River City Bicycles

Event Name
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Trophy Cup John Walrod
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross John Walrod
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Ryan Weaver
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Andy Letourneau
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Megan Faris
51 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Eddie Wang
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings John Walrod
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Leland Gilmore
38 Portland Trophy Cup Mark Gyulafia
7 Portland Trophy Cup John Walrod
10 Portland Trophy Cup Leland Gilmore
12 Corn Cross Andy Letourneau
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Ryan Weaver
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Megan Faris
20 Portland Trophy Cup John Walrod
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Axel Weaver
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas John Walrod
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Ryan Weaver
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Andy Letourneau
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Megan Faris
48 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Vince Rodarte
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
35 Tuesday Night PIR John Walrod
34 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
11 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
10 Monday PIR: Series Results John Walrod
6 Monday PIR: Series Results Noah Sanders
5 Monday PIR John Walrod
4 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Jeremy Russell
2 Elite Track State Championships: Sunday Jeremy Russell
2 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Jeremy Russell
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
DQ Tuesday Night PIR Bret Berner
36 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
19 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday Night PIR Bret Berner
DNF Monday PIR John Walrod
3 Monday PIR Noah Sanders
6 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points
13 Portland Short Track Series Robert Jackson
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
10 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category Robert Jackson
14 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Robert Jackson
36 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
24 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Jeremy Russell
14 Portland Short Track Series Robert Jackson
5 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
2 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Points
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Jeremy Russell
4 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeremy Russell
DNF1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Tim Reinhart
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeremy Russell
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Tim Reinhart
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeremy Russell
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
14 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
1 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Jeremy Russell
40 Tuesday Night PIR Bret Berner
28 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
1 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Weaver
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
13 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Sanders
7 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Jeremy Russell
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Cliff Heaberlin
39 Tuesday Night PIR John Walrod
34 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
18 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
5 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Weaver
9 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Coe
26 Hammer Velo Crit Bret Berner
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
10 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
10 Mt. Tabor Series Noah Sanders
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings
12 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Cliff Heaberlin
36 Tuesday Night PIR Eddie Wang
11 Portland Short Track Series Robert Jackson
10 Portland Short Track Series Jeremy Russell
1 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Coe
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Jeremy Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
13 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
31 Tuesday Night PIR Bret Berner
15 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Team
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Points - Individuals Cliff Heaberlin
10 Portland Short Track Series Leland Gilmore
2 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Coe
8 Portland Short Track Series Robert Jackson
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
35 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Heaberlin
24 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Smith
16 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
11 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
27 Tuesday Night PIR Bret Berner
5 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Points
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Portland Short Track Series Andrew Coe
10 Portland Short Track Series Robert Jackson
74 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Brandon Smith
60 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Brandon Smith
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Brandon Smith
7 OBRA Time Trial Championship Brandon Smith
27 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
20 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
14 Mt. Tabor Series Leland Gilmore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Brandon Smith
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Russell
22 Mt. Tabor Series Jeremy Wright
3 Mt. Tabor Series Sue Butler
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Paige Edwards
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Spencer Rockwell
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Robert Jackson
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Jeremy Russell
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
5 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Jeremy Russell
10 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings
33 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
DNF Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
22 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
9 Monday PIR John Walrod
5 Monday PIR Brandon Smith
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
64 Tuesday Night PIR Ryan Weaver
34 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
7 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points
4 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Jeremy Russell
30 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Jeremy Russell
8 Thursday Night Track Racing Jeremy Russell
40 Tuesday Night PIR John Walrod
12 Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday Night PIR Jeremy Russell
7 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Jeremy Russell
26 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
15 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Jason Bietz
14 Montinore Road Race Andrew Coe
5 Montinore Road Race Jeremy Russell
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Andrea Fisk
DNF Tuesday Night PIR Cliff Heaberlin
19 Tuesday Night PIR John Walrod
24 Monday PIR Leland Gilmore
18 Monday PIR Ryan Weaver
6 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Jeremy Russell
17 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April John Walrod
2 Monday PIR Jeremy Russell
12 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Robert Jackson
30 Kings Valley Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
5 Kings Valley Road Race Jeremy Russell
DNF Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Cliff Heaberlin
13 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Jeremy Russell
2 Dirty Circles Jeremy Russell