River City Bicycles

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Leland Gilmore
51 USGP of Cyclocross Eddie Wang
10 USGP of Cyclocross Seth Patla
31 USGP of Cyclocross Christian Martin
24 USGP of Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
46 USGP of Cyclocross Eddie Wang
14 USGP of Cyclocross Leland Gilmore
38 USGP of Cyclocross Christian Martin
20 USGP of Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
51 USGP of Cyclocross Tri Le
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Heather Daniel
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Seth Patla
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Andy Letourneau
10 OBRA CCX Championship Nissy Cobb
3 OBRA CCX Championship Brigette Brown
2 OBRA CCX Championship Wendy Williams
15 OBRA CCX Championship Ryan Weaver
DNF OBRA CCX Championship David Ripp
16 OBRA CCX Championship Christian Martin
32 OBRA CCX Championship Eddie Wang
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Peter Parker
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Slingsby
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nissy Cobb
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wendy Williams
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug moak
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bret Berner
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Davy Yeater
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer Moersfelder
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Weaver
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Patla
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Guettler
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sonja Unrau
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Doug moak
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Potestio
70 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eddie Wang
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mike Rosenfeld
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Letourneau
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joel Armstrong
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christian Martin
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jonah Porter
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Gyulafia
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jesse Fairbank
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christian Martin
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jesse Fairbank
73 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tri Le
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Gyulafia
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Peter Parker
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Slingsby
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Doug moak
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mike Rosenfeld
24 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jonah Porter
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Patla
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Guettler
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nissy Cobb
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wendy Williams
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bret Berner
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Davy Yeater
35 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Seth Patla
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alex Criss
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Weaver
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Weaver
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christian Martin
48 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eddie Wang
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Bret Berner
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wendy Williams
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wendy Williams
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Spencer Moersfelder
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Weaver
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Tri Le
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Christian Martin
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Seth Patla
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Leland Gilmore
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals John Walrod
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Ryan Weaver
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Bob Williams
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Mark Gyulafia
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Trevor Schauer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Sonja Unrau
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Brigette Brown
43 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Matthew Karre
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Wendy Williams
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Bret Berner
94 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cody Gervase
62 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Doug moak
54 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mike Rosenfeld
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Seth Patla
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eddie Wang
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Christian Martin
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Seth Patla
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Alex Criss
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Spencer Moersfelder
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ryan Weaver
72 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Richard Slingsby
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dave Guettler
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jesse Fairbank
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Chipp Ross
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Mark Gyulafia
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Leland Gilmore
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Walrod
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 John Walrod
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Ryan Weaver
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Bob Williams
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Mark Gyulafia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Trevor Schauer
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Sonja Unrau
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Brigette Brown
38 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Matthew Karre
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
58 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Peter Parker
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bob Williams
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Tri Le
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mark Gyulafia
32 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Sonja Unrau
DQ Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Emily VanMeter
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Nissy Cobb
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Brigette Brown
47 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Bret Berner
DQ Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ryan Weaver
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center John Walrod
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Seth Patla
28 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Spencer Moersfelder
70 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Richard Potestio
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Mike Rosenfeld
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Doug moak
65 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Eddie Wang
51 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Christian Martin
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Jonah Porter
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brigette Brown
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Karre
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brigette Brown
13 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Leland Gilmore
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Bret Berner
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Spencer Moersfelder
25 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ryan Weaver
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Seth Patla
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Sonja Unrau
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Nissy Cobb
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brigette Brown
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Wendy Williams
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Doug moak
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Seth Patla
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Jonah Porter
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Richard Slingsby
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Peter Parker
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Chipp Ross
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Brody Anderson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Jonah Porter
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brigette Brown
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Matthew Karre
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jonah Porter
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Mark Gyulafia
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Campbell
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brigette Brown
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Matthew Karre
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sonja Unrau
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chipp Ross
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Potestio
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Guettler
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy William Zale
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Slingsby
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Peter Parker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Richard Potestio
82 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Doug moak
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jonah Porter
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leland Gilmore
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Alex Criss
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Patla
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eddie Wang
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Christian Martin
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brigette Brown
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wendy Williams
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Spencer Moersfelder
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Seth Patla
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Weaver
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chipp Ross
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tri Le
1 David Douglas CX Brigette Brown
12 David Douglas CX Tri Le
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings John Walrod
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Ryan Weaver
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Sonja Unrau
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Bob Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Trevor Schauer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jonah Porter
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Doug moak
5 Blind Date at the Dairy John Walrod
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Seth Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Weaver
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Sonja Unrau
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bob Williams
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Trevor Schauer
DNF Battle at Barlow Brody Anderson
1 Battle at Barlow Brigette Brown
33 Battle at Barlow John Walrod
28 Battle at Barlow Ryan Weaver
26 Battle at Barlow Leland Gilmore
4 Battle at Barlow Ian Brown
36 Battle at Barlow Eddie Wang
25 Battle at Barlow Christian Martin
5 Battle at Barlow Alex Criss
51 Battle at Barlow Mike Rosenfeld
5 Battle at Barlow William Zale
7 Battle at Barlow Chipp Ross
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Matthew Karre
34 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Amy Campbell
28 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Eddie Wang
1 Hood River Double Cross William Zale
1 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
7 Hood River Double Cross Chipp Ross
1 Hood River Double Cross Brigette Brown
DNF Hood River Double Cross Christian Martin
29 Hood River Double Cross Mike Rosenfeld
3 Hood River Double Cross William Zale
31 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Eddie Wang
4 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Davy Yeater
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Seth Patla
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Seth Patla
17 Pain+Suffer'n CX Mike Rosenfeld
16 Pain+Suffer'n CX Mike Rosenfeld
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Chipp Ross
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Sue Butler
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Sue Butler
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Ryan Weaver
13 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D: Final Series Totals Jamie Baxter
8 Oregon Super D Series: Sandy Ridge Super D Jamie Baxter
22 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
14 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
28 Monday PIR Bret Berner
15 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brigette Brown
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Amy Campbell
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alex Criss
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Alan Weaver
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Andrew Reed
40 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Rosenfeld
23 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Eddie Wang
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jason Borum
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sonja Unrau
12 Oregon Super D Series: Oakridge Super D Jamie Baxter
15 Fast Twitch Fridays Eddie Wang
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Jonah Porter
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonah Porter
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
47 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
11 Franz Bakery Criterium Brigette Brown
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Amy Campbell
30 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
18 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Seth Patla
75 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Christian Martin
1 OBRA XC Championship Sue Butler
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Kevin Mansker
DNS OBRA Hillclimb TT Matthew Karre
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Seth Patla
13 OBRA Hillclimb TT Christian Martin
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Kevin Mansker
1 OBRA STXC Sue Butler
20 Portland Twilight Crit Davy Yeater
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jonah Porter
43 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
40 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
28 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
11 Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Seth Patla
1 Team Beer Track Race Kevin Mansker
9 Team Beer Track Race Susannah Nelson
1 High Cascades 100 Sue Butler
35 OBRA Championship RR 1 Eddie Wang
30 OBRA Championship RR 1 Sonja Unrau
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Amy Campbell
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Kevin Mansker
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
44 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonah Porter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Amy Campbell
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Kevin Mansker
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Kevin Mansker
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
14 Monday PIR Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Seth Patla
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Davy Yeater
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Karre
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Davy Yeater
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Seth Patla
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Davy Yeater
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Matthew Karre
95 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Matthew Karre
39 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Davy Yeater
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Davy Yeater
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Matthew Karre
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Brigette Brown
73 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Davy Yeater
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Matthew Karre
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
37 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
46 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Kevin Mansker
17 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Kevin Mansker
2 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Kevin Mansker
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers kirk whiteman
1 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Mansker
23 Alpenrose Challenge Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Mansker
4 Alpenrose Challenge Susannah Nelson
1 Alpenrose Challenge Kevin Mansker
6 Alpenrose Challenge Suzanne Nelson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Walton Brush
17 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
DNF Tuesday PIR Jim Moore
28 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Armstrong
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
DNF Cascade Cream Puff Christian Vedder
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Christian Martin
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Seth Patla
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
4 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
3 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
31 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
19 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Karre
5 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
11 Mt. Tabor Series Brigette Brown
2 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
2 Mt. Tabor Series Johan Porter
39 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Eddie Wang
37 Portland MTB Short Track Series Colin Maher
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutas
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Rich Sligsby
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
7 Pickett's Charge Christian Vedder
27 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
19 Swan Island Criterium Brigette Brown
3 Swan Island Criterium Amy Campbell
37 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Tim Butler
2 Mt. Tabor Series Amy Campbell
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
26 Mt. Tabor Series Joel Armstrong
11 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
57 Tuesday PIR Davy Yeater
37 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
18 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
33 Tuesday PIR Chipp Ross
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutas
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sonja Unrau
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Richard Slingsby
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dean Lucas
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonah Porter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
38 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Andrew Reed
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wendy Williams
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sue Butler
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brigette Brown
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ian Brown
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Christian Martin
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonan Porter
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Davy Yeater
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Peter Parker
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jamie Baxter
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Alex Criss
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Anna Poutous
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Seth Patla
8 Test of Endurance 50 Christian Vedder
17 Test of Endurance 50 Davy Yeater
3 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Butler
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Seth Patla
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Seth Patla
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Seth Patla
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Seth Patla
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Seth Patla
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Tim Butler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
15 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jason Borum
6 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
23 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
28 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Six Hours of Mount Hood Christian Vedder
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood Davy Yeater
42 Ashland Mountain Challenge Brandon Ontiveros
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jonah Porter
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
8 Mt. Tabor Series Davy Yeater
48 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
43 Monday PIR Bret Berner
5 Return on the Jedi XC Christian VEDDIER
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Seth Patla
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Seth Patla
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Amy Campbell
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Sue Butler
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Tim Butler
2 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Matthew Karre
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Seth Patla
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Matthew Karre
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Amy Campbell
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Sue Butler
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Seth Patla
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Tim Butler
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Amy Campbell
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Sue Butler
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Matthew Karre
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Tim Butler
1 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Karre
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Amy Campbell
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sue Butler
103 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Seth Patla
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Tim Butler
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Matthew Karre
75 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Seth Patla
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Amy Campbell
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Sue Butler
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Seth Patla
23 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
135 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Seth Patla
27 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Ryan Weaver
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
11 Sisters Stampede XC Christian Vedder
14 Oregon Super D Series: Hood River Super D Jamie Baxter
18 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
49 Monday PIR Bret Berner
72 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
52 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
40 Silverton RR Matthew Karre
29 Silverton RR Ryan Weaver
8 Spring Thaw Wylie Bryant
1 Spring Thaw Sue Butler
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jonah Porter
86 Tuesday PIR Ryan Weaver
72 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Sue Butler
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Wylie Bryant
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Christian Vedder
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Tim Butler
1 Bend Don't Brake Tim Butler
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Roger Johnson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Roger Johnson
33 Tuesday PIR Sue Butler
22 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
15 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
11 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Eddie Wang
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger Ryan Weaver
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Christian Vedder
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Tim Butler
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Seth Patla
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Sue Butler
3 Mudslinger Super D Eric Bryant
1 Mudslinger Super D Wylie Bryant
22 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Monday PIR-April Series Bret Berner
9 Monday PIR Bret Berner
266 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Amy Campbell
105 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Sue Butler
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Matthew Karre
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Tim Butler
8 Bear Springs XC Christian Vedder
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Seth Patla
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Amy Campbell
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Sue Butler
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Matthew Karre
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Tim Butler
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Amy Campbell
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Sue Butler
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Matthew Karre
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Tim Butler
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Seth Patla
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Seth Patla
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Amy Campbell
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Sue Butler
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Matthew Karre
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Tim Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Amy Campbell
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Sue Butler
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Matthew Karre
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Tim Butler
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Amy Campbell
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Sue Butler
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Matthew Karre
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Tim Butler
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Amy Campbell
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Sue Butler
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Matthew Karre
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Tim Butler
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Amy Campbell
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sue Butler
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Matthew Karre
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Tim Butler
24 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
56 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
27 Tuesday PIR Tim Butler
DNF Horning's Hustle Wylie Bryant
7 Horning's Hustle Eric Bryant
DNF Horning's Hustle Brody Anderson
6 Horning's Hustle Spencer Moersfelder
1 Horning's Hustle Tim Butler
2 Horning's Hustle Seth Patla
2 Horning's Hustle Sue Butler
6 Horning's Hustle Christian Vedder
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
48 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Tim Butler
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Tim Butler
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Seth Patla
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Tim Butler
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Tim Butler
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Sonja Unrau
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Amy Campbell
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ryan Weaver
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Seth Patla
6 Echo Red to Red XC Christian Veddle
2 Echo Red to Red XC Tim Butler
14 Banana Belt Series Jonah Porter
14 Banana Belt Series Tim Butler
19 Banana Belt Series Sonja Unrau
4 Banana Belt Series Amy Campbell
31 Banana Belt Series Matthew Karre
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jonah Porter
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Amy Campbell
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Matthew Karre
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ryan Weaver
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Amy Campbell
33 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Seth Patla
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Seth Patla
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Sonja Unrau
12 Cherry Pie Sonja Unrau
1 Cherry Pie Jonah Porter