Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Sean Corey
18 USGP of Cyclocross Ben Guernsey
6 USGP of Cyclocross Gabriel Linn
18 USGP of Cyclocross Billy Holcomb
58 USGP of Cyclocross Jeremiah Williams
37 USGP of Cyclocross Sean Corey
17 USGP of Cyclocross Ben Guernsey
8 USGP of Cyclocross Gabriel Linn
21 USGP of Cyclocross Billy Holcomb
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Aaron Nett
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Sean Corey
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings A Freeman
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Sean Corey
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Jason Miranda
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Aaron Nett
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ben Guernsey
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kevin Phomma
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Sean Corey
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Kevin Phomma
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Aaron Nett
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Aaron Nett
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Sean Corey
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Aunika Miranda
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Kevin Phomma
45 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
9 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
24 Cross Crusade Erika Miranda
30 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
22 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
39 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
2 Cross Crusade Ben Guernsey
24 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
5 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
53 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
2 CrossAflixion Cup Holly Pfeiffer
14 CrossAflixion Cup Bradley Pfeiffer
23 Cross Crusade Erika Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Aunika Miranda
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Kevin Phomma
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Aunika Miranda
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Kevin Phomma
19 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
23 Cross Crusade Aunika Miranda
11 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
2 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
3 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
39 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
13 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade Ben Guernsey
50 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Jeremiah Williams
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Sean Corey
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Aaron Nett
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Aaron Nett
21 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
51 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
29 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade Evan Corey
37 Cross Crusade Billy Holcomb
20 JCS after Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
1 Cross Crusade Ben Guernsey
2 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
33 Cross Crusade Aaron Nett
13 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
37 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade Ben Guernsey
6 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
30 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
6 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
57 Cross Crusade Evan Corey
51 Cross Crusade Blake Hendsch
DNF Cross Crusade Jason Halsey
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Sean Corey
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
24 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
40 Cross Crusade Lorelei Draper
18 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Kevin Phomma
3 Blind Date Kevin Phomma
6 Blind Date Ben Guernsey
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Ben Guernsey
1 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
6 Cross Crusade Billy Holcomb
52 Cross Crusade Jason Halsey
48 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
47 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
12 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
72 Cross Crusade Blake Hendsch
22 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
25 Cross Crusade Erika Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade Jacob Tong
82 Cross Crusade Jacob Tong
9 Cross Crusade Ben Guernsey
7 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
39 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
17 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Sean Corey
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Sean Corey
22 Blind Date Billy Holcomb
5 Blind Date Ben Guernsey
1 Blind Date Kevin Phomma
30 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
52 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
23 Cross Crusade Aaron Nett
22 Cross Crusade Kevin Phomma
5 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
70 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
36 Cross Crusade Billy Holcomb
87 Cross Crusade Evan Corey
6 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
31 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
26 Cross Crusade Erika Miranda
13 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
150 Cross Crusade Chris Scuglia
52 Cross Crusade Gabriel Linn
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
19 Blind Date Jennifer Pereau
3 Cross Crusade Billy Holcomb
1 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
57 Cross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
33 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
1 CrossAflixion Cup Holly Pfeiffer
8 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
70 Cross Crusade Jason Miranda
29 Cross Crusade Aaron Nett
13 CrossAflixion Cup Bradley Pfeiffer
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Blake Hendsch
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
147 Cross Crusade Chris Scuglia
47 Cross Crusade Aaron Nett
18 Cross Crusade Erika Miranda
20 Cross Crusade Holly Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade Sean Corey
31 Cross Crusade Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade Ryan OConnell
114 Cross Crusade Jacob Tong
93 Cross Crusade Blake Hendsch
3 Cross Crusade Jennifer Pereau
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Holly Pfeiffer
64 Battle at Barlow Bradley Pfeiffer
53 Battle at Barlow Jason Miranda
11 Battle at Barlow Sean Corey
18 Battle at Barlow Aaron Nett
36 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
2 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Pereau
15 Battle at Barlow Holly Pfeiffer
18 Battle at Barlow Evan Corey
DNF Battle at Barlow A Freeman
10 Battle at Barlow Ryan OConnell
48 Battle at Barlow Jeremiah Williams
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gabriel Linn
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Holly Pfeiffer
4 Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Pereau
19 Hood River Double Cross Erika Miranda
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings A Freeman
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Holly Pfeiffer
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Holly Pfeiffer
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gabriel Linn
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Gabriel Linn
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Holly Pfeiffer
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jason Halsey
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 A Freeman
23 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
15 Kruger's Kermesse Jason Halsey
41 Kruger's Kermesse Jacob Tong
20 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Billy Holcomb
96 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Billy Holcomb
25 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Billy Holcomb
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Billy Holcomb
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Billy Holcomb
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Billy Holcomb
18 Eugene Celebration Billy Holcomb
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Billy Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
5 OBRA Criterium Sean Corey
7 OBRA Criterium Billy Holcomb
13 Albany Criterium Billy Holcomb
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Aaron Nett
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Jennifer Pereau
33 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Erika Miranda
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Sean Corey
15 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
51 Portland Short Track Series Jason Miranda
13 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Nett
5 Vancouver Criterium Sean Corey
5 Vancouver Criterium Billy Holcomb
24 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
11 Portland Short Track Series Aaron Nett
8 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
5 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
41 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
18 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
6 Ironclad Criterium Sean Corey
33 Ironclad Criterium Billy Holcomb
2 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
16 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Holcomb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
1 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
23 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Holcomb
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Jennifer Pereau
28 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
10 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
3 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Sean Corey
22 Franz Criterium Sean Corey
6 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
4 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
DNF Portland Short Track Series Jacob Tong
29 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
1 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
19 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
28 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Scuglia
10 Mt. Tabor Series Chris Scuglia
19 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
2 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
25 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
2 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
17 Vanport Kermesse douglas sproston
12 Vanport Kermesse Abraham Freeman
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Corey
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race douglas sproston
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Sean Corey
37 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
39 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Sean Corey
DNF Bear Springs XC Sean Corey
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Jacob Tong
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Ryan OConnell
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Sean Corey