River City Bicycles

Event Name
11 Kruger's Crossing Richard Slingsby
12 Kruger's Crossing Ryan Weaver
4 Kruger's Crossing Ian Brown
3 Kruger's Crossing Michael Sallashea
2 Kruger's Crossing Brigette Brown
1 Kruger's Crossing Wendy Williams
DNF Kruger's Crossing Eddie Wang
7 Kruger's Crossing Brigette Brown
5 Kruger's Crossing Wendy Williams
DNF Kruger's Crossing Eddie Wang
64 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Chipp Ross
28 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Megan Faris
40 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Eddie Wang
20 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Tony Tapay
8 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) John Walrod
6 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Doug Wilmes
72 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Bret Berner
20 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Tim Butler
38 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Brigette Brown
16 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Wendy Williams
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Sue Butler
41 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Bill Crane
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Sue Butler
31 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Christian Martin
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Spencer Moersfelder
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Bob Williams
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Dean Lucas
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Wendy Williams
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Brigette Brown
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Doug Moak
54 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brad Ross
53 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brad Ross
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bob Williams
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tony Tapay
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Megan Faris
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Dani Dance
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Sue Butler
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Wendy Williams
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade John Walrod
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brett Nichols
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Ian Brown
33 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bret Berner
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Jamie Baxter
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bill Crane
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Tim Butler
8 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Brody Anderson
27 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Doug Wilmes
15 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Michael Sallashea
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Brett Nichols
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Ian Brown
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Bret Berner
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Bill Crane
21 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Andrew Reed
13 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Brody Anderson
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Tim Butler
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Kristin Hargie
10 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Megan Faris
6 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Dani Dance
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Andrew Reed
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Bret Berner
29 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Doug Moak
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tony Tapay
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Dani Dance
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Bill Crane
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ian Brown
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Brody Anderson
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Tim Butler
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Megan Faris
10 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Eddie Wang
9 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Rob Williams
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Brett Nichols
5 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
28 Cross Crusade Tony Tapay
38 Cross Crusade Robert Stout
45 Cross Crusade Zach Blacksher
11 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
56 Cross Crusade Dylan Herbert
1 Cross Crusade Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade Sue Butler
4 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
5 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
12 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
18 Cross Crusade Kristin Hargie
7 Cross Crusade Ian Brown
9 Cross Crusade Michael Sallashea
11 Cross Crusade Brett Nichols
33 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
50 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
16 Cross Crusade Bret Berner
3 Cross Crusade Dean Lucas
47 Cross Crusade Stephanie Sullivan
43 Cross Crusade Craig Bowen
31 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
20 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
54 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
49 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
56 Cross Crusade Craig Bowen
31 Cross Crusade Jamie Baxter
1 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
52 Cross Crusade Marjon Marik
4 Cross Crusade Dean Lucas
67 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
2 Cross Crusade Wendy Williams
20 Cross Crusade Kristin Hargie
19 Cross Crusade Amy Campbell
18 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
6 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
5 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
4 Cross Crusade Sue Butler
6 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
18 Cross Crusade Andrew Reed
DNF Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
DNF Cross Crusade Brody Anderson
3 Cross Crusade Michael Sallashea
7 Cross Crusade Brett Nichols
15 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
38 Cross Crusade John Walrod
40 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
DNF Cross Crusade Ian Brown
11 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
41 Cross Crusade Colin Maher
1 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
4 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
18 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
41 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
44 Cross Crusade Stephanie Sullivan
52 Cross Crusade Craig Bowen
38 Cross Crusade Tony Tapay
5 Cross Crusade Dean Lucas
77 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
20 Cross Crusade Cyn Slingsby
12 Cross Crusade Andrew Reed
23 Cross Crusade Bill Crane
30 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
37 Cross Crusade Bret Berner
10 Cross Crusade Ian Brown
20 Cross Crusade Brett Nichols
18 Cross Crusade Kristin Hargie
42 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
2 Cross Crusade Wendy Williams
3 Cross Crusade Sue Butler
4 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
9 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
10 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
22 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
25 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brad Ross
19 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Eddie Wang
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Megan Faris
4 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Brett Nichols
3 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Tim Butler
5 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ian Brown
25 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Doug Wilmes
20 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Ryan Weaver
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Andrew Reed
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Brett Nichols
9 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Tim Butler
33 Cross Crusade Doug Wilmes
3 Cross Crusade Sue Butler
4 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
11 Cross Crusade Amy Campbell
60 Cross Crusade Dave Guettler
65 Cross Crusade Dylan Herbert
75 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
3 Cross Crusade Dean Lucas
25 Cross Crusade Matthew Karre
27 Cross Crusade Tony Tapay
39 Cross Crusade Robert Stout
63 Cross Crusade Marjon Marik
2 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
23 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
62 Cross Crusade Craig Bowen
75 Cross Crusade Chipp Ross
39 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
9 Cross Crusade Brett Nichols
1 Cross Crusade Wendy Williams
6 Cross Crusade Michael Sallashea
30 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
21 Cross Crusade Bill Crane
9 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Kemberlea Brainerd
29 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals James Randall
14 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Kristin Hargie
20 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Doug Wilmes
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Karre
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Dean Lucas
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Eddie Wang
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Christian Martin
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Brett Nichols
2 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Wendy Williams
16 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Richard Slingsby
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Bill Crane
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Tim Butler
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Andrew Reed
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kristin Hargie
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Amy Campbell
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Dani Dance
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Sue Butler
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Brett Nichols
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series - Series Points Brett Nichols
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kemberlea Brainerd
2 Eugene Short Cyclocross Series Brett Nichols
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series
18 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Andrew Reed
7 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Dani Dance
16 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Dean Lucas
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Colin Maher
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Ryan Weaver
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Tim Butler
24 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Ryan Weaver
13 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Julia Bestland
14 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Megan Faris
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Tim Butler
21 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Zach Blacksher
10 Veloce PIR Handicap Series James Randall
4 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Kristin Hargie
24 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Andrew Reed
52 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Brigette Brown
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Brigette Brown
25 Monday PIR - August Series Bret Berner
40 Monday PIR - August Series Curt Dewees
15 Monday PIR - August Series Kemberlea Brainerd
33 PIR Bret Berner
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kemberlea Brainerd
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bret Berner
37 Monday PIR - Series Standings Curt Dewees
9 Falls City Firecracker MTB Colin Maher
1 Woodland Road Race Wendy Williams
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Christian Martin
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Dani Dance
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Brigette Brown
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Marjon Marik
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ryan Weaver
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Tim Butler
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Colin Maher
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Dean Lucas
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Brad Ross
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall John Walrod
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Ryan Weaver
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Colin Maher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale John Walrod
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Colin Maher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Kristin Hargie
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale John Walrod
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Dani Dance
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Dani Dance
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Brigette Brown
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Tim Butler
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Colin Maher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Kristin Hargie
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Christian Martin
13 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kemberlea Brainerd
33 Monday PIR - Series Standings Curt Dewees
22 Monday PIR - Series Standings Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Brigette Brown
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Dean Lucas
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Marjon Marik
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Brigette Brown
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Dani Dance
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Ryan Weaver
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Kemberlea Brainerd
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Joe Dengel
15 PIR Ian Brown
8 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR Curt Dewees
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Walrod
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
13 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Doug Wilmes
26 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Doug Wilmes
20 PIR Colin Maher
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Walrod
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristin Hargie
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brad Ross
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
17 Monday PIR - July Series Kemberlea Brainerd
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Kemberlea Brainerd
11 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Zach Blacksher
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Doug Wilmes
12 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Doug Wilmes
2 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall Roger Johnson
42 Long Days Night TT Series - Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
9 PIR John Walrod
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Walrod
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
14 Monday PIR - Series Standings Kemberlea Brainerd
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristin Hargie
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Michael Adamson
1 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Brett Nichols
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Brett Nichols
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marjon Marik
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dani Dance
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristin Hargie
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Walrod
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marjon Marik
12 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Brigette Brown
5 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Doug Wilmes
19 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Colin Maher
14 Mt Tabor Series Colin Maher
13 Mt Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
19 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Spencer Moersfelder
9 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Ian Brown
7 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Sue Butler
10 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Wendy Williams
4 Mt Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
14 PIR
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series John Walrod
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kristin Hargie
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Marjon Marik
20 Mt Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
3 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
6 Mt Tabor Series Wendy Williams
8 Mt Tabor Series Brigette Brown
18 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
16 Mt Tabor Series Tim Butler
18 Mt Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
6 Monday PIR Kemberlea Brainerd
1 Outback Challenge MTB Brett Nichols
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Bret Berner
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Kristin Hargie
1 Outback Challenge MTB Brett Nichols
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Colin Maher
1 State Games XC MTB Tim Butler
1 State Games Short Track MTB Tim Butler
35 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Brigette Brown
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Brigette Brown
8 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
7 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Sue Butler
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Brigette Brown
1 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Kristin Hargie
13 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Dani Dance
5 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Tim Butler
15 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Doug Wilmes
3 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series Roger Johnson
8 Long Days Night TT Series Roger Johnson
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Ian Brown
3 Long Days Night TT Series - June Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
2 Mt Tabor Series Kristin Hargie
4 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
2 Mt Tabor Series David Auker
7 Mt Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
8 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
16 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
12 PIR Colin Maher
3 PIR Tim Butler
14 PIR James Morrison
8 PIR - June Series Tim Butler
20 Monday PIR - June Series Tim Butler
4 Monday PIR - June Series Sue Butler
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Moersfelder
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Spencer Moersfelder
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Spencer Moersfelder
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Spencer Moersfelder
142 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Spencer Moersfelder
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Spencer Moersfelder
2 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
9 Mt Tabor Series Dani Dance
9 Mt Tabor Series Brigette Brown
1 Mt Tabor Series Wendy Williams
13 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
26 Mt Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
1 Monday PIR Sue Butler
35 Monday PIR Curt Dewees
10 Monday PIR Tim Butler
9 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Ryan Weaver
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Tim Butler
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Dani Dance
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Dani Dance
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Dani Dance
4 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Colin Maher
1 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Tim Butler
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Ian Brown
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Colin Maher
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Dani Dance
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Ian Brown
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday Short Track Ryan Weaver
DNF Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Brett Nichols
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Brigette Brown
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
5 Long Days Night TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
5 Long Days Night TT Series Roger Johnson
35 Mt Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
37 Mt Tabor Series Robert Stout
8 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
2 Mt Tabor Series Kristin Hargie
8 Mt Tabor Series Dani Dance
9 Mt Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
1 Mt Tabor Series Tim Butler
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Tim Butler
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Kristin Hargie
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Doug Wilmes
1 Mt Tabor Series Kristin Hargie
3 Mt Tabor Series Brigette Brown
5 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
16 Mt Tabor Series Doug Wilmes
20 PIR Colin Maher
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Amy Campbell
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Tim Butler
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Tim Butler
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Amy Campbell
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Brett Nichols
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Ryan Weaver
6 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Brett Nichols
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Amy Campbell
326 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Amy Campbell
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Amy Campbell
194 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Butler
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Colin Maher
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Brigette Brown
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Amy Campbell
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tim Butler
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Amy Campbell
162 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Amy Campbell
162 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Amy Campbell
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Amy Campbell
45 PIR - May Series Matthew Karre
24 PIR Ian Brown
29 Silverton Road Race Doug Wilmes
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Brigette Brown
13 PIR Amy Campbell
20 PIR Tim Butler
5 Swan Island Criterium Brad Ross
32 PIR Spencer Moersfelder
19 PIR Matthew Karre
34 Monday PIR Curt Dewees
34 Monday PIR - Series Standings Curt Dewees
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Brigette Brown
21 PIR Brad Ross
32 PIR Colin Maher
3 Table Rock Road Race Brett Nichols
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Brett Nichols
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Brigette Brown
5 Spring Thaw XC MTB Ian Brown
10 Spring Thaw XC MTB Ian Brown
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Brigette Brown
5 PIR Tim Butler
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Wendy Williams
4 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Tim Butler
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Dean Lucas
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Ryan Weaver
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Colin Maher
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Brigette Brown
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Megan Faris
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Julia Bestland
22 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 John Walrod
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Brigette Brown
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Wendy Williams
9 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Megan Faris
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Butler
3 Estacada Time Trial Tim Butler
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Butler
31 PIR Doug Wilmes
18 Estacada Time Trial Christian Martin
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christian Martin
105 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Christian Martin
12 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Wilmes
2 Kings Valley Road Race Brett Nichols
9 Piece of Cake Tim Butler
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brett Nichols
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Megan Faris
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Ryan Weaver
3 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Dani Dance
4 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brigette Brown
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Tim Butler
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brigette Brown
2 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Dani Dance
1 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Megan Faris
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Stacey Donohue
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Brad Ross
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Stacey Donohue
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wendy Williams
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Butler
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Butler
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Christian Martin
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Ross
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Wilmes
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Weaver
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Brad Ross
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Ross
39 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Wilmes
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Ross
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brigette Brown
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Weaver
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series Doug Wilmes
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Brown
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Butler
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Ian Brown
83 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Butler
11 Jack Frost Time Trial Tim Butler
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Ian Brown
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Kristin Hargie
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Brigette Brown
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Ryan Weaver