Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeremiah Williams
11 Deschutes Brewery Cup Gabriel Linn
30 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sean Corey
7 Deschutes Brewery Cup Gabriel Linn
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeremiah Williams
11 GPTB: Winter Cross Sean Corey
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Erika Miranda
DNF GPTB: Winter Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
12 GPTB: Winter Cross Ben Guernsey
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jennifer Pereau
DQ Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Sean Corey
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Condon
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Lorelei Draper
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Noel Fountain
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jennifer Haliewicz
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gabriel Linn
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Erika Miranda
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jacob Tong
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Holly Pfeiffer
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Leah Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Aunika Miranda
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kevin Phomma
82 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremiah Williams
81 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Savage
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Miranda
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Condon
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Gabriel Linn
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andrew Yeoman
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ryan OConnell
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeremiah Will
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jason Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Blake Hendsch
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Blake Hendsch
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jacob Tong
64 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremiah Will
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Aunika Miranda
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Savage
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Gabriel Linn
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Phomma
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bradley Pfeiffer
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan OConnell
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex brian Hobelman
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Yeoman
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jennifer Pereau
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erika Miranda
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Corey
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cara VanGorder Lasof
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Condon
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Pfeiffer
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jennifer Haliewicz
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park brian Hobelman
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Pfeiffer
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Yeoman
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremiah Williams
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan OConnell
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Phomma
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Pereau
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Pfeiffer
31 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Condon
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabriel Linn
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brian Hobelman
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan OConnell
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Condon
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blake Hendsch
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Pereau
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Haliewicz
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Ben Guernsey
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 douglas sproston
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erika Miranda
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Pereau
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Haliewicz
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Lorelei Draper
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Blake Hendsch
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jason Miranda
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aunika Miranda
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery brian Hobelman
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Yeoman
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan OConnell
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Condon
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ben Guernsey
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeremiah Williams
52 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) douglas sproston
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Holly Pfeiffer
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jason Miranda
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Cara VanGorder Lasof
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Condon
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sean Corey
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Blake Hendsch
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Gabriel Linn
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kevin Phomma
42 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Savage
18 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Andrew Yeoman
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ryan OConnell
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Erika Miranda
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jennifer Pereau
48 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Lorelei Draper
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
55 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Corey
98 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Scuglia
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier Holly Pfeiffer
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Gabriel Linn
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jennifer Pereau
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeremiah Williams
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier brian Hobelman
18 GPTB: Ninkrossi Blake Hendsch
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF GPTB: Ninkrossi Lorelei Draper
3 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Savage
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Haliewicz
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremiah Williams
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jacob Tong
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Pfeiffer
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Blake Hendsch
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Phomma
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Yeoman
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan OConnell
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Lorelei Draper
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Pereau
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aunika Miranda
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Holly Pfeiffer
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Guernsey
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sean Corey
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Matt Savage
DNF GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jeremiah Williams
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
11 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Pereau
20 Battle at Barlow Leah Pfeiffer
26 Battle at Barlow brian Hobelman
6 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
4 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Aunika Miranda
37 Battle at Barlow Matt Savage
16 Battle at Barlow Aunika Miranda
13 Battle at Barlow Andrew Yeoman
38 Battle at Barlow Kevin Phomma
12 Battle at Barlow Erika Miranda
4 Battle at Barlow Holly Pfeiffer
21 Battle at Barlow Dave Condon
7 Battle at Barlow Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Battle at Barlow Lorelei Drapper
23 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
28 Battle at Barlow Ben Guernsey
31 Battle at Barlow Sean Corey
17 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Blake Hendsch
11 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad douglas sproston
19 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jacob Tong
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Blake Hendsch
15 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Aaron Nett
10 Future Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Future Cross Gabriel Linn
2 Future Cross Leah Pfeiffer
1 Future Cross Holly Pfeiffer
DNF GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jennifer Haliewicz
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Sean Corey
24 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Blake Hendsch
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Aaron Nett
6 Double Cross Erika Miranda
6 Double Cross Matt Savage
9 Double Cross Ryan OConnell
14 GPTB: Double Cross Matt Savage
9 GPTB: Double Cross Matt Savage
16 GPTB: Double Cross Blake Hendsch
9 GPTB: Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
19 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race douglas sproston
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Gabriel Linn
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ryan OConnell
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jennifer Haliewicz
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jennifer Pereau
30 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ben Guernsey
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Sean Corey
34 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeremiah Williams
105 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Sean Corey
7 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
16 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
26 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Phomma
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Gabriel Linn
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Ben Guernsey
120 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Eugene Celebration Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Billy Holcomb
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
8 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings douglas sproston
6 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
5 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
1 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
44 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
4 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
3 OBRA Hillclimb Jennifer Haliewicz
85 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
5 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
4 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
32 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
2 PDW Track Omnium Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Franz Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
33 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July brian Hobelman
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Sean Corey
8 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Aunika Miranda
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July James Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cara VanGorder Lasof
40 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Erika Miranda
19 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
11 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
47 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
29 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
58 Portland Short Track Series Jason Bacon
25 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
51 Portland Short Track Series Jason Miranda
21 Portland Short Track Series James Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
8 Vancouver Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Swan Island Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Tigard Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
48 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
22 Monday PIR Jacob Tong
6 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Gresham Crit Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Mt. Tabor Series brian Hobelman
16 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
25 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
5 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
21 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
DNF Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
1 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Haliewicz
6 OBRA Track Championships Jennifer Haliewicz
14 St. Honore Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
5 Alpenrose Six Day Jennifer Haliewicz
15 NWX Criterium Gabriel Linn
18 NWX Criterium Bradley Pfeiffer
13 Mt. Tabor Series brian Hobelman
8 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
9 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
20 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
6 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Ben Guernsey
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
11 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
13 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
42 Portland Short Track Series Jason Bacon
7 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
5 Pickett's Charge XC Gabriel Linn
8 Pickett's Charge XC Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Corey
2 Pickett's Charge XC Erika Miranda
9 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Pereau
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
35 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
13 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Ben Guernsey
6 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
17 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
36 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
7 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
6 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
22 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
14 MBSEF Crit Series Gabriel Linn
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ben Guernsey
12 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
37 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
8 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
12 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
9 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
22 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
4 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
12 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
31 Mt. Tabor Series Billy Holcomb
1 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
6 Portland Short Track Series brian Hobelman
8 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
35 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
5 Portland Short Track Series Jennifer Pereau
8 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
4 Mt. Tabor Series Sean Corey
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ben Guernsey
22 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
26 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Billy Holcomb
11 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
11 Sisters Stampede Gabriel Linn
3 Sisters Stampede Erika Miranda
23 Sisters Stampede Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Sisters Stampede Sean Corey
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Ben Guernsey
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ben Guernsey
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race douglas sproston
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
17 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
51 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
4 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Gabriel Linn
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sean Corey
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Erika Miranda
22 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bradley Pfeiffer
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
57 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
2 Tuesday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Tuesday PIR Sean Corey
20 Montinore Road Race douglas sproston
8 Montinore Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Montinore Road Race Ben Guernsey
14 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
2 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Sean Corey
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Gabriel Linn
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Erika Miranda
24 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Bradley Pfeiffer
18 Eugene Roubaix douglas sproston
DNF Eugene Roubaix Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
25 Piece of Cake RR Aaron Nett
26 Piece of Cake RR douglas sproston
27 Piece of Cake RR Billy Holcomb
15 Piece of Cake RR Ryan OConnell
2 Piece of Cake RR Ben Guernsey
DNF Piece of Cake RR Sean Corey
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Sean Corey
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Erika Miranda
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Gabriel Linn
3 Banana Belt Sean Corey
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Sean Corey
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Ben Guernsey
10 Banana Belt Ben Guernsey
17 Banana Belt Series Standings Ben Guernsey
14 Banana Belt Series Standings Sean Corey
8 Banana Belt Sean Corey
8 Banana Belt: Series Points Sean Corey
5 Banana Belt Sean Corey
18 Banana Belt Ben Guernsey
7 Echo Red to Red Jeremiah Williams
2 Echo Red to Red Erika Miranda
34 Echo Red to Red Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Echo Red to Red Sean Corey
8 Echo Red to Red Gabriel Linn