson
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery John Martin
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gregg Rice
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean McGhee
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Blem
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David M Miller
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Reynolds
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gregg Rice
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Branden Taggart
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Rice
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Shank
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery PAT KUDSZUS
79 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Crow
110 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Troy Theriot
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Geoff Rice
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Becky Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Amy Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kirk Edwards
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Brian Tobin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sean McGhee
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Jonathan Miller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kirk Edwards
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings David M Miller
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings David M Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Chris Blem
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Amy Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Geoff Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sean McGhee
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kirk Edwards
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Chris Blem
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Branden Taggart
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jacob Shank
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes PAT KUDSZUS
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ty Lockard
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Tobin
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kirk Edwards
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Geoff Rice
64 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jonathan Miller
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kysa Vassily
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Danielle Reynolds
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Charlotte Gregson
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kathleen Martin
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kathryn Williams
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sarah Hodson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes John Martin
93 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean Reynolds
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Amy Rice
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chris Blem
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David M Miller
187 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Troy Theriot
167 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Joel Sheley
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bob Crow
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean McGhee
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Steve Danielson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Gregg Rice
95 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Gregg Rice
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Geoff Rice
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Ellen Miller
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge PAT KUDSZUS
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellen Miller
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Tobin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Becky Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
33 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Williams
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Amy Rice
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier David M Miller
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Blem
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kirk Edwards
123 Cross Crusade: Rainier Joel Sheley
94 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bob Crow
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kysa Vassily
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Becky Rice
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kathleen Martin
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ellen Miller
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier Branden Taggart
62 Cross Crusade: Rainier PAT KUDSZUS
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jacob Shank
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Geoff Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve Danielson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ty Lockard
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Gregg Rice
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean McGhee
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier John Martin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Williams
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Becky Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Ellen Miller
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Tobin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
13 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
40 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Anthony Matson
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean McGhee
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Steve Danielson
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy John Martin
86 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Vassily
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ty Lockard
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Danielle Reynolds
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Becky Rice
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kathleen Martin
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ellen Miller
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kathryn Williams
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sarah Hodson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Branden Taggart
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Gregg Rice
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Blem
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jacob Shank
180 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ben Dobler
176 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Troy Theriot
136 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Joel Sheley
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Crow
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David M Miller
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Mattison
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Tobin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Geoff Rice
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kirk Edwards
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonathan Miller
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy Rice
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Geoff Rice
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Mattison
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy PAT KUDSZUS
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Caleb Matson
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brent Mattison
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonathan Miller
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Tobin
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
21 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
31 Blind Date at the Dairy ty louhard
17 Battle At Barlow PAT KUDSZUS
2 Battle At Barlow Geoff Rice
21 Battle At Barlow Branden Taggart
16 Battle At Barlow Becky Rice
12 Battle At Barlow Kathleen Martin
4 Battle At Barlow Ellen Miller
5 Battle At Barlow Amy Rice
DNF Battle At Barlow Geoff Rice
3 Battle At Barlow Brent Mattison
12 Battle At Barlow Gregg Rice
46 Battle At Barlow Joel Sheley
38 Battle At Barlow Bob Crow
2 Battle At Barlow Chris Blem
20 Battle At Barlow John Martin
9 Battle At Barlow Sean McGhee
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Ty Lockard
35 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Williams
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
1 Psycho Cross Ellen Miller
7 Psycho Cross PAT KUDSZUS
2 Fazio Farms Jacob Shank
28 Fazio Farms Joel Sheley
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Gregg Rice
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David M Miller
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Crow
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Geoff Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ellen Miller
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Amy Rice
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross PAT KUDSZUS
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Williams
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Vassily
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Reynolds
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian Tobin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
80 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
29 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
25 Hood River Double Cross Troy Theriot
5 Hood River Double Cross Sean McGhee
7 Hood River Double Cross Danielle Reynolds
9 Hood River Double Cross Becky Rice
7 Hood River Double Cross Kathleen Martin
5 Hood River Double Cross Ellen Miller
12 Hood River Double Cross Anthony Matson
4 Hood River Double Cross Geoff Rice
6 Hood River Double Cross Amy Rice
24 Hood River Double Cross Kirk Edwards
12 Hood River Double Cross Caleb Matson
27 Hood River Double Cross Gregg Rice
19 Hood River Double Cross Sean Reynolds
2 Hood River Double Cross Jacob Shank
1 Hood River Double Cross Chris Blem
24 Hood River Double Cross Joel Sheley
14 Hood River Double Cross John Martin
8 Hood River Double Cross David M Miller
3 Hood River Double Cross Bob Crow
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Caleb Matson
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Troy Theriot
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chris Blem
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David M Miller
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Anthony Matson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Geoff Rice
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Danielle Reynolds
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Ellen Miller
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Becky Rice
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kathleen Martin
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Amy Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross PAT KUDSZUS
38 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Sean Reynolds
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Nick Hodson
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Bob Crow
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross John Martin
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chris Blem
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Nick Hodson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Gregg Rice
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David M Miller
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Geoff Rice
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kysa Vassily
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Amy Rice
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Kathryn Williams
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race PAT KUDSZUS
54 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Troy Theriot
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Bob Crow
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David M Miller
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Steve Danielson
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sean McGhee
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Geoff Rice
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Becky Rice
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ellen Miller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Amy Rice
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Danielle Reynolds
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Charlotte Gregson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 PAT KUDSZUS
45 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Gregg Rice
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sean Reynolds
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Nick Hodson
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Bob Crow
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Amy Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kathleen Martin
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Sarah Hodson
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit PAT KUDSZUS
39 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Troy Theriot
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Nick Hodson
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Geoff Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit David M Miller
30 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Gregg Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Bob Crow
13 Salem STXC PAT KUDSZUS
7 Salem STXC PAT KUDSZUS
2 Salem STXC Ellen Miller
1 Salem STXC Ellen Miller
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
25 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Becky Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
17 Portland Short Track Series Brian Tobin
49 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
4 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
1 Test of Endurance 100K Ellen Miller
2 Test of Endurance 100K PAT KUDSZUS
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brent Mattison
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Sean McGhee
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jonathan Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood Ellen Miller
5 Six Hours of Mt Hood PAT KUDSZUS
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian Tobin
9 Six Hours of Mt Hood Geoff Rice
8 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jacob Shank
20 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
10 Pickett's Charge XC PAT KUDSZUS
1 Pickett's Charge XC Ellen Miller
7 Pickett's Charge XC Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Miller
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Gregg Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Geoff Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series Brian Tobin
7 Portland Short Track Series Brent Mattison
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Gregg Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Becky Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Miller
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Gregg Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Geoff Rice
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Amy Rice
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Ellen Miller
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Becky Rice
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean McGhee
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Troy Theriot
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Chris Blem
69 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Bob Crow
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Geoff Rice
27 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Branden Taggart
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Gregg Rice
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC PAT KUDSZUS
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brent Mattison
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Nick Hodson
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Miller
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit PAT KUDSZUS
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Geoff Rice
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sean Reynolds
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Jacob Shank
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Nick Hodson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Becky Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Amy Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Ellen Miller
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Danielle Reynolds
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Kathleen Martin
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sarah Hodson
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Amy Shank
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Anthony Matson
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sean Reynolds
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Amy Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Gregg Rice
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Geoff Rice
52 Tuesday PIR Sean Reynolds
7 Coast Hills Classic XC Gregg Rice
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Ellen Miller
DNF Coast Hills Classic XC PAT KUDSZUS
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Amy Rice
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Bob Crow
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Geoff Rice
17 Bear Springs Trap XC Brent Mattison
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Bob Crow
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Ellen Miller
8 Bear Springs Trap XC PAT KUDSZUS
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Chris Blem
9 Bear Springs Trap XC Kirk Edwards
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Gregg Rice
13 Bear Springs Trap XC Nick Hodson
36 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David M Miller
33 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David M Miller
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Geoff Rice
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Geoff Rice
27 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David M Miller
24 Mudslinger XC Branden Taggart
2 Mudslinger XC Ellen Miller
2 Mudslinger XC Becky Rice
19 Mudslinger XC Bob Crow
11 Mudslinger XC Geoff Rice
16 Mudslinger XC Gregg Rice
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Geoff Rice
40 Gorge Roubaix Bob Crow
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC PAT KUDSZUS
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ellen Miller
30 Jack Frost TT Joel Sheley
124 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joel Sheley
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Ellen Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Geoff Rice
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Amy Rice
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Gregg Rice
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sean Reynolds
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Geoff Rice
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Amy Rice
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups PAT KUDSZUS
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category PAT KUDSZUS
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Ellen Miller
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results PAT KUDSZUS
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Geoff Rice
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Jonathan Miller
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Gregg Rice
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Sean Reynolds
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Geoff Rice
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Sean Reynolds
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Jonathan Miller
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Geoff Rice
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Amy Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Chris Blem
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sean McGhee
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ellen Miller
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Ellen Miller
18 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
3 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Ellen Miller
13 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Chris Blem
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sean McGhee