Taleo Racing Team

Event Name
12 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Prosser
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield John Prosser
10 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 John Prosser
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
3 Blind Date: Final Series Standings John Prosser
2 Blind Date John Prosser
10 Cross Crusade John Prosser
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
4 Blind Date John Prosser
13 Cross Crusade John Prosser
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
39 Blind Date John Prosser
5 Cross Crusade John Prosser
2 GPMC: Heiser CX John Prosser
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Prosser
20 Blind Date John Prosser
20 Cross Crusade John Prosser
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge John Prosser
4 Blind Date John Prosser
9 Battle at Barlow John Prosser
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Prosser
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships John Prosser
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings John Prosser
49 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined John Prosser
5 OBRA Uphill TT John Prosser
2 Tigard Criterium John Prosser
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs John Prosser
6 Masters Junior Track Races John Prosser
14 Longview Criterium John Prosser
6 Longview Criterium John Prosser
8 Mile Night Scratch Race John Prosser
7 Mile Night Scratch Race John Prosser
6 Mile Night Scratch Race John Prosser
3 Gresham Criterium John Prosser
13 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Chris W Becker
44 OUCH: Combined John Prosser
6 OUCH John Prosser
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Chris W Becker
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Chris W Becker
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Chris W Becker
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Chris W Becker
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Chris W Becker
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Chris W Becker
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Chris W Becker
20 Ironclad Criterium John Prosser
5 Ironclad Street Sprints John Prosser
5 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium John Prosser
1 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race John Prosser
12 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial John Prosser
1 Elkhorn Classic John Prosser
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race John Prosser
19 Sublime Sublimity John Prosser
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Jonathan Moskowitz
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Jonathan Moskowitz
132 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Jonathan Moskowitz
97 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Jonathan Moskowitz
88 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Jonathan Moskowitz
68 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Jonathan Moskowitz
72 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Jonathan Moskowitz
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Jonathan Moskowitz
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Jonathan Moskowitz
140 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Jonathan Moskowitz
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Jonathan Moskowitz
130 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Jonathan Moskowitz
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Prosser
2 Silverton RR Champs John Prosser
43 Monday PIR John Prosser
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined John Prosser
10 As the Raven Flies TT John Prosser
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC John Prosser
5 Kings Valley Road Race John Prosser
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race John Prosser
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT John Prosser
270 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined John Prosser
37 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium John Prosser
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race John Prosser
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic John Prosser
3 Banana Belt 3 John Prosser
1 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 John Prosser
2 Banana Belt 2 John Prosser
1 Banana Belt Series John Prosser
3 Banana Belt 1 John Prosser
4 Cherry Pie Road Race John Prosser