River City Bicycles

Event Name
31 USGP of Cyclocross Christian Martin
51 USGP of Cyclocross Eddie Wang
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Leland Gilmore
24 USGP of Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
10 USGP of Cyclocross Seth Patla
46 USGP of Cyclocross Eddie Wang
38 USGP of Cyclocross Christian Martin
20 USGP of Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
51 USGP of Cyclocross Tri Le
14 USGP of Cyclocross Leland Gilmore
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Heather Daniel
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
16 OBRA CCX Championship Christian Martin
DNF OBRA CCX Championship David Ripp
32 OBRA CCX Championship Eddie Wang
15 OBRA CCX Championship Ryan Weaver
2 OBRA CCX Championship Wendy Williams
3 OBRA CCX Championship Brigette Brown
10 OBRA CCX Championship Nissy Cobb
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joel Armstrong
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Letourneau
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christian Martin
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonah Porter
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Gyulafia
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Fairbank
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Parker
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Slingsby
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nissy Cobb
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wendy Williams
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug moak
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bret Berner
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Davy Yeater
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Rosenfeld
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Weaver
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Patla
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Guettler
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sonja Unrau
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug moak
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Potestio
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eddie Wang
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer Moersfelder
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug moak
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Weaver
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alex Criss
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Patla
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Davy Yeater
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bret Berner
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wendy Williams
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christian Martin
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Fairbank
73 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tri Le
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Gyulafia
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Parker
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Slingsby
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brigette Brown
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Rosenfeld
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonah Porter
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Patla
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Guettler
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nissy Cobb
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christian Martin
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brigette Brown
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nissy Cobb
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bret Berner
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eddie Wang
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Weaver
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Spencer Moersfelder
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wendy Williams
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brigette Brown
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nissy Cobb
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christian Martin
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tri Le
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Weaver
43 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Matthew Karre
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Leland Gilmore
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Brigette Brown
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Walrod
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jonah Porter
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Sonja Unrau
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Trevor Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Mark Gyulafia
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Bob Williams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ryan Weaver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Seth Patla
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mark Gyulafia
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Seth Patla
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Chipp Ross
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jesse Fairbank
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dave Guettler
72 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Richard Slingsby
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ryan Weaver
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Spencer Moersfelder
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Wendy Williams
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bret Berner
94 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cody Gervase
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug moak
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Rosenfeld
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Seth Patla
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eddie Wang
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christian Martin
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alex Criss
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Brigette Brown
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Matthew Karre
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Sonja Unrau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Trevor Schauer
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Leland Gilmore
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Walrod
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Walrod
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ryan Weaver
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Bob Williams
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Mark Gyulafia
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Walrod
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Seth Patla
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jonah Porter
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Christian Martin
65 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eddie Wang
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Doug moak
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Rosenfeld
70 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Richard Potestio
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Spencer Moersfelder
58 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Peter Parker
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bob Williams
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tri Le
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mark Gyulafia
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sonja Unrau
DQ Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Emily VanMeter
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brigette Brown
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bret Berner
DQ Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ryan Weaver
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
13 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brigette Brown
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Karre
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brigette Brown
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonah Porter
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brigette Brown
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Doug moak
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonah Porter
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Richard Slingsby
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Peter Parker
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Chipp Ross
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Bret Berner
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Nissy Cobb
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sonja Unrau
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Seth Patla
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ryan Weaver
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Spencer Moersfelder
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Wendy Williams
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Brody Anderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brigette Brown
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Karre
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
63 Blind Date at the Dairy mark Gulafia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonah Porter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Campbell
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Karre
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brigette Brown
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sonja Unrau
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Slingsby
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tri Le
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chipp Ross
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Weaver
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Patla
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Spencer Moersfelder
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wendy Williams
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brigette Brown
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christian Martin
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eddie Wang
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Patla
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alex Criss
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leland Gilmore
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonah Porter
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chipp Ross
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Potestio
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Guettler
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy William Zale
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug moak
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Parker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Potestio
12 David Douglas CX Tri Le
1 David Douglas CX Brigette Brown
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Doug moak
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jonah Porter
7 Battle at Barlow Chipp Ross
26 Battle at Barlow Leland Gilmore
5 Battle at Barlow William Zale
51 Battle at Barlow Mike Rosenfeld
36 Battle at Barlow Eddie Wang
4 Battle at Barlow Ian Brown
5 Battle at Barlow Alex Criss
25 Battle at Barlow Christian Martin
28 Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
1 Battle at Barlow Brigette Brown
33 Battle at Barlow John Walrod
DNF Battle at Barlow Brody Anderson
34 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Amy Campbell
28 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Eddie Wang
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Matthew Karre
1 Hood River Double Cross William Zale
1 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
7 Hood River Double Cross Chipp Ross
3 Hood River Double Cross William Zale
1 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
DNF Hood River Double Cross Christian Martin
29 Hood River Double Cross Mike Rosenfeld
4 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Eddie Wang
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Chipp Ross
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Davy Yeater
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Seth Patla
16 Pain+Suffer'n CX Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Seth Patla
17 Pain+Suffer'n CX Mike Rosenfeld
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Sue Butler
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Sue Butler
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
8 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Jamie Baxter
13 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Jamie Baxter
14 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
28 Monday PIR Bret Berner
15 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Borum
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sonja Unrau
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eddie Wang
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Rosenfeld
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Reed
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alan Weaver
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Criss
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brigette Brown
12 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Jamie Baxter
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Campbell
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Eddie Wang
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jonah Porter
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonah Porter
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
47 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Amy Campbell
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Brigette Brown
30 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
18 Monday PIR Bret Berner
13 OBRA Hillclimb TT Christian Martin
75 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Christian Martin
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Seth Patla
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Seth Patla
1 OBRA XC Championship Sue Butler
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin kevin mansker
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker kevin mansker
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Matthew Karre
1 OBRA STXC Sue Butler
20 Portland Twilight Crit Davy Yeater
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonah Porter
28 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
11 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
43 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
40 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Seth Patla
9 Team Beer Track Race Susannah Nelson
1 Team Beer Track Race kevin mansker
35 OBRA Championship RR 1 Eddie Wang
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Amy Campbell
1 High Cascades 100 Sue Butler
30 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sonja Unrau
1 Fast Twitch Fridays kevin mansker
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonah Porter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Amy Campbell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series kevin mansker
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series kevin mansker
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
14 Monday PIR Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Davy Yeater
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Seth Patla
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Seth Patla
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Karre
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Davy Yeater
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Davy Yeater
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Matthew Karre
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Davy Yeater
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Davy Yeater
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Matthew Karre
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Matthew Karre
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Brigette Brown
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Matthew Karre
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Davy Yeater
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
37 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
23 Alpenrose Challenge Susannah Nelson
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers kevin mansker
17 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Challenge kevin mansker
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers kevin mansker
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Kurt Whiteman, Kurt
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers kevin mansker
1 Alpenrose Challenge kevin mansker
1 Alpenrose Challenge kevin mansker
4 Alpenrose Challenge Susannah Nelson
6 Alpenrose Challenge Suzanne Nelson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Walton Brush
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Armstrong
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Seth Patla
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Christian Vedder
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Martin Christian
3 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
4 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
31 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
2 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brigette Brown
19 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Karre
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
5 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
39 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rich Sligsby
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutas
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
7 Pickett's Charge Christian Vedder
3 Swan Island Criterium Amy Campbell
37 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
27 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
19 Swan Island Criterium Brigette Brown
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Tim Butler
2 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
26 Mt. Tabor Series Joel Armstrong
11 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
33 Tuesday PIR Chipp Ross
57 Tuesday PIR Davy Yeater
37 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutous
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutas
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonah Porter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
17 Test of Endurance 50 Davy Yeater
8 Test of Endurance 50 Christian Vedder
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Seth Patla
3 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Butler
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Seth Patla
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Seth Patla
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Seth Patla
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Seth Patla
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Seth Patla
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
15 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
23 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
28 Monday PIR Bret Berner
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood Davy Yeater
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Christian Vedder
42 Ashland Mountain Challenge Brandon Ontiveros
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
8 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
48 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
43 Monday PIR Bret Berner
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Seth Patla
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Matthew Karre
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sue Butler
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Matthew Karre
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Tim Butler
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Amy Campbell
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
5 Return on the Jedi XC Christian VEDDIER
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Sue Butler
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Seth Patla
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Amy Campbell
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Seth Patla
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Tim Butler
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Amy Campbell
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Sue Butler
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Matthew Karre
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Seth Patla
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Seth Patla
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Karre
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Amy Campbell
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sue Butler
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Matthew Karre
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tim Butler
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Amy Campbell
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Seth Patla
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Sue Butler
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Seth Patla
23 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
135 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Seth Patla
26 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
27 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Ryan Weaver
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
14 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Jamie Baxter
11 Sisters Stampede XC Christian Vedder
18 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
49 Monday PIR Bret Berner
52 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
72 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
29 Silverton RR Ryan Weaver
40 Silverton RR Matthew Karre
8 Spring Thaw Wylie Bryant
1 Spring Thaw Sue Butler
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
72 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
86 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Sue Butler
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Christian Vedder
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Tim Butler
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Wylie Bryant
1 Bend Don't Brake Tim Butler
22 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
33 Tuesday PIR Sue Butler
15 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
11 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger Ryan Weaver
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Tim Butler
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Sue Butler
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Christian Vedder
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Seth Patla
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Eddie Wang
1 Mudslinger Super D Wylie Bryant
3 Mudslinger Super D Eric Bryant
22 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
9 Monday PIR Bret Berner
16 Monday PIR-April Series Bret Berner
266 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Amy Campbell
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tim Butler
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew Karre
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Matthew Karre
8 Bear Springs XC Christian Vedder
105 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Sue Butler
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Sue Butler
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Amy Campbell
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tim Butler
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Seth Patla
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Karre
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sue Butler
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Amy Campbell
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tim Butler
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Sue Butler
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Matthew Karre
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Amy Campbell
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Seth Patla
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sue Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tim Butler
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Matthew Karre
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Amy Campbell
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Amy Campbell
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Matthew Karre
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sue Butler
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Amy Campbell
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Butler
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Matthew Karre
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amy Campbell
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tim Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sue Butler
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Karre
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sue Butler
24 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
27 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
56 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
7 Horning's Hustle Eric Bryant
DNF Horning's Hustle Brody Anderson
DNF Horning's Hustle Wylie Bryant
1 Horning's Hustle Tim Butler
6 Horning's Hustle Spencer Moersfelder
2 Horning's Hustle Sue Butler
6 Horning's Hustle Christian Vedder
2 Horning's Hustle Seth Patla
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
48 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Seth Patla
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Butler
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Butler
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Amy Campbell
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Seth Patla
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Weaver
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sonja Unrau
6 Echo Red to Red XC Christian Veddle
2 Echo Red to Red XC Tim Butler
14 Banana Belt Series Jonah Porter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Amy Campbell
4 Banana Belt Series Amy Campbell
31 Banana Belt Series Matthew Karre
19 Banana Belt Series Sonja Unrau
14 Banana Belt Series Tim Butler
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jonah Porter
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Amy Campbell
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew Karre
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Weaver
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Seth Patla
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Seth Patla
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Sonja Unrau
12 Cherry Pie Sonja Unrau
1 Cherry Pie Jonah Porter