Cycle Analysis

Event Name
16 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
14 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
15 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Vern Niehaus
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross David Fairbanks
6 KFCX Joseph Davis
4 KFCX Vern Niehaus
3 KFCX: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
4 KFCX Vern Niehaus
8 KFCX: Series Standings Joseph Davis
7 KFCX: Series Standings Joseph Davis
3 KFCX: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
4 KFCX Vern Niehaus
5 KFCX Vern Niehaus
7 KFCX Joseph Davis
5 KFCX Joseph Davis
2 KFCX Vern Niehaus
11 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Eugene Anderson
7 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Four Richard Fox
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
2 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Three Eugene Anderson
2 Pistis Short Track Series Vern Niehaus
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
3 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
3 Pistis Short Track Series Joseph Davis
2 Pistis Short Track Series Vern Niehaus
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
1 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
5 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series Two Eugene Anderson
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
9 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
DNF Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships Eugene Anderson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships Anthony Smith
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Anthony Smith
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
27 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series: Series One Eugene Anderson
16 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
15 Test of Endurance 50 Joseph Davis
DNF So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
11 Falls City Firecracker MTB Joseph Davis
10 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Richard Fox
8 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Bob Bennett
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Bob Bennett
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Bob Bennett
5 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Vern Niehaus
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Joseph Davis
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Anthony Smith
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Bob Bennett
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC: Series Standings Vern Niehaus
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Bob Bennett
21 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Joseph Davis
4 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Anthony Smith
7 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Anthony Smith
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Eugene Anderson
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Bob Bennett
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Vern Niehaus
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Kathryn LaPointe
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Kathryn LaPointe
2 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Vern Niehaus
3 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Joseph Davis
1 Jacksonville Forest Park STXC Bob Bennett
9 Spring Thaw XC Bob Bennett
4 Spring Thaw XC Kathryn LaPointe
10 Spring Thaw XC Eugene Anderson
19 Spring Thaw XC Joseph Davis
DNS Horning's Hustle Bob Bennett
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eugene Anderson
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Eugene Anderson
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eugene Anderson
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eugene Anderson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Ian Cady
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eugene Anderson
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
60 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Ian Cady
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Eugene Anderson
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Eugene Anderson
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Joseph Davis
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings Vern Niehaus
60 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Cady
42 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Vern Niehaus
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Eugene Anderson
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series - Series Standings: Combined Joseph Davis
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Vern Niehaus
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
34 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time David Empstrom
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Eugene Anderson
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Joseph Davis
54 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Vern Niehaus
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eugene Anderson
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined David Empstrom
27 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Eugene Anderson
53 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
20 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Eugene Anderson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series David Empstrom