Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Erika Miranda
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Ryan Morgan
11 Kruger's Crossing CX Billy Holcomb
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Andy Evans
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Darin Swan
63 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jacob Tong
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kevin Phomma
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matthew Case
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erik Borghoff
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cara VanGorder Lasof
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erika Miranda
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Krause
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gabriel Linn
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Aunika Miranda
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Aunika Miranda
82 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matthew Case
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jeremiah Williams
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Billy Holcomb
27 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Darin Swan
64 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kevin Phomma
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Gabriel Linn
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erik Borghoff
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Amy Seymour
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Erika Miranda
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Krause
80 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Matt Savage
71 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jeremiah Williams
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Billy Holcomb
31 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Darin Swan
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jacob Tong
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabriel Linn
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Elizabeth McKnight
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cara VanGorder Lasof
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erika Miranda
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Krause
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabriel Linn
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Case
75 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeremiah Williams
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Billy Holcomb
35 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Darin Swan
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig DeAmbrose
9 Corvallis Cross Classic Cullen Quinn
4 Corvallis Cross Classic David Krause
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jaben Gayheart
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erin Corcoran
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Krause
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Holcomb
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Darin Swan
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Danny Lopez
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jacob Tong
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremiah Williams
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Holcomb
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jaben Gayheart
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amy Seymour
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erin Corcoran
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Krause
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Gabriel Linn
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brady Pfeiffer
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leah Pfeiffer
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Danny Lopez
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Billy Holcomb
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Darin Swan
9 Washougal CX Cullen Guinn
9 Washougal CX Erika Miranda
2 Washougal CX Jaben Gayheart
9 Washougal CX Jaben Gayheart
16 Washougal CX Darin Swan
60 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Kevin Phomma
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Gabriel Linn
35 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Billy Holcomb
17 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Elizabeth McKnight
20 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Gabriel Linn
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks David Krause
DNF Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeremiah Williams
58 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Billy Holcomb
37 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Darin Swan
27 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Craig DeAmbrose
68 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jacob Tong
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Erika Miranda
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Jaben Gayheart
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Jaben Gayheart
28 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Danny Lopez
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
19 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Billy Holcomb
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Danny Lopez
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremiah Williams
70 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Billy Holcomb
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Morgan
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cullen Guinn
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Krause
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erin Corcoran
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy Seymour
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erika Miranda
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
106 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Billy Holcomb
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig DeAmbrose
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Erika Miranda
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Erin Corcoran
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Billy Holcomb
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Craig DeAmbrose
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Jake Tong
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
8 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Amy Seymour
1 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Gabriel Linn
4 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Gabriel Linn
24 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Ryan Morgan
12 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Leah Pfeiffer
5 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Leah Pfeiffer
13 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm David Krause
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Gabriel Linn
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Jake Tong
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Matthew Case
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Craig DeAmbrose
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
1 Battle at Barlow Elizabeth McKnight
1 Battle at Barlow Aunika Miranda
11 Battle at Barlow Cara VanGorder Lasof
33 Battle at Barlow Danny Lopez
3 Battle at Barlow Elizabeth McKnight
1 Battle at Barlow Aunika Miranda
3 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
10 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
14 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Cullen Guinn
3 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Gabriel Linn
25 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Craig DeAmbrose
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Matthew Case
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erika Miranda
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erin Corcoran
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Amy Seymour
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Gabriel Linn
24 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Cullen Guinn
17 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross David Krause
11 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Gabriel Linn
41 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Billy Holcomb
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Gabriel Linn
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erika Miranda
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erin Corcoran
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Cullen Guinn
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross David Krause
34 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Brady Pfeiffer
8 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Leah Pfeiffer
9 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Brady Pfeiffer
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Leah Pfeiffer
29 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Cullen Guinn
20 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX David Krause
10 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Gabriel Linn
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Cara VanGorder Lasof
26 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Ryan Morgan
22 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Billy Holcomb
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Gabriel Linn
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Krause
14 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Erin Corcoran
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Cullen Guinn
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
7 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
DNF GPRM 2015: DDCX David Krause
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Cullen Guinn
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Gabriel Linn
48 GPRM 2015: DDCX Billy Holcomb
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Gabriel Linn
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Leah Pfeiffer
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Amy Seymour
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Erik Borghoff
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Billy Holcomb
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Amy Seymour
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erik Borghoff
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Jeremiah Williams
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Billy Holcomb
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erin Corcoran
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Craig DeAmbrose
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erika Miranda
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Cara VanGorder Lasof
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Cullen Guinn
11 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Amy Seymour
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Erin Corcoran
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Matthew Case
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Craig DeAmbrose
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
29 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jake Tong
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Morgan
34 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Craig DeAmbrose
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Erika Miranda
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Amy Seymour
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erika Miranda
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Jeremiah Williams
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Billy Holcomb
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Amy Seymour
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
3 Portland Short Track Series Danny Lopez
26 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
2 Portland Short Track Series Ben Guernsey
36 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Case
30 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
24 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
7 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
9 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cullen Guinn
19 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
15 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
20 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
16 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Monday PIR Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Pickett's Charge David Krause
8 Pickett's Charge Gabriel Linn
18 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Cullen Guinn
25 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
5 Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
7 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 Mt. Tabor Series Will Hawkins
24 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series Cullen Guinn
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
4 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
4 Portland Short Track Series Jaben Gayheart
6 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Cullen Guinn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
16 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
9 Portland Short Track Series Cullen Guinn
5 Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
2 Portland Short Track Series Jaben Gayheart
10 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
6 Sister's Stampede XC David Krause
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elijah Krause
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker David Krause
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Gabriel Linn
2 Coast Hills Classic David Krause
2 Bear Springs - XC Elijah Krause
DNS Bear Springs - XC David Krause
8 Bear Springs - XC Gabriel Linn
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
3 Mudslinger Amy Seymour
2 Mudslinger Erin Corcoran
5 Mudslinger Gabriel Linn
1 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
5 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
24 Dirty Circles Ryan Morgan
49 Dirty Circles 1 Will Hawkins
22 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan Morgan
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elijah Krause
14 Echo Red to Red XC Jeremiah Williams
10 Echo Red to Red XC Cullen Guinn
5 Echo Red to Red XC David Krause
18 Echo Red to Red XC Nathan Gibson
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Will Hawkins
5 Jack Frost TT Will Hawkins