Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Name
1 Battle at Barlow Matthew Brock
6 Battle at Barlow Geoff Rice
DNF Battle at Barlow Sean McGhee
11 Battle at Barlow Danielle Reynolds
27 Battle at Barlow PAT KUDSZUS
14 Battle at Barlow Bob Crow
36 Battle at Barlow Chris Blem
21 Battle at Barlow Sean Reynolds
64 Battle at Barlow Joel Sheley
1 Battle at Barlow Lucy Hodson
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Lucy Hodson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Mattison
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Nolan Lawler
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean Reynolds
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Brock
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
51 Blind Date at the Dairy brian westhaver
43 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey H. Garrett
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Becky Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Kathryn Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lucy Hodson
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Emily Rice
25 GPRT: Zaaldercross David M Miller
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Spencer Bushnell
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross PAT KUDSZUS
9 GPRT: Zaaldercross Amy Rice
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Becky Rice
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Geoff Rice
10 GPRT: Zaaldercross Kirk Edwards
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Lucy Hodson
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Emily Rice
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Shank
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Becky Rice
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sarah Hodson
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
83 Blind Date at the Dairy brian westhaver
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey H. Garrett
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Brock
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Nolan Lawler
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Joshua Shank
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Emily Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Lucy Hodson
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Rice
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Lawler
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Howard Voght
8 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Blem
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Mattison
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Edwards
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Becky Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Howard Voght
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
6 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
24 Hood River Double Cross Sean Reynolds
8 Hood River Double Cross Amy Shank
9 Hood River Double Cross Kathleen Martin
11 Hood River Double Cross Becky Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross Danielle Reynolds
1 Hood River Double Cross Matthew Brock
7 Hood River Double Cross Gregg Rice
10 Hood River Double Cross John Martin
16 Hood River Double Cross Chris Blem
6 Hood River Double Cross Geoff Rice
5 Hood River Double Cross Sean McGhee
2 Hood River Double Cross Amy Rice
4 Hood River Double Cross Sydney Blem
3 Hood River Double Cross Lucy Hodson
32 Hood River Double Cross Troy Theriot
8 Hood River Double Cross Bob Crow
2 Hood River Double Cross Emily Rice
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Matthew Brock
20 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross David M Miller
35 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sean Reynolds
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sean McGhee
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Geoff Rice
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brent Mattison
19 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Kirk Edwards
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Becky Rice
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Charlotte Gregory
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Danielle Reynolds
17 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Spencer Bushnell
49 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Troy Theriot
53 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Joel Sheley
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Bob Crow
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross John Martin
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Hodson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Geoff Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sean McGhee
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Nick Hodson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Brent Mattison
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Spencer Bushnell
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lucy Hodson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Gregg Rice
5 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Howard Voght
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Brock
69 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Theriot
59 Blind Date at the Dairy John Martin
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg Lawler
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Hannah Rice
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Emily Rice
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Rice
17 Fazio Farms Joel Sheley
14 Fazio Farms Gregg Rice
4 Fazio Farms Amy Rice
1 Fazio Farms Emily Rice
2 Fazio Farms Hannah Rice
14 GPRT: Het Meer David M Miller
DNF GPRT: Het Meer PAT KUDSZUS
13 GPRT: Het Meer Spencer Bushnell
7 GPRT: Het Meer Sydney Blem
52 GPRT: Het Meer Troy Theriot
1 GPRT: Het Meer Matthew Brock
12 GPRT: Het Meer Chris Blem
8 GPRT: Het Meer Amy Rice
2 GPRT: Het Meer Sydney Blem
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Bob Crow
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Steve Danielson
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sydney Blem
43 GPRT: DDCX 1 Chris Blem
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Sean McGhee
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 PAT KUDSZUS
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 David M Miller
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Brent Mattison
4 Keizer Rapids Cross PAT KUDSZUS
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gregg Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Becky Rice
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nick Hodson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Geoff Rice
41 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Troy Theriot
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeffrey H. Garrett
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bob Crow
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Danielle Reynolds
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Rice
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nick Hodson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Geoff Rice
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David M Miller
5 Keizer Rapids Cross PAT KUDSZUS
4 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings PAT KUDSZUS
3 Tensegrity STXC Series Brent Mattison
5 Keizer Rapids Cross PAT KUDSZUS
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Brent Mattison
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Becky Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Amy Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Greg Lawler
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lucy Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Nolan Lawler
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Matthew Brock
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sean McGhee
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeffrey H. Garrett
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings David M Miller
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Gregg Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Geoff Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sean McGhee
14 Monday PIR Jacob Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Brock
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Joshua Shank
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey H. Garrett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Spencer Bushnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Brock
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
13 Mt. Tabor Series David M Miller
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
25 Mt. Tabor Series David M Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jonathan Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Bob Crow
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brent Mattison
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Geoff Rice
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sean McGhee
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Gregg Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jacob Shank
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC brian westhaver
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Amy Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Becky Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brent Mattison
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sydney Blem
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lucy Hodson
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joshua Shank
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Becky Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean McGhee
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Blem
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Blem
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sydney Blem
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Blem
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sydney Blem
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Hannah Rice
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Geoff Rice
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Emily Rice
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lucy Hodson
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC silene rush
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Becky Rice
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Rice
81 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ty Lockard
51 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nick Hodson
50 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chris Blem
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gregg Rice
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kirk Edwards
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC brian westhaver
44 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Troy Theriot
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David M Miller
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean McGhee
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brent Mattison
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Branden Taggart
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean Reynolds
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Blem
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean McGhee
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nick Hodson
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rice
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Becky Rice
30 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Troy Theriot
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nick Hodson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay brian westhaver
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Gregg Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Blem
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Danielle Reynolds
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Brady Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Lucy Hodson
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Emily Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Hannah Rice
20 Bear Springs: MTB XC Chris Blem
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gregg Rice
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Geoff Rice
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC David M Miller
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Kirk Edwards
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Emily Rice
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Emily Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Amy Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Gregg Rice
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Hannah Rice
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC PAT KUDSZUS
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Ellen Miller
13 Gorge Roubaix Charlotte Gregson
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joel Sheley
23 Jack Frost TT Joel Sheley