River City Bicycles

Event Name
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Christian Martin
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Danny Weikel
83 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bret Berner
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Thomas Lyttle
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Eddie Wang
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bret Berner
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Weikel
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Martin
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bret Berner
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Christian Martin
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Weikel
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Weikel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brigette Brown
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brigette Brown
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bret Berner
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sue Butler
31 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Danny Weikel
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Christian Martin
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Weikel
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Eddie Wang
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brigette Brown
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bret Berner
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brigette Brown
9 Battle at Barlow Christian Martin
3 GPRT: Ninkrossi Sue Butler
25 GPRT: Ninkrossi Danny Weikel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Weikel
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brigette Brown
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Bret Berner
28 GPRT: Zaaldercross Danny Weikel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Weikel
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brigette Brown
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brigette Brown
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Danny Weikel
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Sue Butler
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Sue Butler
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Danny Weikel
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brigette Brown
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brigette Brown
18 GPRT: Het Meer Danny Weikel
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Andrew Baxter
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brigette Brown
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Abby Watson
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Danny Weikel
8 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie Wang
16 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
46 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
31 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Blitz to the Barrel Sue Butler
4 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
30 Tuesday PIR Christian Martin
6 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
29 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
20 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
25 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
19 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
25 Monday PIR Bret Berner
27 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
17 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
27 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
53 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
16 Monday PIR Mark Bothe
32 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
30 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Danny Weikel
16 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
29 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
40 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
23 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
33 Monday PIR Bret Berner
50 High Cascades 100 Danny Weikel
82 High Cascades 100 Christian Martin
2 High Cascades 100 Sue Butler
6 High Cascades 100 Emily Van Meter
23 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
26 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
14 Monday PIR Mark Bothe
25 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hadd
35 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
20 Monday PIR Mark Bothe
20 St. Honoré Criterium Andrew Hadd
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
5 Mt. Tabor Series Haley Guettler
20 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
25 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
42 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
30 Monday PIR Bret Berner
19 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Danny Weikel
38 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Christian Martin
14 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Eddie Wang
52 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Danny Weikel
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Hadd
48 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
55 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
2 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
31 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
4 Mt. Tabor Series Abby Watson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jen Pereau
49 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
49 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
7 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
34 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Wylie Bryant
9 Mt. Tabor Series Abby Watson
35 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
27 Mt. Tabor Series Stefan Swift
56 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
33 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
12 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Danny Weikel
35 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Emily Heleva-Ponaski
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Emily Heleva-Ponaski
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie Wang
50 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Hadd
35 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Emily Heleva-Ponaski
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Hadd
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eddy Wang
5 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
50 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Kim Peer
30 Monday PIR Bret Berner
65 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
8 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
40 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kim Peer
47 Monday PIR Bret Berner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Emily Heleva-Ponaski
50 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
22 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
3 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Kim Peer
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Kim Peer
35 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
6 Monday PIR Kim Peer
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sue Butler
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kim Peer
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Megan Chinburg
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
18 Banana Belt Series Kim Peer
61 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
37 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
2 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
32 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
16 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
12 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
27 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hadd
52 Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
18 Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
27 Monday PIR Eddie Wang
15 Mudslinger: MTB XC Spencer Moersfelder
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Eddie Wang
23 Dirty Circles 2 Eddie Wang
43 Dirty Circles Eddie Wang
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Eddie Wang
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC PAIGE EDWARDS
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Megan Chinburg
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC TODD EDWARDS