River City Bicycles

Event Name
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Christian Martin
54 Deschutes Brewery Cup Christian Martin
2 GPTB: Winter Cross Brigette Brown
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Brian Zeck
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Christian Martin
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Leland Gilmore
6 Psycho Cross Series Joseph Ketner
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brigette Brown
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Spencer Moersfelder
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brice Stivers
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Thomas Lyttle
69 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bret Berner
36 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Christian Martin
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Richard Slingsby
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Eddie Wang
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andy Letourneau
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian Zeck
34 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eddie Wang
74 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eddie Wang
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andy Letourneau
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Lyttle
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Zeck
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jason Bietz
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Richard Slingsby
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Maria Patla
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brigette Brown
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bret Berner
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ian Brown
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Christian Martin
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brigette Brown
33 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jason Bietz
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Richard Slingsby
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Christian Martin
33 Cross Crusade: Barton Park John Walrod
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ian Brown
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Bietz
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andy Letourneau
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eddie Wang
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tim Reinhart
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brigette Brown
62 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bret Berner
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Spencer Moersfelder
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Maria Patla
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Zeck
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Eddie Wang
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Maria Patla
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brigette Brown
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Eddie Wang
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bret Berner
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ian Brown
34 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jason Bietz
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brigette Brown
10 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Andy Letourneau
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Maria Patla
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Christian Martin
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Tim Reinhart
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Maria Patla
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Eddie Wang
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Maria Patla
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Christian Martin
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Thomas Lyttle
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andy Letourneau
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Richard Slingsby
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lelah O'Shaughnessy
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Amy Campbell
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brigette Brown
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ian Brown
77 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) andrew reed
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Spencer Moersfelder
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) John Walrod
101 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bret Berner
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jason Bietz
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Eddie Wang
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Bietz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lelah O'Shaughnessy
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bret Berner
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Spencer Moersfelder
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Christian Martin
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Maria Patla
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier andrew reed
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Amy Campbell
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brigette Brown
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eddie Wang
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ian Brown
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Richard Slingsby
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier Eddie Wang
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andy Letourneau
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Reinhart
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Eddie Wang
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Brigette Brown
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lelah O'Shaughnessy
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Reinhart
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose andrew reed
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Spencer Moersfelder
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ian Brown
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Walrod
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Bietz
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brice Stivers
125 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eddie Wang
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brice Stivers
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Martin
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bret Berner
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brigette Brown
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Maria Patla
17 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jason Bietz
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Jason Bietz
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Lelah O'Shaughnessy
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
64 Battle at Barlow Eddie Wang
2 Battle at Barlow Brigette Brown
26 Battle at Barlow John Walrod
7 Battle at Barlow Ian Brown
1 Battle at Barlow Tim Reinhart
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad John Walrod
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Eddie Wang
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Reinhart
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
15 Psycho Cross Series Leland Gilmore
40 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Eddie Wang
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Maria Patla
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brigette Brown
14 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar John Walrod
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Tim Reinhart
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Maria Patla
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Tim Reinhart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Double Cross Brigette Brown
3 Double Cross Ian Brown
8 GPTB: Double Cross Maria Patla
29 GPTB: Double Cross Eddie Wang
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Megan Faris
38 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Eddie Wang
60 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Eddie Wang
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tim Reinhart
26 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race John Walrod
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Eddie Wang
51 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Eddie Wang
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
60 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
50 Tuesday PIR christopher brown
37 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Brian Zeck
9 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
3 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
24 Monday PIR Bret Berner
18 Giro di Portland christopher brown
34 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
23 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
26 Tuesday PIR christopher brown
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
16 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Leland Gilmore
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Ryan Weaver
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Gyulafia
9 Portland Twilight Criterium Tim Reinhart
5 Tuesday PIR Brian Zeck
17 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
6 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 OUCH Mark Gyulafia
1 OUCH Matthew Karre
23 OUCH: Combined Mark Gyulafia
2 OUCH Ruben Markstrom
1 OUCH: Combined Matthew Karre
30 OUCH: Combined Ruben Markstrom
12 Franz Criterium Brian Zeck
30 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
4 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
16 Portland Short Track Series Ian Brown
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Ian Brown
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Alex Criss
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July John Walrod
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
45 Portland Short Track Series Eddie Wang
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brigette Brown
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sue Butler
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Megan Faris
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tim Reinhart
31 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Spencer Moersfelder
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
15 Portland Short Track Series John Walrod
4 Portland Short Track Series Brigette Brown
19 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
18 Monday PIR Bret Berner
14 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
6 Swan Island Criterium Brian Zeek
15 Swan Island Criterium Bret Berner
4 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
19 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Portland Short Track Series Megan Faris
42 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
1 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
7 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Tim Reinhart
26 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Karre
93 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Tim Reinhart
86 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Matthew Karre
20 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Matthew Karre
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Tim Reinhart
87 High Cascades 100 Christian Martin
25 High Cascades 100 Brice Stivers
103 High Cascades 100 Eddie Wang
47 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Tim Reinhart
12 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Matthew Karre
54 Cascade Classic Tim Reinhart
21 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
10 Cascade Classic Matthew Karre
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
3 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
38 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Matthew Karre
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Matthew Karre
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Kate Grosswiler
5 Mt. Tabor Series Tim Reinhart
7 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
22 Mt. Tabor Series christopher brown
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
17 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
31 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Portland Short Track Series Sue Butler
4 Portland Short Track Series Megan Faris
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
3 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
5 OBRA Track Championships Kate Grosswiler
23 St. Honore Criterium Mark Gyulafia
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Tuesday PIR John Walrod
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Matthew Karre
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Megan Faris
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Sue Butler
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race christopher brown
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Sue Butler
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 christopher brown
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Sue Butler
108 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Sue Butler
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium christopher brown
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Sue Butler
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 christopher brown
113 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined christopher brown
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial christopher brown
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Sue Butler
19 Baker City Cycling Classic christopher brown
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Sue Butler
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Sue Butler
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Sue Butler
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race christopher brown
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 christopher brown
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
20 Mt. Tabor Series Matt Karr
21 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
33 Monday PIR christopher brown
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Tim Reinhart
1 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
11 Pickett's Charge XC Christian Martin
2 Pickett's Charge XC Sue Butler
14 Pickett's Charge XC Eddie Wang
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
26 Monday PIR christopher brown
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Tim Reinhart
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
14 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
22 Test of Endurance 50/100 Eddie Wang
18 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
24 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
10 Portland Short Track Series John Walrod
16 Portland Short Track Series Spencer Moersfelder
21 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race christopher brown
233 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined christopher brown
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium christopher brown
48 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial christopher brown
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Sue Butler
6 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Sue Butler
210 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Sue Butler
13 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Christian Martin
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 christopher brown
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic christopher brown
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race christopher brown
7 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Sue Butler
39 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
5 Portland Short Track Series Alex Criss
7 Portland Short Track Series Seth Patla
1 Portland Short Track Series Sue Butler
9 Portland Short Track Series Megan Faris
6 Return on the Jedi XC Christian Martin
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Bret Berner
7 Return on the Jedi Christian Martin
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Bret Berner
1 Return on the Jedi SD Christian Martin
1 Return on the Jedi ST Christian Martin
30 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Bret Berner
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
11 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Tim Reinhart
32 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Mark Gyulafia
37 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Eddie Wang
13 Monday PIR John Walrod
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Mark Gyulafia
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
37 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Bret Berner
10 Monday PIR - May Series Standings John Walrod
58 Sisters Stampede Eddie Wang
5 Sisters Stampede John Walrod
2 Sisters Stampede Sue Butler
39 Bend Don't Brake Eddie Wang
10 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Cup Women Sue Butler
8 Bend Don't Brake Sue Butler
7 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
25 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
2 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Tim Reinhart
12 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
3 Monday PIR John Walrod
15 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bret Berner
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Walrod
30 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie Wang
DNF Monday PIR Tim Reinhart
13 Monday PIR Ryan Linville
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Tim Reinhart
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race christopher brown
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Gyulafia
55 Tuesday PIR christopher brown
71 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
21 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
40 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sue Butler
6 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
106 Tuesday PIR ryan thompson
74 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
71 Tuesday PIR christopher brown
20 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
39 Monday PIR Bret Berner
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Sue Butler
9 Montinore Road Race Matthew Karre
4 Montinore Road Race Amy Campbell
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Christian Martin
28 Montinore Road Race John Walrod
26 Montinore Road Race Tim Reinhart
31 Tuesday PIR christopher brown
43 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
28 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Christian Martin
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Tim Butler
11 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Amy Campbell
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Brigette Brown
43 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Eddie Wang
12 Eugene Roubaix christopher brown
19 Eugene Roubaix Tim Reinhart
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Tim Butler
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Sue Butler
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
9 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
46 Tuesday PIR andrew reed
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Tim Reinhart
36 Monday PIR Bret Berner
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Sue Butler
2 Tuesday PIR Tim Reinhart
26 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
12 Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
37 Tuesday PIR John Walrod
15 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
34 Monday PIR Brent Berner
1 Kings Valley RR Sue Butler
7 Kings Valley RR christopher brown
1 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Sue Butler
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sue Butler
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series christopher brown
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Sue Butler
3 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Sue Butler
21 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Sue Butler
24 Piece of Cake RR Eddie Wang
DNF Piece of Cake RR christopher brown
15 Piece of Cake RR Sue Butler
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sue Butler
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Sue Butler
22 Banana Belt Matthew Karre
24 Banana Belt Ryan Weaver
15 Banana Belt Series Standings Mark Gyulafia
8 Banana Belt christopher brown
8 Banana Belt: Series Points christopher brown
24 Banana Belt Mark Gyulafia
9 Banana Belt Series Points Mark Gyulafia
9 Banana Belt Mark Gyulafia
27 Banana Belt Matthew Karre
28 Banana Belt Ryan Weaver
40 Echo Red to Red Eddie Wang
13 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Gyulafia
8 Jack Frost TT Mark Gyulafia
46 Cherry Pie Eddie Wang