River City Bicycles

Event Name
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Clara Honsinger
2 Monday PIR Clara Honsinger
18 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Clara Honsinger
28 Monday PIR Christian Martin
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Eddie Wang
30 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Joel McCarthy
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
24 Monday PIR Christian Martin
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
19 Monday PIR Bret Berner
42 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Leland Gilmour
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Christian Martin
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Christian Martin
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
16 Monday PIR Bret Berner
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Clara Honsinger
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
34 Portland Short Track Series Christian Martin
45 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
20 Monday PIR Bret Berner
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Benjamin Farver
36 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
21 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Bret Berner
4 OUCH Mark Gyulafia
21 OUCH: Combined Mark Gyulafia
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Benjamin Farver
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
DNF Portland Short Track Series Kevin Neidorf
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
14 Mt. Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
5 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Stewert Elgin
23 Monday PIR Bret Berner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
27 Monday PIR Bret Berner
36 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Baxter
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Mark Gyulafia
10 Mt. Tabor Series Bret Berner
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Baxter
20 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Baxter
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Stewert Elgin
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
7 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Christian Martin
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
31 Hammer Velo Criterium Bret Berner
20 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Kevin Neidorf
53 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
22 Monday PIR Bret Berner
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
17 Monday PIR Bret Berner
41 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Bret Berner
56 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mark Gyulafia
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Eddie Wang
35 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Bret Berner
5 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D Matthew Karre
10 Mountain Man Challenge Series: Dog River Super D: Series Standings Matthew Karre
32 Monday PIR Bret Berner
26 Monday PIR Bret Berner
13 Mountain Man Challenge Series Matthew Karre
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Clara Honsinger
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Clara Honsinger
39 Dirty Circles 2 Christian Martin
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Clara Honsinger
39 Dirty Circles 1 Christian Martin