Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Gabriel Linn
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeremiah Williams
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeremiah Williams
30 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sean Corey
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Gabriel Linn
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Erika Miranda
12 GPTB: Winter Cross Ben Guernsey
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Sean Corey
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jennifer Haliewicz
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Condon
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sean Corey
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gabriel Linn
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Lorelei Draper
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Noel Fountain
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jennifer Pereau
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Erika Miranda
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cara VanGorder Lasof
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Holly Pfeiffer
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Leah Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aunika Miranda
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kevin Phomma
82 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremiah Williams
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Savage
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Miranda
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Condon
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gabriel Linn
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andrew Yeoman
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ryan OConnell
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremiah Will
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Miranda
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jacob Tong
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Blake Hendsch
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Blake Hendsch
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Phomma
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jacob Tong
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan OConnell
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex brian Hobelman
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Yeoman
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Pereau
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erika Miranda
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Pfeiffer
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cara VanGorder Lasof
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Condon
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Corey
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gabriel Linn
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremiah Will
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Savage
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aunika Miranda
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Pereau
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Pfeiffer
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Condon
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabriel Linn
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Phomma
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park brian Hobelman
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Yeoman
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan OConnell
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Pfeiffer
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremiah Williams
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blake Hendsch
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Pereau
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brian Hobelman
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan OConnell
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lorelei Draper
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Pereau
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erika Miranda
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Ben Guernsey
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 douglas sproston
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brian Hobelman
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan OConnell
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Condon
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aunika Miranda
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Miranda
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blake Hendsch
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Haliewicz
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jason Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) douglas sproston
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeremiah Williams
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Blake Hendsch
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Condon
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Corey
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ben Guernsey
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Gabriel Linn
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kevin Phomma
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Savage
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andrew Yeoman
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ryan OConnell
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lorelei Draper
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Pereau
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Erika Miranda
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Holly Pfeiffer
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Corey
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Gabriel Linn
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bradley Pfeiffer
98 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Scuglia
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremiah Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier brian Hobelman
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jennifer Pereau
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Holly Pfeiffer
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Lorelei Draper
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jennifer Haliewicz
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Blake Hendsch
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Pfeiffer
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Phomma
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Yeoman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan OConnell
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lorelei Draper
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Pereau
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Holly Pfeiffer
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Guernsey
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Corey
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aunika Miranda
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Blake Hendsch
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jacob Tong
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremiah Williams
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Matt Savage
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jeremiah Williams
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
13 Battle at Barlow Andrew Yeoman
38 Battle at Barlow Kevin Phomma
12 Battle at Barlow Erika Miranda
4 Battle at Barlow Holly Pfeiffer
11 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Pereau
7 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Battle at Barlow Lorelei Drapper
31 Battle at Barlow Sean Corey
28 Battle at Barlow Ben Guernsey
23 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
21 Battle at Barlow Dave Condon
20 Battle at Barlow Leah Pfeiffer
16 Battle at Barlow Aunika Miranda
37 Battle at Barlow Matt Savage
26 Battle at Barlow brian Hobelman
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jacob Tong
17 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Blake Hendsch
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad douglas sproston
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Blake Hendsch
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Aaron Nett
1 Future Cross Holly Pfeiffer
9 Future Cross Gabriel Linn
2 Future Cross Leah Pfeiffer
10 Future Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jennifer Haliewicz
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Blake Hendsch
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Sean Corey
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Aaron Nett
6 Double Cross Matt Savage
6 Double Cross Erika Miranda
9 Double Cross Ryan OConnell
9 GPTB: Double Cross Matt Savage
14 GPTB: Double Cross Matt Savage
9 GPTB: Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
16 GPTB: Double Cross Blake Hendsch
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ryan OConnell
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jennifer Pereau
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jennifer Haliewicz
30 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ben Guernsey
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sean Corey
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Gabriel Linn
34 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeremiah Williams
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race douglas sproston
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
105 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Jennifer Haliewicz
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Phomma
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Sean Corey
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Ben Guernsey
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Gabriel Linn
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
120 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Eugene Celebration Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Billy Holcomb
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings douglas sproston
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
8 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
4 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
5 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
44 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
1 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
4 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
85 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
3 OBRA Hillclimb Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
5 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
32 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
2 PDW Track Omnium Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Franz Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Aunika Miranda
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July James Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cara VanGorder Lasof
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Erika Miranda
33 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July brian Hobelman
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sean Corey
19 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
11 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
47 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
29 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
58 Portland Short Track Series Jason Bacon
25 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
51 Portland Short Track Series Jason Miranda
21 Portland Short Track Series James Lasof
6 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
8 Vancouver Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Swan Island Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Tigard Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
48 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
6 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Monday PIR Jacob Tong
2 Gresham Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
25 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
16 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
16 Mt. Tabor Series brian Hobelman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
21 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
5 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
1 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
6 OBRA Track Championships Jennifer Haliewicz
14 St. Honore Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jennifer Haliewicz
18 NWX Criterium Bradley Pfeiffer
15 NWX Criterium Gabriel Linn
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
20 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
13 Mt. Tabor Series brian Hobelman
8 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Guernsey
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
11 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
13 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
42 Portland Short Track Series Jason Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
2 Pickett's Charge XC Erika Miranda
8 Pickett's Charge XC Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Corey
5 Pickett's Charge XC Gabriel Linn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
35 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Pereau
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ben Guernsey
15 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
17 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
6 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
36 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
7 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
22 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
14 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ben Guernsey
7 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
8 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
37 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
12 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
31 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Holcomb
22 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
4 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
1 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
6 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
8 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
35 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
5 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
8 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ben Guernsey
27 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
26 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Billy Holcomb
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
9 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Sisters Stampede Erika Miranda
23 Sisters Stampede Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Sisters Stampede Sean Corey
11 Sisters Stampede Gabriel Linn
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ben Guernsey
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race douglas sproston
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ben Guernsey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
51 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
17 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
3 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Erika Miranda
22 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sean Corey
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Gabriel Linn
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
57 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
19 Tuesday PIR Sean Corey
20 Montinore Road Race douglas sproston
3 Montinore Road Race Ben Guernsey
8 Montinore Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Gabriel Linn
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Erika Miranda
24 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sean Corey
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Eugene Roubaix douglas sproston
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Piece of Cake RR Billy Holcomb
26 Piece of Cake RR douglas sproston
25 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Nett
15 Piece of Cake RR Ryan OConnell
2 Piece of Cake RR Ben Guernsey
DNF Piece of Cake RR Sean Corey
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Erika Miranda
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Sean Corey
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Gabriel Linn
3 Banana Belt Sean Corey
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Sean Corey
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Ben Guernsey
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Sean Corey
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Ben Guernsey
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Sean Corey
10 Banana Belt Ben Guernsey
8 Banana Belt Sean Corey
18 Banana Belt Ben Guernsey
5 Banana Belt Sean Corey
2 Echo Red to Red Erika Miranda
7 Echo Red to Red Jeremiah Williams
34 Echo Red to Red Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Echo Red to Red Sean Corey
8 Echo Red to Red Gabriel Linn