River City Bicycles

Event Name
6 Portland Cup (USGP) Christian Martin
3 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Tim Butler
12 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Emily VanMeter
11 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Wendy Williams
45 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Davy Yeater
51 Portland Cup (USGP) Chipp Ross
62 Portland Cup (USGP) Eddie Wang
6 Portland Cup (USGP) Tim Butler
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Wendy Williams
13 Portland Cup (USGP) Emily VanMeter
48 Portland Cup (USGP) Ryan Weaver
11 Portland Cup (USGP) Alex Criss
44 Portland Cup (USGP) Davy Yeater
5 Portland Cup (USGP) Ian Brown
9 Portland Cup (USGP) Leland Gilmore
12 Portland Cup (USGP) Christian Martin
13 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Seth Patla
8 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Kelly Ryan
DNF Psycho Cross #4 Davy Yeater
6 Psycho Cross #4 Kelly Ryan
5 Psycho Cross #4 Ian Brown
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Ian Brown
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Doug Moak
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jason Borum
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Tim Butler
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Kelly Ryan
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Ryan Weaver
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Davy Yeater
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Wendy Williams
54 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jesse Fairbank
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dawn Guildner
45 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Eddie Wang
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
63 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dave Wingard
40 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jason Bietz
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Emily VanMeter
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Denise Bosak
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Mark Ontiveros
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Dave Guettler
32 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Seth Patla
31 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Kelly Ryan
27 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jason Riffle
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Davy Yeater
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Ryan Weaver
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Tim Butler
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Emily VanMeter
2 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Wendy Williams
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Adriana Brandner
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Richard Potestio
71 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eddie Wang
14 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Leland Gilmore
7 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Seth Patla
6 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Alex Criss
78 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Doug Moak
30 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jason Borum
24 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Richard Potestio
19 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Mark Ontiveros
16 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dave Guettler
69 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Matthew Klahn
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Seth Patla
103 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dave Wingard
42 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Bob Williams
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jesse Fairbank
36 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Christian Martin
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Chipp Ross
4 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Megan Faris
47 Cross Crusade #7 Kelly Ryan
1 Cross Crusade #7 Tim Butler
17 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Ryan Weaver
30 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Davy Yeater
33 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Spencer Moersfelder
62 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Jason Borum
70 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Seth Patla
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Kelly Ryan
2 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Emily VanMeter
8 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Megan Faris
11 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Wendy Williams
28 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Amy Christie
13 Cross Crusade #7 Chipp Ross
15 Cross Crusade #7 Christian Martin
93 Cross Crusade #7 Jesse Fairbank
135 Cross Crusade #7 Dave Wingard
15 Cross Crusade #7 Seth Patla
26 Cross Crusade #7 Richard Slingsby
10 Cross Crusade #7 Dave Guettler
22 Cross Crusade #7 Richard Potestio
3 Cross Crusade #7 Denise Bosak
2 Cross Crusade #7 Wendy Williams
4 Cross Crusade #7 Megan Faris
6 Cross Crusade #7 Brigette Brown
7 Cross Crusade #7 Emily VanMeter
18 Cross Crusade #7 Betsy Platt
76 Cross Crusade #7 Doug Moak
6 Cross Crusade #7 Seth Patla
8 Cross Crusade #7 Alex Criss
25 Cross Crusade #7 Jason Borum
68 Cross Crusade #7 Jeb Beatty
75 Cross Crusade #7 Eddie Wang
84 Cross Crusade #7 Evan Hylland
20 Cross Crusade #7 Brody Anderson
47 Cross Crusade #7 Bret Berner
14 Cross Crusade #7 Davy Yeater
24 SSCXWC Amy Christie
7 SSCXWC Emily VanMeter
3 SSCXWC Megan Faris
2 SSCXWC Wendy Williams
85 SSCXWC Jason Borum
56 SSCXWC Ryan Weaver
47 SSCXWC Kelly Ryan
36 SSCXWC Spencer Moersfelder
11 SSCXWC Seth Patla
24 Cross Crusade #7 Ryan Weaver
9 Cross Crusade #6 Mark Ontiveros
9 Cross Crusade #6 Chipp Ross
5 Cross Crusade #6 Seth Patla
66 Cross Crusade #6 Jeb Beatty
23 Cross Crusade #6 Jason Borum
69 Cross Crusade #6 Evan Hylland
70 Cross Crusade #6 Eddie Wang
61 Cross Crusade #6 Adriana Brandner
1 Cross Crusade #6 Emily VanMeter
14 Cross Crusade #6 Betsy Platt
20 Cross Crusade #6 Megan Faris
36 Cross Crusade #6 Bret Berner
15 Cross Crusade #6 Ryan Weaver
19 Cross Crusade #6 Kelly Ryan
20 Cross Crusade #6 Jason Riffle
23 Cross Crusade #6 Leland Gilmore
35 Cross Crusade #6 Seth Patla
42 Cross Crusade #6 Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Davy Yeater
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Tyler Green
70 Cross Crusade #6 Richard Slingsby
117 Cross Crusade #6 Dave Wingard
35 Cross Crusade #6 Dean Lucas
47 Cross Crusade #6 Jason Bietz
107 Cross Crusade #6 Dylan Herbert
79 Cross Crusade #6 Doug Moak
28 Cross Crusade #5 Kelly Ryan
25 Cross Crusade #5 Ryan Weaver
3 Cross Crusade #5 Tim Butler
37 Cross Crusade #5 Bret Berner
7 Cross Crusade #5 Chipp Ross
12 Cross Crusade #5 Christian Martin
21 Cross Crusade #5 Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade #5 Davy Yeater
31 Cross Crusade #5 Jason Bietz
25 Cross Crusade #5 Betsy Platt
23 Cross Crusade #5 Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade #5 Megan Faris
2 Cross Crusade #5 Emily VanMeter
1 Cross Crusade #5 Wendy Williams
52 Cross Crusade #5 Blair Anderson
49 Cross Crusade #5 Pamela Guettler
20 Cross Crusade #5 Adriana Brandner
20 Cross Crusade #5 Richard Potestio
10 Cross Crusade #5 Dave Guettler
6 Cross Crusade #5 Mark Ontiveros
55 Cross Crusade #5 Jeb Beatty
54 Cross Crusade #5 Dani Dance
50 Cross Crusade #5 Eddie Wang
16 Cross Crusade #5 Alex Criss
6 Cross Crusade #5 Seth Patla
52 Cross Crusade #5 Doug Moak
32 Cross Crusade #5 Jason Borum
35 Cross Crusade #5 Seth Patla
13 Cross Crusade #4 Brigette Brown
2 Cross Crusade #4 Emily VanMeter
1 Cross Crusade #4 Wendy Williams
3 Cross Crusade #4 Megan Faris
11 Cross Crusade #4 Betsy Platt
39 Cross Crusade #4 Richard Slingsby
45 Cross Crusade #4 Michael Adamson
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Brad Ross
34 Cross Crusade #4 Bret Berner
2 Cross Crusade #4 Tim Butler
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Seth Patla
36 Cross Crusade #4 Leland Gilmore
28 Cross Crusade #4 Jason Riffle
26 Cross Crusade #4 Kelly Ryan
25 Cross Crusade #4 Davy Yeater
24 Cross Crusade #4 Ryan Weaver
12 Cross Crusade #4 Alex Criss
9 Cross Crusade #4 Seth Patla
68 Cross Crusade #4 Doug Moak
29 Cross Crusade #4 Jason Borum
47 Cross Crusade #4 Dave Wingard
23 Cross Crusade #4 Jason Bietz
8 Cross Crusade #4 Christian Martin
11 Cross Crusade #4 Richard Potestio
73 Cross Crusade #3 Eddie Wang
20 Cross Crusade #3 Jason Borum
81 Cross Crusade #3 Doug Moak
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Richard Slingsby
3 Cross Crusade #3 Seth Patla
5 Cross Crusade #3 Alex Criss
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Brad Ross
23 Cross Crusade #3 Ryan Weaver
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Christian Martin
14 Cross Crusade #3 Chipp Ross
17 Cross Crusade #3 Richard Potestio
11 Cross Crusade #3 Mark Ontiveros
6 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Guettler
91 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Wingard
39 Cross Crusade #3 Jason Bietz
32 Cross Crusade #3 Bob Williams
47 Cross Crusade #3 Bret Berner
34 Cross Crusade #3 Brody Anderson
20 Cross Crusade #3 Davy Yeater
10 Cross Crusade #3 Haley Guettler
26 Cross Crusade #3 Adriana Brandner
22 Cross Crusade #3 Dawn Guildner
3 Cross Crusade #3 Julia Bestland
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Brigette Brown
14 Cross Crusade #3 Betsy Platt
5 Cross Crusade #3 Megan Faris
4 Cross Crusade #3 Emily VanMeter
1 Cross Crusade #3 Wendy Williams
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Alex Criss
57 Cross Crusade #3 Seth Patla
34 Cross Crusade #3 Ryan Weaver
32 Cross Crusade #3 Kelly Ryan
29 Cross Crusade #3 Leland Gilmore
24 Cross Crusade #3 Jason Riffle
3 Cross Crusade #3 Tim Butler
4 Psycho Cross #2 Seth Patla
40 Cross Crusade #2 Leland Gilmore
3 Cross Crusade #2 Emily VanMeter
4 Cross Crusade #2 Brigette Brown
5 Cross Crusade #2 Megan Faris
17 Cross Crusade #2 Betsy Platt
2 Cross Crusade #2 Julia Bestland
20 Cross Crusade #2 Dawn Guildner
26 Cross Crusade #2 Adriana Brandner
7 Cross Crusade #2 Denise Bosak
1 Cross Crusade #2 Tim Butler
53 Cross Crusade #2 Bret Berner
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Brody Anderson
20 Cross Crusade #2 Davy Yeater
26 Cross Crusade #2 Kelly Ryan
29 Cross Crusade #2 Jason Riffle
35 Cross Crusade #2 Seth Patla
1 Cross Crusade #2 Wendy Williams
76 Cross Crusade #2 Doug Moak
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Alex Criss
14 Cross Crusade #2 Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Chipp Ross
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Jason Bietz
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Bob Williams
37 Cross Crusade #2 Richard Slingsby
56 Cross Crusade #2 Matthew Klahn
7 Cross Crusade #2 Dave Guettler
17 Cross Crusade #2 Richard Potestio
5 Cross Crusade #2 Seth Patla
10 Cross Crusade #2 Alex Criss
66 Cross Crusade #2 Jeb Beatty
72 Cross Crusade #2 Eddie Wang
57 Cross Crusade #2 Andy Letourneau
42 Cross Crusade #2 Tyler Green
3 Heiser Farm Cross Eddie Wang
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Brody Anderson
30 Cross Crusade #1 Bob Williams
82 Cross Crusade #1 Matthew Klahn
2 Cross Crusade #1 Dean Lucas
7 Cross Crusade #1 Christian Martin
8 Cross Crusade #1 Chipp Ross
132 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Wingard
41 Cross Crusade #1 Jason Bietz
10 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Guettler
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Alex Criss
58 Cross Crusade #1 Ryan Weaver
43 Cross Crusade #1 Leland Gilmore
33 Cross Crusade #1 Jason Riffle
31 Cross Crusade #1 Seth Patla
30 Cross Crusade #1 Tyler Green
29 Cross Crusade #1 Kelly Ryan
20 Cross Crusade #1 Davy Yeater
14 Cross Crusade #1 Mark Ontiveros
5 Cross Crusade #1 Megan Faris
34 Cross Crusade #1 Derwyn Harris
1 Cross Crusade #1 Tim Butler
92 Cross Crusade #1 Doug Moak
68 Cross Crusade #1 Andy Letourneau
91 Cross Crusade #1 Eddie Wang
85 Cross Crusade #1 Jeb Beatty
31 Cross Crusade #1 Ryan Weaver
29 Cross Crusade #1 Alex Criss
16 Cross Crusade #1 Seth Patla
21 Cross Crusade #1 Adriana Brandner
8 Cross Crusade #1 Emily VanMeter
6 Cross Crusade #1 Brigette Brown
52 Cross Crusade #1 Bret Berner
13 Psycho Cross Seth Patla
8 Psycho Cross Kelly Ryan
6 Psycho Cross Ian Brown
DNF Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
25 Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
4 Battle at Barlow Seth Patla
31 Battle at Barlow Matthew Klahn
DNF Battle at Barlow Jason Riffle
3 Battle at Barlow Brigette Brown
32 Battle at Barlow Kelly Ryan
31 Battle at Barlow Seth Patla
29 Battle at Barlow Spencer Moersfelder
19 Battle at Barlow Tyler Green
15 Battle at Barlow Tim Butler
DNF Battle at Barlow Derwyn Harris
29 Battle at Barlow Eddie Wang
DNF Battle at Barlow Dean Lucas
7 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Kelly Ryan
1 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brigette Brown
8 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Jason Riffle
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Alex Criss
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Butler
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ian Brown
DNF Hood River Double Cross #2 Seth Patla
18 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brad Ross
3 Hood River Double Cross #2 Megan Faris
12 Hood River Double Cross #2 Seth Patla
18 Hood River Double Cross #2 Alex Criss
14 Hood River Double Cross #2 Ryan Weaver
1 Hood River Double Cross #2 Brigette Brown
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Christian Martin
1 Hood River Double Cross #1 Brigette Brown
21 Hood River Double Cross #1 Matthew Klahn
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Tyler Green
15 PIR September Handicap Series Joshua Creem
7 Eugene Short Cross Series Alex Criss
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Butler
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Brigette Brown
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Leland Gilmore
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Sue Butler
2 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brigette Brown
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Davy Yeater
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Tim Butler
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Davy Yeater
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kelly Ryan
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Riffle
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Wilmes
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Seth Patla
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Megan Faris
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit fiona graham
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brad Ross
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Potestio
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chipp Ross
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes Seth Patla
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tim Butler
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Weaver
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Bikes: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
5 Pain on the Peak Brody Anderson
1 Pain on the Peak Seth Patla
3 Pain on the Peak Ian Brown
DNF Pain on the Peak Richard Slingsby
10 Pain on the Peak Jason Riffle
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Tim Butler
7 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ian Brown
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Leland Gilmore
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Ian Brown
8 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Davy Yeater
5 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Brigette Brown
4 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Davy Yeater
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Richard Potestio
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Moak
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brigette Brown
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Seth Patla
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kelly Ryan
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Weaver
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Wilmes
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jason Riffle
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jason Riffle
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Riffle
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jason Riffle
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jason Riffle
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jason Riffle
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Walton Brush
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Walton Brush
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Tim Butler
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Justin Serna
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Walton Brush
14 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
37 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
34 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
8 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 Monday PIR: August Series Tim Butler
18 Monday PIR: August Series Bret Berner
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Green
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joshua Creem
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Moak
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kelly Ryan
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Weaver
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Doug Wilmes
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Davy Yeater
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Riffle
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brigette Brown
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Matthew Karre
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Seth Patla
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Matthew Karre
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Tyler Green
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Karre
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Tyler Green
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
15 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
13 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
4 Monday PIR Tim Butler
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Butler
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Kelly Ryan
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Jason Riffle
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Joshua Creem
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Joshua Creem
18 Swan Island Criterium Jason Riffle
17 Swan Island Criterium Alex Criss
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
12 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
39 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
32 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Jason Riffle
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Riffle
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships Jason Riffle
8 Sunset Criterium Seth Patla
16 Sunset Criterium Davy Yeater
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Kelly Ryan
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Jason Riffle
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Joe Dengel
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Joshua Creem
4 Portland Twilight Criterium Tyler Green
5 Portland Twilight Criterium Ian Brown
18 Portland Twilight Criterium Seth Patla
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walton Brush
19 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Seth Patla
2 OUCH Davy Yeater
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Bob Williams
3 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Tyler Green
2 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Matthew Karre
6 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Davy Yeater
1 OUCH Matthew Karre
42 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bob Williams
5 OUCH Bob Williams
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Joshua Creem
3 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tyler Green
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jason Riffle
2 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Karre
6 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Davy Yeater
2 OUCH Tyler Green
102 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christian Martin
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Riffle
18 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jason Riffle
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Joshua Creem
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jason Riffle
30 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Christian Martin
14 High Desert Omnium Joshua Creem
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kelly Ryan
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Ryan Weaver
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Ryan Weaver
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium Ryan Weaver
35 Tuesday PIR: July Series Jason Riffle
22 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
15 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
20 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brock Emry
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brad Ross
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Brad Ross
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Amy Campbell
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Jason Riffle
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tyler Green
35 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Eddie Wang
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Seth Patla
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Joshua Creem
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Walton Brush
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
44 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
37 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
20 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
50 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brock Emry
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Bryant
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
2 State Games of Oregon Spencer Moersfelder
9 State Games of Oregon Christian Martin
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races fiona graham
2 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Chris Sheppard
2 Gorge Games Short Track MTB Race Chris Sheppard
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Weaver
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Bryant
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
56 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Klahn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
18 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Bob Williams
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
25 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Seth Patla
37 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Jason Riffle
63 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jason Riffle
59 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Seth Patla
21 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Seth Patla
26 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Jason Riffle
2 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Walton Brush
51 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Jason Riffle
276 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
147 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jason Riffle
33 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Seth Patla
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Weaver
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Weaver
7 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
16 Mt Tabor Series Sonja Unrau
1 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
1 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
2 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
14 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Creem
38 Cascade Classic Jason Riffle
6 Mt Tabor Series Davy Yeater
24 Mt Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
37 Cascade Classic Seth Patla
3 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Jason Riffle
13 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
18 Monday PIR Bret Berner
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
55 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Bryant
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brock Emry
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
1 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
DNF Mt Tabor Series Davy Yeater
DNF Mt Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
2 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
2 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
12 Mt Tabor Series Jason Riffle
7 Mt Tabor Series Brigette Brown
1 Mt Tabor Series Amy Campbell
1 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
32 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
42 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Creem
6 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
10 Tuesday PIR Jason Riffle
35 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
27 Tuesday PIR Chipp Ross
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brock Emry
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
25 Monday PIR: June Series Tim Butler
28 Monday PIR: June Series Bret Berner
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Bryant
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
5 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Christian Martin
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Seth Patla
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Ryan Weaver
1 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
2 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
4 Mt Tabor Series Tim Butler
2 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
23 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
19 Mt Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
1 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
25 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brock Emry
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Walton Brush
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eric Bryant
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Tim Butler
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kelly Ryan
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Doug Wilmes
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Megan Faris
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wylie Bryant
7 Picketts Charge MTB Sue Butler
1 Picketts Charge MTB Sue Butler
6 Picketts Charge MTB Tim Butler
4 Picketts Charge MTB Jamie Baxter
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Walton Brush
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Alex Criss
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Ryan Weaver
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Tim Butler
24 Mt Tabor Series Andrew Reed
2 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
1 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
6 Mt Tabor Series Tim Butler
5 Mt Tabor Series Amy Campbell
1 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
17 Mt Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
13 Mt Tabor Series Seth Patla
3 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
28 Mt Tabor Series Davy Yeater
15 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
6 Mt Tabor Series Jason Riffle
25 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
40 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
26 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
24 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
21 Monday PIR Christian Vedder
4 Test of Endurance 50 Jamie Baxter
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Seth Patla
1 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Butler
1 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Tyler Green
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Davy Yeater
DNF Mount Tabor Circuit Race Seth Patla
30 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Kelly Ryan
21 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Weaver
8 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jason Riffle
19 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Reed
12 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Joshua Creem
26 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Ian Brown
6 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Seth Patla
54 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Brigette Brown
40 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kelly Ryan
53 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Justin Serna
24 OBRA Road Race Jason Riffle
1 OBRA Road Race Shannon Maris
7 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Tyler Green
32 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Kelly Ryan
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
36 Mt Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
1 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
23 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
2 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
15 Mt Tabor Series Kelly Ryan
26 Mt Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
4 Mt Tabor Series Amy Campbell
9 Mt Tabor Series Tyler Green
6 Mt Tabor Series Tim Butler
32 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
20 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
13 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Walton Brush
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Kelly Ryan
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Alex Criss
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Ryan Weaver
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Madison Jeanie Bihlmaier
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Alex Criss
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Ryan Weaver
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Alex Criss
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
7 Mt Tabor Series Megan Faris
8 Mt Tabor Series Ian Brown
1 Mt Tabor Series Walton Brush
1 Mt Tabor Series Sue Butler
24 Mt Tabor Series Joshua Creem
26 Mt Tabor Series Amy Campbell
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
10 Monday PIR Bret Berner
7 Monday PIR Tim Butler
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Tim Butler
DNF Silverton Road Race Davy Yeater
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Spencer Moersfelder
12 Silverton Road Race Tyler Green
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Jamie Baxter
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Wylie Bryant
26 Falls City Firecracker MTB Christian Martin
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
21 Fast Twitch Fridays Jim Moore
23 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
24 Fast Twitch Fridays Alex Criss
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christian Vedder
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Weaver
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Criss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Alex Criss
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ryan Weaver
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Christian Vedder
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Tim Butler
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Kelly Ryan
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Walton Brush
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Kelly Ryan
58 Tuesday PIR Doug Moak
2 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
6 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
49 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
41 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
27 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
29 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
28 Monday PIR Alex Criss
21 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
29 Monday PIR: May Series Tim Butler
16 Rehearsal Road Race Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Amy Campbell
44 Rehearsal Road Race Andrew Reed
9 Rehearsal Road Race Jason Riffle
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Kelly Ryan
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Davy Yeater
47 Rehearsal Road Race Christian Martin
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Eddie Wang
1 Rehearsal Road Race Seth Patla
DNF Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Amy Campbell
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Reed
16 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
30 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
49 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
6 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
19 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
4 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
31 Monday PIR Bret Berner
29 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Butler
21 Bear Springs Trap MTB Christian Martin
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Tim Butler
2 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brigette Brown
1 Bear Springs Trap MTB Brigette Brown
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Seth Patla
13 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Seth Patla
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
15 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Seth Patla
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Tim Butler
16 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Seth Patla
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
26 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Seth Patla
18 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kelly Ryan
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Criss
17 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Tim Butler
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Seth Patla
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
21 Tuesday PIR Davy Yeater
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Reed
13 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Butler
38 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Tim Butler
4 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Ryan Weaver
27 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Christian Martin
13 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Ryan Weaver
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Walton Brush
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Alex Criss
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jim Moore
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
42 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
24 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Roger Johnson
41 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
24 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Roger Johnson
3 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
7 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Reed
14 Monday PIR Tim Butler
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
18 Monday PIR Joshua Creem
6 Table Rock Road Race Seth Patla
13 Spring Thaw XC Brigette Brown
2 Fast Twitch Fridays kirk whiteman
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Kelly Ryan
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Tim Butler
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Alex Criss
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Ryan Weaver
4 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Joshua Creem
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
16 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
26 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series
14 Tuesday PIR: April Series Andrew Reed
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Tim Butler
9 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Walton Brush
7 Tuesday PIR Andrew Reed
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tim Butler
4 Estacada Time Trial Tim Butler
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Seth Patla
16 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tim Butler
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Seth Patla
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Seth Patla
17 Eugene Roubaix Jason Riffle
6 Eugene Roubaix Tim Butler
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Seth Patla
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Walton Brush
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Joshua Creem
15 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Walton Brush
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series: Final Series Standings Joshua Creem
4 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
13 Tuesday PIR Ian Brown
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
6 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Matthew Klahn
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Christian Martin
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Jamie Baxter
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Tim Butler
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Wylie Bryant
15 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
11 Tuesday PIR Andrew Reed
19 Tuesday PIR Ian Brown
5 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
45 Tuesday PIR Kelly Ryan
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
4 Estacada Time Trial Seth Patla
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Jason Riffle
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
71 Kings Valley Road Race Christian Martin
38 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Reed
24 Kings Valley Road Race Joshua Creem
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
10 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
5 Tuesday PIR Joshua Creem
7 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
2 Horning's Hustle Brock Emry
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Jason Riffle
4 Horning's Hustle Spencer Moersfelder
3 Horning's Hustle Seth Patla
6 Horning's Hustle Jamie Baxter
10 Willamette: Final General Classification Amy Campbell
12 Willamette: Final General Classification Matthew Karre
11 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Amy Campbell
12 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Matthew Karre
58 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Jason Riffle
6 Willamette: General Classification Amy Campbell
9 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Amy Campbell
24 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Matthew Karre
37 Willamette: General Classification Jason Riffle
19 Willamette: General Classification Matthew Karre
6 Willamette: General Classification Amy Campbell
30 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Jason Riffle
10 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Amy Campbell
19 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Matthew Karre
35 Willamette: General Classification Jason Riffle
58 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Jason Riffle
82 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Amy Campbell
58 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Jason Riffle
8 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Amy Campbell
10 Piece of Cake Road Race Joshua Creem
29 Piece of Cake Road Race Eddie Wang
11 Piece of Cake Road Race Brad Ross
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Walton Brush
19 Piece of Cake Road Race Kelly Ryan
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew Reed
36 Piece of Cake Road Race Ryan Weaver
21 Piece of Cake Road Race Jason Riffle
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Jason Riffle
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kelly Ryan
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Creem
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Butler
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sue Butler
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Creem
DQ Banana Belt Road Race Series Walton Brush
52 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Emily VanMeter
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Butler
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Weaver
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kelly Ryan
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sue Butler
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Karsten Hagen
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Emily VanMeter
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Creem
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Sue Butler
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Emily VanMeter
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kelly Ryan
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Joshua Creem
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brad Ross
54 Banana Belt Road Race Series Eddie Wang
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Karre
37 Banana Belt Road Race Series Andrew Reed
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series Kelly Ryan
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Tim Butler
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Seth Patla
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ryan Weaver
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Seth Patla
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Seth Patla
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Seth Patla
DNF Cherry Pie RR Eddie Wang
DNF Cherry Pie RR Andrew Reed
17 Cherry Pie RR Jason Riffle
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Alex Criss
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Richard Potestio
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Ian Brown
20 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Doug Moak
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Ian Brown
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Zach Bowden
17 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Doug Moak
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Richard Potestio
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Ian Brown
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Ian Brown
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Zach Bowden
10 Vanport Kermesse Series Doug Moak
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Richard Potestio