OSU Cycling Club

Event Name
10 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Brent Matteson
7 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Brent Matteson
46 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brett Hanshew
13 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Justin DeMallie
73 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Scott Kramer
81 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Scott Kramer
39 Cross Crusade #7 Leif Mortenson
18 Cross Crusade #7 Justin DeMallie
29 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Brett Hanshew
96 SSCXWC Scott Kramer
53 SSCXWC Brett Hanshew
84 Cross Crusade #7 Scott Kramer
108 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Scott Kramer
12 Battlecreek Cross Kevin Foster
14 Battlecreek Cross Brent Matteson
56 Cross Crusade #6 Brent Matteson
3 Cross Crusade #6 Justin DeMallie
42 Cross Crusade #6 Scott Kramer
42 Cross Crusade #5 Brett Hanshew
12 Cross Crusade #5 Justin DeMallie
34 Cross Crusade #5 Scott Kramer
13 Cross Crusade #4 Justin DeMallie
31 Cross Crusade #4 Scott Kramer
31 Cross Crusade #3 Brett Hanshew
68 Cross Crusade #3 Leif Mortenson
4 Psycho Cross #2 Brent Matteson
18 Cross Crusade #2 Justin DeMallie
19 Cross Crusade #1 Justin DeMallie
14 Psycho Cross Brent Matteson
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Kevin Foster
17 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Scott Kramer
14 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Brent Matteson
2 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Sam Radakovich
2 Willamette Pass DH #3/OBRA Championship Alexander Treusch
17 Tuesday PIR Scott Kramer
5 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
26 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 Alexander Treusch
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Sam Radakovich
2 Willamette Pass DH #1 Alexander Treusch
1 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
3 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Sam Radakovich
15 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
9 Picketts Charge MTB Brent Matteson
10 Picketts Charge MTB Cory Soulliard
17 Test of Endurance 50 Andrew Vaughn
16 Test of Endurance 50 Nathan Barnett
7 Test of Endurance 50 Justin Finn
10 Test of Endurance 50 David Spackman
17 Test of Endurance 50 Shane Johnson
7 12 Mile Super D Alexander Treusch
10 Test of Endurance 50 Brent Matteson
9 Test of Endurance 50 Justin Finn
3 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Brendan Treacy
17 Falls City Firecracker MTB Cory Soulliard
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB David Spackman
10 Falls City Firecracker MTB Brent Matteson
6 Falls City Firecracker MTB Kevin Foster
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Treusch
16 Hutch's TT Series Alexander Treusch
43 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Treusch
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Erik Edgar
20 Bear Springs Trap MTB Paul Formiller
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB Cory Soulliard
11 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Erik Edgar
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Erik Edgar
9 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Erik Edgar
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Edgar
21 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Edgar
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Alexander Treusch
47 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Alexander Treusch
15 Hutch's TT Series Alexander Treusch
10 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Brent Matteson
23 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Cory Soulliard
3 Spring Thaw DH Alexander Treusch
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Marissa Dern
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Kevin Foster
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Brent Matteson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Cory Soulliard
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sarah Marshall
33 Tuesday PIR Gabriel Wasil
7 Horning's Hustle Marissa Dern
9 Horning's Hustle Kevin Foster
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brent Matteson
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brent Matteson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brent Matteson
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Brent Matteson
10 Cherry Pie RR Brendan Treacy
6 Cherry Pie RR Pamela Archer
32 Cherry Pie RR Kathleen Bonner
30 Cherry Pie RR Kendra Seniow
35 Cherry Pie RR Sam Radakovich
20 Cherry Pie RR Gabriel Wasil
13 Cherry Pie RR Brent Matteson