The Spokesmen

Event Name
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emma Royce
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabe Fouts-Carrico
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Emma Royce
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Gabe Fouts-Carrico
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Boehlke
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tony Curtis
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Widlund
83 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Schimpf
82 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Kay
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Raymond Egan
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Carter
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Emma Royce
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Emma Royce
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Olivia Hewett
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Olivia Hewett
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Linke
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Judson McCauley
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian Carrico
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Thomas Royce
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tony Curtis
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stephen Carter
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mark Widlund
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tom Kay
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Raymond Egan
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Hewett
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Carter
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Judson McCauley
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Brian Carrico
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Carter
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Schimpf
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Thiefelder
100 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Judson McCauley
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Emma Royce
69 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Gabe Fouts-Carrico
92 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Thomas Royce
82 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brian Carrico
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Emma Royce
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Gabe Fouts-Carrico
85 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom Kay
84 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Schimpf
46 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Raymond Egan
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt Thiefelder
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Engblom-Stryker
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Stephen Carter
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Olivia Hewett
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Emma Royce
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabe Fouts-Carrico
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Caputo
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tony Curtis
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen Carter
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Engblom-Stryker
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Larry Stryker
122 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tony Curtis
103 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Carrico
97 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Thomas Royce
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Judson McCauley
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Hewett
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Olivia Hewett
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Emma Royce
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Caputo
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Schimpf
91 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tom Kay
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Thiefelder
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Raymond Egan
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Thiefelder
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Olivia Hewett
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emma Royce
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Benford
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Caputo
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Royce
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Raymond Egan
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Schimpf
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Caputo
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Olivia Hewett
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emma Royce
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Engblom-Stryker
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Boehlke
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Widlund
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Benford
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kay
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Raymond Egan
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Larry Stryker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tony Curtis
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Brett
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Linke
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Thiefelder
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jason Benford
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Thomas Royce
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Carrico
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Carrico
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Judson McCauley
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Tony Curtis
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Carter
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Benford
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Wrast
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Royce
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Todd Engblom-Stryker
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Charles Linke
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Judson McCauley
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Widlund
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
10 Battle at Barlow Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Battle at Barlow Emma Royce
7 Battle at Barlow Ryan Caputo
7 Battle at Barlow Olivia Hewett
38 Battle at Barlow Charles Linke
43 Battle at Barlow Judson McCauley
29 Battle at Barlow David Hewett
18 Battle at Barlow Thomas Royce
31 Battle at Barlow Stephen Carter
31 Battle at Barlow Ryan Schimpf
17 Battle at Barlow Brian Carrico
9 Battle at Barlow Matt Thiefelder
3 Battle at Barlow Todd Engblom-Stryker
44 Battle at Barlow Tom Kay
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Tom Kay
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Akers
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Schimpf
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Hewett
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Carter
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Todd Engblom-Stryker
46 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tom Kay
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Boehlke
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Emma Royce
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Larry Stryker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Widlund
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Thomas Royce
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Kay
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
14 Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
3 Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
6 Hood River Double Cross Brian Carrico
12 Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Boehlke
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Carrico
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Emma Royce
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Emma Royce
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
40 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Royce
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Hewett
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kurt Snyder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
3 GPRT: Het Meer Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Caputo
7 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Royce
5 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Fouts-Carrico
8 GPRT: Het Meer Emma Royce
28 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Royce
25 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Fouts-Carrico
18 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Caputo
50 GPRT: Het Meer Judson McCauley
25 GPRT: Het Meer Thomas Royce
22 GPRT: Het Meer Tony Curtis
20 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Boehlke
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Brett
18 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Carrico
3 GPRT: Het Meer Emma Royce
12 GPRT: Het Meer Stephen Carter
38 GPRT: Het Meer Tom Kay
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Widlund
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tony Curtis
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Kay
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Emma Royce
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Carter
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Carrico
54 GPRT: DDCX 1 Judson McCauley
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Thomas Royce
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tony Curtis
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Boehlke
46 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tom Kay
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Morrisey
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matt Thiefelder
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Engblom-Stryker
8 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Judson McCauley
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emma Royce
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Schimpf
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Carrico
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Olivia Hewett
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Hewett
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Thomas Royce
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Curtis
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charles Linke
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Hendricks
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Brett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Caputo
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Emma Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Carter
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Schimpf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Caputo
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kurt Snyder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Thomas Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Tony Curtis
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Widlund
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Larson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Widlund
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kurt Snyder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
11 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
92 High Cascades 100 Ryan Morrisey
30 High Cascades 100 David Hewett
85 High Cascades 100 Brian Carrico
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
4 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Caputo
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
9 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
8 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Thomas Royce
37 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brian Carrico
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Hewett
36 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Morrisey
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Tony Curtis
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Mark Widlund
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Stephen Carter
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Engblom-Stryker
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tony Curtis
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Engblom-Stryker
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gabe Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Olivia Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Emma Royce
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ryan Schimpf
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Stephen Carter
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Raymond Egan
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gabe Fouts-Carrico
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Hewett
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Olivia Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Fouts-Carrico
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
3 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Carrico
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
23 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Hewett
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Thomas Royce
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Morrisey
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charles Linke
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Todd Engblom-Stryker
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Olivia Hewett
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mike Brett
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sheila Royce
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Emma Royce
26 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
23 Dirty Circles 3 Jeff Boehlke
41 Dirty Circles Jeff Boehlke
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Jeff Boehlke