Team Lazy Tarantulas

Event Name
14 Monday PIR Jacob Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Spencer Bushnell
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey H. Garrett
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Brock
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeffrey H. Garrett
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Spencer Bushnell
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matthew Brock
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
13 Mt. Tabor Series David M Miller
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Greg Lawler
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nolan Lawler
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
25 Mt. Tabor Series David M Miller
8 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Gregg Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Amy Rice
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jonathan Miller
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jacob Shank
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Becky Rice
5 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Sean McGhee
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Geoff Rice
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brent Mattison
10 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Bob Crow
18 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC brian westhaver
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Hannah Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Geoff Rice
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gregg Rice
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Chris Blem
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean McGhee
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Becky Rice
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Joshua Shank
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lucy Hodson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Emily Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brent Mattison
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sydney Blem
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Amy Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Crow
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David M Miller
27 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Joshua Shank
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Rice
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sydney Blem
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Nick Hodson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Blem
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Chris Blem
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brent Mattison
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sydney Blem
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean McGhee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gregg Rice
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Hannah Rice
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emily Rice
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lucy Hodson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Becky Rice
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Geoff Rice
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Lucy Hodson
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Emily Rice
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Hannah Rice
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC silene rush
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Becky Rice
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amy Rice
81 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ty Lockard
51 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Nick Hodson
50 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Chris Blem
37 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gregg Rice
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kirk Edwards
46 Sister's Stampede MTB XC brian westhaver
44 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Troy Theriot
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David M Miller
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean McGhee
16 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Branden Taggart
27 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brent Mattison
20 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Geoff Rice
30 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Troy Theriot
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Blem
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean McGhee
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nick Hodson
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bob Crow
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Gregg Rice
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Amy Rice
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rice
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean McGhee
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Becky Rice
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Geoff Rice
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nick Hodson
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bob Crow
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay brian westhaver
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Gregg Rice
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Chris Blem
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Danielle Reynolds
17 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sean Reynolds
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Brady Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Lucy Hodson
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Emily Rice
20 Bear Springs: MTB XC Chris Blem
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Gregg Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Kirk Edwards
18 Bear Springs: MTB XC David M Miller
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Geoff Rice
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Hannah Rice
2 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Hannah Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Emily Rice
1 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Gregg Rice
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Emily Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Gregg Rice
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Hannah Rice
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Amy Rice
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Ellen Miller
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC PAT KUDSZUS
13 Gorge Roubaix Charlotte Gregson
126 Jack Frost TT: Combined Joel Sheley
23 Jack Frost TT Joel Sheley