Cycle Analysis

Event Name
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic David Fairbanks
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Joseph Davis
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Heather Welch
18 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
17 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
28 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road: Combined Eugene Anderson
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Road Eugene Anderson
31 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Eugene Anderson
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Scott Wagnon
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Scott Wagnon
118 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Scott Wagnon
14 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Scott Wagnon
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Eugene Anderson
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
23 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Nicholas DeYarman
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Combined Results by Time Richard Fox
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Nicholas DeYarman
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
15 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Joseph Davis
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Heather Welch
2 Super D #1 Michael Welch
37 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Elliot Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Overall Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Elliot Anderson
14 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
10 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Joseph Davis
9 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Michael Welch
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Short Track Elliot Anderson
4 Jacksonville Short Track Joseph Davis
13 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Elliot Anderson
13 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
11 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Joseph Davis
8 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Michael Welch
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
2 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Short Track Elliot Anderson
8 Jacksonville Short Track Eugene Anderson
7 Jacksonville Short Track Michael Welch
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Elliot Anderson
6 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Elliot Anderson
10 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
9 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Joseph Davis
6 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Michael Welch
5 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
3 Jacksonville Short Track Elliot Anderson
5 Jacksonville Short Track Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Nicholas DeYarman
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Elliot Anderson
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
9 Table Rock Road Race Paul Imperia
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
1 Jacksonville Short Track Heather Welch
3 Jacksonville Short Track Elliot Anderson
9 Jacksonville Short Track Vern Niehaus
8 Jacksonville Short Track Joseph Davis
6 Jacksonville Short Track Eugene Anderson
4 Jacksonville Short Track Michael Welch
1 Jacksonville Short Track Kathryn LaPointe
10 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Heather Welch
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Kathryn LaPointe
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Paul Imperia
19 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Eugene Anderson
12 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Bob Bennett
49 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Joseph Davis
41 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Edward Rogers
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Heather Welch
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Heather Welch
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Heather Welch
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Kathryn LaPointe
38 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Joseph Davis
50 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
47 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
50 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
47 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
23 So Oregon Time Trial Joseph Davis
21 So Oregon Time Trial Vern Niehaus
42 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
42 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
18 So Oregon Time Trial Vern Niehaus
17 So Oregon Time Trial Joseph Davis
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
40 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
30 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
31 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
30 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
10 So Oregon Time Trial Joseph Davis
9 So Oregon Time Trial Vern Niehaus
41 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
40 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
15 So Oregon Time Trial Joseph Davis
14 So Oregon Time Trial Vern Niehaus