River City Bicycles

Event Name
11 USGP of Cyclocross Alex Criss
41 USGP of Cyclocross Roger Joys
6 USGP of Cyclocross Seth Patla
58 USGP of Cyclocross Christian Martin
34 USGP of Cyclocross Roger Joys
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Seth Patla
26 Kruger's Crossing CCX tim dodson
1 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jonah Porter
2 Kruger's Crossing CCX Seth Patla
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Ryan Weaver
12 Kruger's Crossing CCX Tim Butler
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Jason Borum
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Sonja Unrau
8 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
9 Cross Crusade Sonja Unrau
37 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
DNF Cross Crusade Alex Criss
83 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
76 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
12 Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
57 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
39 Cross Crusade Jonas Porter
4 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
2 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
56 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
38 Cross Crusade Andy Letourneau
48 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
17 Cross Crusade Dave Guettler
55 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
34 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
33 Cross Crusade tim dodson
89 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
22 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
4 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
23 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
63 SSCXWC Jason Borum
54 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
41 Cross Crusade Andy Letourneau
45 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
28 Cross Crusade Dave Guettler
95 Cross Crusade Jason Bietz
58 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
45 Cross Crusade tim dodson
43 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
106 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
70 Cross Crusade Scott Goodrich
35 SSCXWC Betsy Platt
2 SSCXWC Megan Faris
201 SSCXWC Ryan Weaver
127 SSCXWC Alex Criss
124 SSCXWC Davy Yeater
70 SSCXWC Cody Gervase
22 SSCXWC Spencer Moersfelder
6 SSCXWC Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
7 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
10 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
47 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
13 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
11 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
DNF Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
68 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
2 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
29 Cross Crusade Sonja Unrau
103 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
93 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
76 Cross Crusade Jonas Porter
42 Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
1 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Seth Patla
29 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Christian Martin
4 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
48 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
21 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
41 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
DNF Cross Crusade Roger Joys
3 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
6 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
47 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
53 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
69 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
20 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
6 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
29 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
54 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
13 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
17 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
58 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
50 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
38 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
11 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
7 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
2 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
47 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
2 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
16 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
DNF Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
26 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
1 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
64 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
51 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
59 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
91 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
46 Cross Crusade Scott Goodrich
100 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
85 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
109 Cross Crusade Kellen Kjera
49 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
57 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
77 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
36 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
42 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
18 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
28 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
7 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
50 Cross Crusade Andy Letourneau
65 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
74 Cross Crusade tim dodson
2 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
7 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
13 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
1 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Eirik Schulz
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Eirik Schulz
1 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
42 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
85 Cross Crusade Scott Goodrich
126 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
36 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
62 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
29 Cross Crusade Dave Guettler
77 Cross Crusade tim dodson
92 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
DNF Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
36 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
7 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
38 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
60 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
77 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
11 Cross Crusade Sonja Unrau
51 Cross Crusade Nissy Cobb
8 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
5 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
40 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
26 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
5 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Samantha Schauer
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Trevor Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Criss
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
6 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
83 Cross Crusade Scott Goodrich
106 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
52 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
62 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
84 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
89 Cross Crusade Jason Bietz
35 Cross Crusade Bob Williams
68 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
26 Cross Crusade Sonja Unrau
10 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
13 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
9 Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
23 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
26 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
36 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
85 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
1 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
2 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
5 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
81 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
47 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Criss
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Roger Joys
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Williams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Davy Yeater
50 Cross Crusade Roger Joys
34 Cross Crusade Spencer Moersfelder
115 Cross Crusade Jesse Fairbank
42 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
51 Cross Crusade Richard Slingsby
62 Cross Crusade Peter Parker
104 Cross Crusade Jason Bietz
16 Cross Crusade Dave Guettler
29 Cross Crusade Mark Ontiveros
33 Cross Crusade Richard Potestio
45 Cross Crusade Bob Williams
19 Cross Crusade Heather Moller
34 Cross Crusade Sonja Unrau
55 Cross Crusade Christian Martin
75 Cross Crusade Andy Letourneau
90 Cross Crusade Doug Moak
3 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
4 Cross Crusade Leland Gilmore
9 Cross Crusade Alex Criss
33 Cross Crusade Jason Borum
42 Cross Crusade Cody Gervase
53 Cross Crusade Bret Berner
91 Cross Crusade Eddie Wang
4 Cross Crusade Megan Faris
3 Cross Crusade Tim Butler
39 Cross Crusade Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade Brigette Brown
15 Cross Crusade Davy Yeater
12 Cross Crusade Dani Dance
22 Cross Crusade Ryan Weaver
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series Eirik Schulz
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Seth Patla
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Davy Yeater
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Cody Gervase
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Williams
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Faris
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Criss
DNF Battle at Barlow Tyler Green
36 Battle at Barlow Seth Patla
34 Battle at Barlow Christian Martin
35 Battle at Barlow Mike Rosenfeld
44 Battle at Barlow Scott Goodrich
34 Battle at Barlow Eddie Wang
18 Battle at Barlow Jason Borum
6 Battle at Barlow Seth Patla
2 Battle at Barlow Leland Gilmore
2 Battle at Barlow Brigette Brown
18 Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Criss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Davy Yeater
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Bridget Brown
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brigette Brown
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Rob Williams
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Cody Gervase
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Christian Martin
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Borum
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Criss
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Bob Williams
55 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Bob Williams
2 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
17 Hood River Double Cross Richard Slingsby
14 Hood River Double Cross Stuart Elgin
61 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Bob Williams
20 Hood River Double Cross Cody Gervase
1 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
18 Hood River Double Cross Mike Rosenfeld
19 Hood River Double Cross Christian Martin
15 Hood River Double Cross Jason Borum
18 Hood River Double Cross Eddie Wang
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Sonja Unrau
17 Pain on the Peak Eddie Wang
16 Pain on the Peak Eddie Wang
3 Pain on the Peak Seth Patla
5 Pain on the Peak Brigette Brown
16 Pain on the Peak Seth Patla
10 Pain on the Peak Tim Butler
18 Pain on the Peak Mike Rosenfeld
13 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
22 Monday PIR Roger Joys
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
30 Monday PIR Tim Butler
34 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
36 Monday PIR: August Series Roger Joys
39 Monday PIR: August Series Ryan Weaver
48 Monday PIR: August Series Bret Berner
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Tyler Green
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Tyler Green
90 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Tyler Green
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Tyler Green
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Tyler Green
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Tyler Green
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Tyler Green
1 Salem STXC Race Series Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series Joel Armstrong
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Tyler Green
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Tyler Green
35 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
15 Monday PIR Roger Joys
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Salem STXC Race Series Joel Armstrong
2 Salem STXC Race Series Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Wylie Bryant
9 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Joel Armstrong
13 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR Roger Joys
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Matthew Karre
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Matthew Karre
52 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Joel Armstrong
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Joel Armstrong
DNF Mid-Summer Criterium Series Tim Butler
7 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Tim Butler
3 Salem STXC Race Series Wylie Bryant
1 Salem STXC Race Series Wylie Bryant
19 Monday PIR Roger Joys
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Roger Joys
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Salem STXC Race Series Joel Armstrong
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Leland Gilmore
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Davy Yeater
16 Portland Twilight Criterium Tyler Green
34 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
13 Tuesday PIR Jason Borum
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
12 Monday PIR Roger Joys
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Spencer Moersfelder
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
61 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
40 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sonja Unrau
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Bryant
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brock Emry
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series fiona graham
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Walter Brush
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Walton Brush
23 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
25 Monday PIR: July Series Bret Berner
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Spencer Moersfelder
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Tyler Green
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Jordan Siemens
100 OUCH: Combined Sonja Unrau
113 OUCH: Combined Bob Williams
10 OUCH: Combined Tim Butler
47 OUCH: Combined Joel Armstrong
35 OUCH: Combined Alex Criss
1 OUCH: Combined Matthew Karre
1 OUCH Sonja Unrau
11 OUCH Bob Williams
2 OUCH Tim Butler
17 OUCH Joel Armstrong
10 OUCH Alex Criss
1 OUCH Matthew Karre
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Seth Patla
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Jordan Siemens
162 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Tyler Green
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Seth Patla
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Tyler Green
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Seth Patla
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Spencer Moersfelder
8 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Jordan Siemens
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Tyler Green
2 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Pursuit David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
202 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Jordan Siemens
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Spencer Moersfelder
99 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Spencer Moersfelder
102 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Seth Patla
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Seth Patla
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Tyler Green
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Jordan Siemens
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Spencer Moersfelder
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walter Brush
6 Cascade Cycling Classic Jordan Siemens
56 Cascade Cycling Classic Seth Patla
54 Cascade Cycling Classic Tyler Green
8 Cascade Cycling Classic Spencer Moersfelder
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
44 Tuesday PIR Ian Brown
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sonja Unrau
47 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Miss & Out Jeanie Bihlmaier
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race fiona graham
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Erica Allar
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 200 meter TT Jay DeBender
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Scratch Race Jeanie Bihlmaier
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jame Carney
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erica Allar
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: 500 meter TT Erica Allar
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sonja Unrau
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walton Brush
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
21 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
25 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
18 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
6 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
36 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eddie Wang
49 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Eric Bryant
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
19 Monday PIR Bret Berner
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Seth Patla
5 Cascade Creampuff Megan Faris
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Seth Patla
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Seth Patla
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Seth Patla
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series fiona graham
3 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
19 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
43 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sonja Unrau
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Megan Faris
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Spencer Moersfelder
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
10 Monday PIR Bret Berner
41 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
13 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
29 Mt. Tabor Series Seth Patla
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
31 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wendy Williams
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
DNF Portland Mountain Bike STXC Alex Criss
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
20 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Roger Joys
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Roger Joys
10 The Hood River Super D Jesse Jackson
5 Swan Island Criterium Amy Campbell
41 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
31 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
11 The Hood River Super D Davy Yeater
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Sonja Unrau
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sonja Unrau
19 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
6 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
4 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
22 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
36 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Megan Faris
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
52 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Doug Moak
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Joel Armstrong
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wendy Williams
22 Monday PIR David Miller
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Walton Brush
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Spencer Moersfelder
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Ryan Weaver
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Tim Butler
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Leland Gilmore
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Richard Slingsby
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sonja Unrau
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sonja Unrau
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Wylie Bryant
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brock Emry
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Davy Yeater
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
5 Test of Endurance 50 Brett Nichols
6 Test of Endurance 50 Christian Martin
3 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Butler
5 Test of Endurance 50 Spencer Moersfelder
11 Test of Endurance 50 Ryan Weaver
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Seth Patla
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Seth Patla
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Seth Patla
3 Test of Endurance 50 Megan Faris
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Seth Patla
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Seth Patla
104 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Seth Patla
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Seth Patla
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Sonja Unrau
22 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
3 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
19 Mt. Tabor Series Roger Joys
1 Mt. Tabor Series Walton Brush
41 Monday PIR Bret Berner
19 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Davy Yeater
2 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Green
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
34 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
6 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
18 Mt. Tabor Series Walton Brush
3 Mt. Tabor Series Spencer Moersfelder
10 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Butler
33 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
37 Monday PIR Jason Borum
32 Monday PIR Bret Berner
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sonja Unrau
5 Pickett's Charge XC Brett Nichols
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Amy Campbell
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
59 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Seth Patla
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Sonja Unrau
53 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Seth Patla
13 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Tim Butler
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Amy Campbell
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Amy Esnard
288 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Amy Campbell
310 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sonja Unrau
329 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Amy Esnard
120 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
107 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Seth Patla
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Amy Campbell
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Amy Esnard
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Seth Patla
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sonja Unrau
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Tim Butler
78 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Seth Patla
12 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Tim Butler
60 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Seth Patla
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Amy Campbell
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue Seth Patla
81 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Prologue: Combined Seth Patla
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Sonja Unrau
37 Twilight Crit Series Sonja Unrau
60 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
81 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
31 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Davy Yeater
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Tim Butler
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Seth Patla
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Jonah Porter
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Ryan Weaver
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Walton Brush
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Walton Brush
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Ryan Weaver
56 Tuesday PIR Megan Faris
5 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
48 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
32 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Walton Brush
21 Monday PIR: May Series Shaun Conley
24 Monday PIR: May Series Bret Berner
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
18 Rehearsal Road Race Seth Patla
17 Rehearsal Road Race: Oregon Cup Amy Campbell
9 Rehearsal Road Race Amy Campbell
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
28 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
3 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Roger Johnson
2 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
40 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
10 Tuesday PIR Jesse Jackson
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Silverton RR Tim Butler
3 Silverton RR Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield
6 Silverton RR David/Sue Ripp/Ripp
21 Silverton RR Seth Patla
53 Silverton RR Ryan Weaver
13 Silverton RR Sonja Unrau
10 Silverton RR Heather Moller
8 Silverton RR Amy Campbell
8 Spring Thaw XC Davy Yeater
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Roger Johnson
23 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
4 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
4 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
68 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Icebreaker Criterium Sonja Unrau
27 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Christian Martin
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Tim Butler
16 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jay DeBender
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jay DeBender
1 Tuesday PIR Walton Brush
6 Hutch's TT Series Roger Johnson
6 Monday PIR Shaun Conley
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Tim Butler
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Wylie Bryant
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Spencer Moersfelder
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Eric Bryant
20 Tuesday PIR Steve Marcy
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Seth Patla
20 Bear Springs Trap XC Tim Butler
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Spencer Moersfelder
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Seth Patla
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Tim Butler
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Seth Patla
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Seth Patla
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Seth Patla
57 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Tim Butler
5 Table Rock RR Seth Patla
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Tim Butler
12 Eugene Roubaix Davy Yeater
18 Eugene Roubaix Seth Patla
2 Eugene Roubaix Tim Butler
31 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
47 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
25 King's Valley RR Bob Williams
21 King's Valley RR Spencer Moersfelder
18 King's Valley RR Jason Borum
10 King's Valley RR Tyler Green
18 King's Valley RR Bret Berner
14 Tuesday PIR Tyler Green
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Amy Campbell
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Tim Butler
3 Horning's Hustle Spencer Moersfelder
48 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Amy Campbell
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Tim Butler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Tim Butler
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Tim Butler
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Tim Butler
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Tim Butler
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Tim Butler
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Tim Butler
33 Piece of Cake RR Seth Patla
13 Piece of Cake RR Tim Butler
8 Piece of Cake RR Jeanie Bihlmaier
26 Piece of Cake RR Bret Berner
41 Piece of Cake RR Christian Martin
DNF Piece of Cake RR Eddie Wang
13 Banana Belt Series Seth Patla
23 Banana Belt Series Ryan Weaver
29 Banana Belt Series Jason Borum
DNF Banana Belt Series Bret Berner
3 Banana Belt Series Tim Butler
38 Banana Belt Series Jason Borum
4 Banana Belt Series Seth Patla
23 Banana Belt Series Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Series Sonja Unrau
2 Banana Belt Series Tim Butler
301 Jack Frost TT: Combined Elizabeth Sederbaum
11 Jack Frost TT: Combined Seth Patla
3 Echo Red to Red XC Davy Yeater
1 Jack Frost TT Seth Patla
27 Jack Frost TT Elizabeth Sederbaum
46 Cherry Pie Ryan Weaver
18 Cherry Pie Sonja Unrau