The Spokesmen

Event Name
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Olivia Hewett
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Emma Royce
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabe Fouts-Carrico
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Caputo
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tony Curtis
65 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen Carter
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Engblom-Stryker
20 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Larry Stryker
122 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tony Curtis
103 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brian Carrico
97 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Thomas Royce
60 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Judson McCauley
43 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Hewett
34 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Olivia Hewett
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Emma Royce
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Caputo
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabe Fouts-Carrico
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Schimpf
91 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tom Kay
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt Thiefelder
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Raymond Egan
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Engblom-Stryker
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Olivia Hewett
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emma Royce
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Benford
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Caputo
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Royce
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Raymond Egan
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kay
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Schimpf
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Thiefelder
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Caputo
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Olivia Hewett
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Emma Royce
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Engblom-Stryker
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Boehlke
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Widlund
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jason Benford
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Kay
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Raymond Egan
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Larry Stryker
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tony Curtis
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
54 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mike Brett
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Linke
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Thiefelder
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jason Benford
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Thomas Royce
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Carrico
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brian Carrico
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Judson McCauley
26 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Tony Curtis
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Stephen Carter
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jason Benford
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Dave Wrast
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Royce
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Todd Engblom-Stryker
37 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Charles Linke
39 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Judson McCauley
21 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Mark Widlund
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Raymond Egan
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
31 Battle at Barlow Stephen Carter
6 Battle at Barlow Emma Royce
7 Battle at Barlow Ryan Caputo
10 Battle at Barlow Gabe Fouts-Carrico
38 Battle at Barlow Charles Linke
43 Battle at Barlow Judson McCauley
29 Battle at Barlow David Hewett
18 Battle at Barlow Thomas Royce
7 Battle at Barlow Olivia Hewett
31 Battle at Barlow Ryan Schimpf
17 Battle at Barlow Brian Carrico
9 Battle at Barlow Matt Thiefelder
3 Battle at Barlow Todd Engblom-Stryker
44 Battle at Barlow Tom Kay
34 GPRT: Ninkrossi Tom Kay
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Matt Thiefelder
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Richard Akers
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Thiefelder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Schimpf
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Hewett
33 GPRT: Zaaldercross Stephen Carter
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Todd Engblom-Stryker
46 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tom Kay
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jeff Boehlke
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Emma Royce
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Larry Stryker
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Widlund
16 GPRT: Zaaldercross Thomas Royce
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Judson McCauley
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Kay
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Thomas Royce
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
12 Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
14 Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 Hood River Double Cross Brian Carrico
3 Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brian Carrico
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Todd Engblom-Stryker
23 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Boehlke
32 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Judson McCauley
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Emma Royce
40 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Thomas Royce
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gabe Fouts-Carrico
7 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Emma Royce
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Stephen Carter
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brian Carrico
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Hewett
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tony Curtis
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kurt Snyder
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
50 GPRT: Het Meer Judson McCauley
7 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Caputo
7 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Royce
5 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Fouts-Carrico
8 GPRT: Het Meer Emma Royce
28 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Royce
25 GPRT: Het Meer Gabe Fouts-Carrico
18 GPRT: Het Meer Ryan Caputo
3 GPRT: Het Meer Emma Royce
25 GPRT: Het Meer Thomas Royce
22 GPRT: Het Meer Tony Curtis
20 GPRT: Het Meer Jeff Boehlke
38 GPRT: Het Meer Tom Kay
18 GPRT: Het Meer Brian Carrico
3 GPRT: Het Meer Todd Engblom-Stryker
12 GPRT: Het Meer Stephen Carter
21 GPRT: Het Meer Mike Brett
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Judson McCauley
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Mark Widlund
25 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Todd Engblom-Stryker
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tony Curtis
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brian Carrico
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Matt Thiefelder
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Tom Kay
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Todd Engblom-Stryker
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Gabe Fouts-Carrico
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Emma Royce
14 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brian Carrico
54 GPRT: DDCX 1 Judson McCauley
29 GPRT: DDCX 1 Thomas Royce
26 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tony Curtis
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Boehlke
46 GPRT: DDCX 1 Tom Kay
36 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Morrisey
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Matt Thiefelder
23 GPRT: DDCX 1 Stephen Carter
8 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
23 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Ryan Schimpf
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Olivia Hewett
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Emma Royce
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Brian Carrico
24 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Judson McCauley
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Hewett
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Thomas Royce
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Tony Curtis
32 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Charles Linke
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jeff Hendricks
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Mike Brett
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Mark Widlund
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Emma Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Stephen Carter
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Schimpf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Raymond Egan
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Ryan Caputo
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kurt Snyder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Thomas Royce
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Tony Curtis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Larson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Caputo
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Mark Widlund
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kurt Snyder
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
11 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
92 High Cascades 100 Ryan Morrisey
30 High Cascades 100 David Hewett
85 High Cascades 100 Brian Carrico
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
4 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
9 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Caputo
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
8 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Tony Curtis
9 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Todd Engblom-Stryker
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Stephen Carter
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Thomas Royce
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC David Hewett
37 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brian Carrico
36 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Ryan Morrisey
17 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Mark Widlund
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
28 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Tony Curtis
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gabe Royce
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Gabe Fouts-Carrico
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Raymond Egan
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Stephen Carter
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Ryan Schimpf
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Emma Royce
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Olivia Hewett
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Todd Engblom-Stryker
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Fouts-Carrico
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Olivia Hewett
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings David Hewett
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jeff Boehlke
3 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Raymond Egan
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
49 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brian Carrico
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Judson McCauley
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
23 Monday PIR Jeff Boehlke
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Stephen Carter
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC David Hewett
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Emma Royce
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Gabe Royce
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Todd Engblom-Stryker
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Schimpf
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Thomas Royce
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Tony Curtis
11 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay David Hewett
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Thomas Royce
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Morrisey
21 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Charles Linke
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Todd Engblom-Stryker
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Olivia Hewett
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Mike Brett
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Sheila Royce
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Emma Royce
26 Tuesday PIR Jeff Boehlke
23 Dirty Circles 3 Jeff Boehlke
41 Dirty Circles Jeff Boehlke
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Jeff Boehlke