Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Brady Rice
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Geoff Rice
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Becky Rice
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Rice
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Bob Crow
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Geoff Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Westhaver
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Danielle Reynolds
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Becky Rice
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Gregg Rice
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Brady Rice
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Brady Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
11 Portland Short Track Series Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
19 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
6 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
29 Portland Short Track Series Sean Reynolds
15 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
12 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
9 Portland Short Track Series Sydney Blem
8 Portland Short Track Series Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series Brady Rice
10 Portland Short Track Series Danielle Reynolds
10 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
19 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
5 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
19 Portland Short Track Series Sean Reynolds
9 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Hodson
7 Portland Short Track Series Hannah Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
5 Portland Short Track Series Brady Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Danielle Reynolds
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
6 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
5 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
1 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
22 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
3 Portland Short Track Series Brady Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Amy Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
7 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Pat Kudszus
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Geoff Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Hannah Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Emily Rice
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Amy Rice
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Becky Rice
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Jonathan Miller
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Kathleen Martin
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Nick Hodson
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Gregg Rice
11 Six Hours of Mt. Hood John Martin
2 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Chris Blem
15 Six Hours of Mt. Hood Brian Westhaver
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jacob Shank
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jacob Shank
24 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
7 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
1 Portland Short Track Series Brent Mattison
10 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
17 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
16 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
6 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series Becky Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
20 Portland Short Track Series Sean Reynolds
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
DNF Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Brian Westhaver
3 Portland Short Track Series Sean McGhee
22 Portland Short Track Series Troy Theriot
7 Portland Short Track Series Sydney Blem
3 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Danielle Reynolds
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
8 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
3 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
8 Portland Short Track Series Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
17 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
10 Portland Short Track Series Becky Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series Nick Hodson
9 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
5 Portland Short Track Series Amy Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series Gregg Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean Reynolds
21 Portland Short Track Series Bob Crow
5 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Bushnell
4 Portland Short Track Series Geoff Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series Chris Blem
5 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series David M Miller
1 Portland Short Track Series Lucy Hodson
9 Portland Short Track Series Danielle Reynolds
13 Sister's Stampede XC Becky Rice
58 Sister's Stampede XC Troy Theriot
23 Sister's Stampede XC Gregg Rice
18 Sister's Stampede XC Brian Westhaver
7 Sister's Stampede XC Amy Rice
18 Sister's Stampede XC Brady Rice
30 Sister's Stampede XC David M Miller
6 Sister's Stampede XC Hannah Rice
3 Sister's Stampede XC Lucy Hodson
13 Sister's Stampede XC Geoff Rice
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Lucy Hodson
2 Coast Hills Classic Nick Hodson
2 Coast Hills Classic Lucy Hodson
15 Bear Springs - XC Geoff Rice
14 Bear Springs - XC Gregg Rice
3 Bear Springs - XC Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs - XC Lucy Hodson
20 Bear Springs - XC Chris Blem
4 Bear Springs - XC Brian Westhaver
18 Mudslinger Bob Crow
1 Mudslinger Lucy Hodson
2 Mudslinger Hannah Rice
21 Gorge Roubaix Jacob Shank