Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brian Nelson
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Aunika Miranda
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Sage Kosmala
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Erika Miranda
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Ben Guernsey
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Guernsey
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erika Miranda
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aunika Miranda
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Holcomb
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Billy Holcomb
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Ben Guernsey
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Erika Miranda
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Aunika Miranda
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Nathan Gibson
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Sean Corey
1 Redmond Golf Cross Leah Pfeiffer
3 Redmond Golf Cross Gabriel Linn
3 Redmond Golf Cross Brady Pfeiffer
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Aunika Miranda
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Josh Spivey
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sean Corey
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nathan Gibson
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Billy Holcomb
71 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremiah Williams
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dave Condon
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Gibson
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sean Corey
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Aunika Miranda
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Savage
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jacob Tong
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leah Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Hazel Gross
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Pfeiffer
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amy Seymour
104 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jason Miranda
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Billy Holcomb
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Yeoman
3 Psycho Cross Brian Nelson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tyler Fought
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeremiah Williams
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brent Wallace
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Savage
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bradley Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jennifer Pereau
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dave Condon
D Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Gibson
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sean Corey
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Gabriel Linn
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Billy Holcomb
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Savage
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Borghoff
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Gabriel Linn
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ben Guernsey
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Yeoman
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hazel Gross
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erika Miranda
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Holly Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amy Seymour
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leah Pfeiffer
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Aunika Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jacob Tong
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Josh Spivey
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bruce Siefker
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erik Borghoff
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ben Guernsey
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leah Pfeiffer
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Erik Borghoff
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tyler Fought
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Nathan Gibson
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Hazel Gross
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Aunika Miranda
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Gibson
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jacob Tong
50 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Phomma
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ben Guernsey
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Yeoman
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brent Wallace
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Savage
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Hazel Gross
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erika Miranda
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Annika Miranda
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Erik Borghoff
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sean Corey
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jordan Slone
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Josh Spivey
6 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Nelson
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Nathan Gibson
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Gibson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Guernsey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erika Miranda
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hazel Gross
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tyler Fought
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Savage
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aunika Miranda
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Spivey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Gibson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Annika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Holly Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hazel Gross
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kevin Phomma
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bruce Siefker
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erik Borghoff
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ben Guernsey
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Brent Wallace
87 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Savage
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Condon
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Corey
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tyler Fought
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Holcomb
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Aunika Miranda
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Seymour
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Hazel Gross
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Andrew Yeoman
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Andrew Yeoman
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Nathan Gibson
103 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jason Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jennifer Pereau
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sean Corey
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tyler Fought
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Savage
94 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sharon Anderson
85 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kevin Phomma
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erik Borghoff
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ben Guernsey
51 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bruce Siefker
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Andrew Yeoman
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Hazel Gross
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Erika Miranda
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jordan Slone
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Holly Pfeiffer
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brady Pfeiffer
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Leah Pfeiffer
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Aunika Miranda
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian Nelson
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bradley Pfeiffer
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brent Wallace
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Savage
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sharon Anderson
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian Nelson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Hazel Gross
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Gibson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ben Guernsey
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Yeoman
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Hazel Gross
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Amy Seymour
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Condon
92 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Nelson
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sean Corey
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tyler Fought
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Josh Spivey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Spivey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Borghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Sharon Anderson
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erika Miranda
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jennifer Pereau
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tyler Fought
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sean Corey
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Yeoman
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Josh Spivey
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ben Guernsey
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sharon Anderson
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Holly Pfeiffer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cara VanGorder Lasof
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Erik Borghoff
111 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeremiah Williams
80 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brent Wallace
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bradley Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Savage
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aunika Miranda
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jason Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Phomma
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Savage
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bruce Siefker
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amy Seymour
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Holly Pfeiffer
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Hazel Gross
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
1 Battle At Barlow Geoffrey Huber
27 Battle At Barlow Sean Corey
25 Battle At Barlow Josh Spivey
51 Battle At Barlow Jason Miranda
17 Battle At Barlow Erik Borghoff
5 Battle At Barlow Ben Guernsey
6 Battle At Barlow Brian Nelson
1 Battle At Barlow Erika Miranda
10 Battle At Barlow Cara VanGorder Lasof
13 Battle At Barlow Jennifer Pereau
11 Battle At Barlow Matt Savage
20 Battle At Barlow Tyler Fought
19 Battle At Barlow Gabriel Linn
3 Battle At Barlow Aunika Miranda
DNF Battle At Barlow Jeremiah Williams
17 Battle At Barlow Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Hazel Gross
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Leah Pfeiffer
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
34 Blind Date at the Dairy David M Miller
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Kevin Phomma
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Matt Savage
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Bruce Siefker
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Gibson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy douglas sproston
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Josh Spivey
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Hazel Gross
DNF Fazio Farms douglas sproston
1 Fazio Farms Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Fazio Farms Ben Guernsey
DNF Fazio Farms Erik Borghoff
2 Future Cross Gabriel Linn
DNF Future Cross Leah Pfeiffer
1 Future Cross Aunika Miranda
DNF Future Cross Brady Pfeiffer
5 Future Cross Aunika Miranda
7 Future Cross Erika Miranda
5 Future Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Aunika Miranda
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Gabriel Linn
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Brian Nelson
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Josh Spivey
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Sean Corey
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Borghoff
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Yeoman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Tyler Fought
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Gibson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sharon Anderson
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Bruce Siefker
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
8 Hood River Double Cross Brian Nelson
10 Hood River Double Cross Holly Pfeiffer
17 Hood River Double Cross Gabriel Linn
1 Hood River Double Cross Aunika Miranda
17 Hood River Double Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Hood River Double Cross Erika Miranda
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Gabriel Linn
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matt Savage
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Brian Nelson
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Aunika Miranda
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Erika Miranda
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bradley Pfeiffer
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Holly Pfeiffer
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Ben Guernsey
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Matt Savage
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Josh Spivey
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Sean Corey
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Cara VanGorder Lasof
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Matt Savage
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Erik Borghoff
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ben Guernsey
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Erik Borghoff
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Savage
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Nelson
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Josh Spivey
3 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
29 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Josh Spivey
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Brian Nelson
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Erik Borghoff
48 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
10 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
10 Cirque du Cycling Tyler Fought
21 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
5 Salem STXC Jeremiah Williams
3 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
24 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Will Hawkins
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Brian Nelson
23 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
27 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
7 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
16 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
21 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
5 Monday PIR Hazel Gross
24 Portland Short Track Series douglas sproston
42 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
6 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
12 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
14 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
9 Portland Short Track Series Dave Condon
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
23 Vancouver Criterium Bennett Shane
9 Vancouver Criterium Hazel Gross
DNF Vancouver Criterium Bennett Shane
11 Vancouver Criterium Brian Nelson
17 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
6 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 Portland Short Track Series Dave Condon
12 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
3 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Hazel Gross
50 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Hazel Gross
32 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
41 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
1 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
28 Montinore Road Race Will Hawkins
27 Montinore Road Race Ben Guernsey
34 Montinore Road Race douglas sproston
107 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Hazel Gross
10 Redmond Downtown Criterium Brian Nelson
10 Revenge of the Disc Hazel Gross
12 Portland Short Track Series Dave Condon
5 Portland Short Track Series Brent Wallace
3 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
5 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
14 St. Honore Criterium Tyler Fought
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tyler Fought
8 NWX Criterium Bradley Pfeiffer
17 Mt. Tabor Series Will Hawkins
22 Mt. Tabor Series Brent Wallace
19 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
12 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series Brent Wallace
12 Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
4 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
14 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Savage
5 Pickett's Charge XC Bradley Pfeiffer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Will Hawkins
28 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
4 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
DNF OR P Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
33 Portland Short Track Series douglas sproston
DNF Portland Short Track Series Kevin Phomma
4 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
3 Portland Short Track Series Brent Wallace
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Kevin Phomma
51 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
6 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
5 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
27 Portland Short Track Series douglas sproston
3 Portland Short Track Series Brent Wallace
19 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
6 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
13 Portland Short Track Series Dave Condon
18 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Will Hawkins
55 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined douglas sproston
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Will Hawkins
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb douglas sproston
36 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
4 Portland Short Track Series Sean Corey
2 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
6 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Portland Short Track Series Erika Miranda
DNF Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
11 Portland Short Track Series Dave Condon
11 Portland Short Track Series Andrew Yeoman
12 Portland Short Track Series Jessi Fredrich
2 Portland Short Track Series Tyler Fought
19 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
25 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Borghoff
51 Hammer Velo Criterium Will Hawkins
17 Mt. Tabor Series douglas sproston
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Gabriel Linn
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Sean Corey
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Andrew Yeoman
23 Bend Don't Brake Bradley Pfeiffer
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Brent Wallace
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 douglas sproston
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sharon Anderson
17 Spring Thaw XC Sean Corey
24 Spring Thaw XC Jeremiah Williams
22 Spring Thaw XC Matt Savage
8 Spring Thaw XC Gabriel Linn
42 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
16 Tuesday PIR Erik Borghoff
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Will Hawkins
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Gabriel Linn
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Matt Savage
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sean Corey
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Andrew Yeoman
7 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
49 Tuesday PIR Sean Corey
57 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
6 Monday PIR Julie Kowal
2 Monday PIR Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Tyler Fought
17 Banana Belt Series douglas sproston
23 Banana Belt Series Will Hawkins
29 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
25 Tuesday PIR Ben Guernsey
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Matt Savage
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Bradley Pfeiffer
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Erika Miranda
30 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeremiah Williams
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Tyler Fought
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Gabriel Linn
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Andrew Yeoman
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Sean Corey
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Matt Savage
44 Tuesday PIR Will Hawkins
29 Tuesday PIR douglas sproston
59 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
70 Tuesday PIR Tyler Fought
66 Tuesday PIR Will Hawkins
37 Kings Valley Road Race Ben Guernsey
37 Kings Valley Road Race Erik Borghoff
28 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Yeoman
12 Mudslinger XC Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger XC Gabriel Linn
52 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Ben Guernsey
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Ben Guernsey
5 Gorge Roubaix Gabriel Linn
1 Gorge Roubaix Will Hawkins
1 Dirty Circles Will Hawkins
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Gabriel Linn
27 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Savage
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Andrew Yeoman
34 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dave Condon
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sean Corey
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC brian Hobelman
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bradley Pfeiffer
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeremiah Williams
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Erika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Tyler Fought
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Hazel Gross
16 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
14 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dave Condon
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Aunika Miranda
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Erika Miranda
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Erik Borghoff
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Brent Wallace
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Andrew Yeoman
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Tyler Fought
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Brent Wallace
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Tyler Fought
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Matt Savage
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Brent Wallace
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Tyler Fought
27 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Matt Savage
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Matt Savage
2 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Aunika Miranda
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dave Condon
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings douglas sproston
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Erik Borghoff
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Tyler Fought
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings douglas sproston
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Will Hawkins
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings douglas sproston
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Brent Wallace