The Spokesmen

Event Name
28 GPTB: Winter Cross Judson McCauley
26 GPTB: Winter Cross Alex Croy
13 GPTB: Winter Cross David Hewett
8 GPTB: Winter Cross Brian Carrico
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Kurt Snyder
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Todd Stryker
6 GPTB: Winter Cross Stephen Carter
91 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Alex Croy
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Emma Royce
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Olivia Hewett
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tim Schoonmaker
85 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) David Hewett
62 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Judson McCauley
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeff Boehlke
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Widlund
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kurt Snyder
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Olivia Hewett
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Thiefelder
41 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ryan Morrisey
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Carrico
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Raymond Egan
34 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Nathan Petz
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Dave Wrast
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Todd Stryker
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stephen Carter
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Steve Valenta
76 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jerrad Isch
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Thomas Royce
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Shane Parker
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Thomas Royce
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tige Harmon
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Stephen Carter
29 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Alex Croy
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Carrico
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Olivia Hewett
106 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Thiefelder
69 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Alex Croy
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ryan Morrisey
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Emma Royce
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Royce
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kurt Snyder
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Wrast
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Raymond Egan
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Stryker
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shane Parker
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hewett
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Steve Valenta
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Carter
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Royce
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Boehlke
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tony Curtis
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Larry Stryker
53 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Schoonmaker
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Tige Harmon
15 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jeff Boehlke
7 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stephen Carter
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Carter
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Parker
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Stryker
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Petz
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kurt Snyder
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Morrisey
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian Carrico
125 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Thiefelder
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tony Curtis
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Widlund
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Judson McCauley
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Larry Stryker
42 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Caputo
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Tige Harmon
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tony Curtis
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Croy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morrisey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Snyder
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Stryker
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Wrast
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
12 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Shane Parker
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Tige Harmon
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tony Curtis
100 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Alex Croy
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Stryker
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morrisey
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Snyder
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Kurt Snyder
93 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Raymond Egan
152 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Alex Croy
35 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brian Carrico
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kurt Snyder
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ryan Morrisey
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Hewett
53 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Nathan Petz
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Dave Wrast
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Stryker
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tim Schoonmaker
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Stephen Carter
94 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tommy Fieweger
80 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Judson McCauley
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Mark Widlund
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tony Curtis
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeff Boehlke
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Olivia Hewett
83 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Steve Valenta
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Shane Parker
64 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Croy
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Kurt Snyder
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hewett
58 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shane Parker
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier Mark Widlund
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Boehlke
125 Cross Crusade: Rainier Alex Croy
112 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Thiefelder
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian Carrico
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kurt Snyder
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Morrisey
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Carter
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Wrast
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Raymond Egan
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shane Parker
71 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tommy Fieweger
78 Cross Crusade: Rainier Judson McCauley
7 GPTB: Ninkrossi Larry Stryker
5 GPTB: Ninkrossi Stephen Carter
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Croy
128 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Boehlke
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Larry Stryker
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Judson McCauley
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shane Parker
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Widlund
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tony Curtis
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tony Curtis
169 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Alex Croy
120 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Thiefelder
90 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brad Paymar
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Morrisey
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Wishard
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Royce
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Petz
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Wrast
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Stryker
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Valenta
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian Carrico
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Stephen Carter
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Hewett
72 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Wrast
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Croy
35 Battle at Barlow Brian Carrico
9 Battle at Barlow Jeff Boehlke
87 Battle at Barlow Alex Croy
82 Battle at Barlow Matt Thiefelder
47 Battle at Barlow Thomas Royce
44 Battle at Barlow Judson McCauley
18 Battle at Barlow Kurt Snyder
14 Battle at Barlow Ryan Morrisey
2 Battle at Barlow David Hewett
36 Battle at Barlow Tommy Fieweger
32 Battle at Barlow Adam Wishard
1 Battle at Barlow Todd Stryker
20 Battle at Barlow Dave Wrast
3 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Olivia Hewett
26 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Alex Croy
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Shane Parker
81 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Croy
74 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Wrast
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Tommy Fieweger
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
57 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Alex Croy
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Brian Carrico
16 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Thomas Royce
12 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Ryan Morrisey
5 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar David Hewett
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Larry Stryker
39 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Judson McCauley
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Mark Widlund
6 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Tony Curtis
2 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Todd Stryker
4 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Stephen Carter
28 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Steve Valenta
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Alex Croy
5 Double Cross Kurt Snyder
13 Double Cross David Hewett
4 Double Cross Todd Stryker
2 Double Cross Brian Carrico
22 Double Cross Ryan Morrisey
8 Double Cross Tony Curtis
7 GPTB: Double Cross Kurt Snyder
3 GPTB: Double Cross Tony Curtis
2 GPTB: Double Cross Jeff Boehlke
8 GPTB: Double Cross Stephen Carter
10 GPTB: Double Cross Ryan Morrisey
27 GPTB: Double Cross Judson McCauley
15 GPTB: Double Cross Jeremy Pfaff
6 GPTB: Double Cross Shane Parker
4 GPTB: Double Cross Todd Stryker
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brad Paymar
2 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Shane Parker
4 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brian Carillo
5 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Thomas Royce
15 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Stephen Carter
31 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Adam Wishard
37 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Tommy Fieweger
49 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Judson McCauley
27 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Mark Widlund
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Jeff Boehlke
61 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Alex Croy
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Ryan Morrisey
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race David Hewett
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Todd Stryker
55 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Judson McCauley
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Stryker
DNF GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Dave Wrast
21 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Stephen Carter
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Thomas Royce
69 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Thiefelder
62 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Ryan Morrisey
77 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Alex Croy
43 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Mark Widlund
30 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Tony Curtis
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jeff Boehlke
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Kurt Snyder
21 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
6 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Thomas Royce
52 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Dave Wrast
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
29 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kyle Petz
1 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Kurt Snyder
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July David Hewett
21 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Thomas Royce
49 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Brad Paymar
2 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
46 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
16 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
26 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Petz
19 Vancouver Criterium Jeff Boehlke
13 Vancouver Criterium Thomas Royce
DNF Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
34 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
30 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
28 Portland Short Track Series Brad Paymar
18 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
2 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
21 Portland Short Track Series Kyle Petz
16 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brian Carrico
39 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
37 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morrisey
33 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
1 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
21 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
36 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
DNF Portland Short Track Series Todd Stryker
3 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
7 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
12 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
28 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schoonmaker
34 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
25 Portland Short Track Series Brian Carrico
28 Portland Short Track Series Todd Stryker
22 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
25 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
23 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
24 Portland Short Track Series Todd Stryker
24 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schoonmaker
DNF Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
30 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
4 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
14 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Caputo
10 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
DNF Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
42 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
30 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
9 Portland Short Track Series Kurt Snyder
17 Monday PIR - Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
36 Portland Short Track Series Mark Widlund
28 Portland Short Track Series Judson McCauley
25 Portland Short Track Series Todd Stryker
6 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
19 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Tony Curtis
51 Portland Short Track Series Dave Wrast
52 Portland Short Track Series Brian Carrico
56 Portland Short Track Series John Stewart
49 Portland Short Track Series Raymond Egan
46 Portland Short Track Series Stephen Carter
38 Portland Short Track Series Thomas Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series David Hewett
41 Portland Short Track Series Todd Stryker
17 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
26 Portland Short Track Series Tim Schoonmaker
38 Portland Short Track Series Judson McCauley
20 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Alex Croy
41 Tuesday PIR Thomas Royce
38 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Alex Croy
35 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Thomas Royce
36 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Alex Croy
28 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Thomas Royce
23 Monday PIR Alex Croy
19 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
18 Monday PIR Thomas Royce
17 Tuesday PIR Alex Croy
38 Montinore Road Race Ryan Morrisey
39 Montinore Road Race Mark Widlund
35 Montinore Road Race Ryan Cross
34 Montinore Road Race Judson McCauley
30 Montinore Road Race Thomas Royce
23 Montinore Road Race David Hewett
22 Montinore Road Race Jeff Boehlke
25 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ryan Morrisey
23 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Judson McCauley
DNF Monday PIR Ryan Morrisey
DNF Monday PIR Judson McCauley
DNF Monday PIR David Hewett
23 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
17 Monday PIR Tony Curtis
18 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Mark Widlund
29 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Ryan Morrisey
42 Banana Belt Ryan Morrisey
DNF Banana Belt Tony Curtis
43 Echo Red to Red Mark Widlund
DNF Echo Red to Red Stephen Carter
35 Cherry Pie Tony Curtis