Cycle Analysis

Event Name
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Sabrina Jones
2 New Year's Revolution Cross DAVID RATTY
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Brian Sheadel
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Kellan Cullan
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Joseph Davis
13 Crazy Cold 'Cross Kellan Cullan
14 Crazy Cold 'Cross Vernard Neihaus
5 Crazy Cold 'Cross Joseph Davis
3 Crazy Cold 'Cross Andrew Maddox
2 Crazy Cold 'Cross Brian Sheadel
16 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Sheadel
17 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Sheadel
2 SO' Cross Brian Sheadel
5 SO' Cross Andrew Maddox
4 SO' Cross Kellan Cullan
3 SO' Cross Joseph Davis
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Brian Sheadel
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Kellan Cullan
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Bob Bennett
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Sabrina Jones
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Andrew Maddox
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Joseph Davis
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Sabrina Jones
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Kellan Cullan
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Bob Bennett
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Brian Sheadel
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Andrew Maddox
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Joseph Davis
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Joseph Davis
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Andrew Maddox
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Brian Sheadel
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Bob Bennett
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Kellan Cullan
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Sabrina Jones
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Bob Bennett
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Brian Sheadel
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Andrew Maddox
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Sabrina Jones
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Kellan Cullan
23 Cross Crusade Brian Sheadel
5 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Brian Sheadel
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Kellan Cullan
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Joseph Davis
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Andrew Maddox
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Sabrina Jones
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Bob Bennett
84 Cross Crusade Brian Sheadel
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Joseph Davis
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Bob Bennett
DNF So. Oregon Outlaw Series Brian Sheadel
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Kellan Cullan
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Andrew Maddox
80 Cross Crusade Andrew Maddox
41 Cross Crusade Brian Sheadel
100 Cross Crusade Joseph Davis
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Kellan Cullan
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Joseph Davis
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Andrew Maddox
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Brian Sheadel
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Joseph Davis
3 KFCX Moore Cowbell Andrew Maddox
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell Kellan Cullan
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Brian Sheadel
8 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Adam Artner
6 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points David Fairbanks
5 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Joseph Davis
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Kellan Cullan
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Andrew Maddox
3 Pistis STXC David Fairbanks
3 Pistis STXC Kellan Cullan
4 Pistis STXC Joseph Davis
5 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
21 Champion Thursdays: Combined Joseph Davis
25 Champion Thursdays: Combined Brian Sheadel
7 Champion Thursdays Brian Sheadel
33 Champion Thursdays: Combined Kellan Cullan
13 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
1 Pistis STXC Adam Artner
3 Pistis STXC Kellan Cullan
7 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
10 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals Eugene Anderson
DNF Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
6 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals Joseph Davis
16 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals Kellan Cullan
5 Pistis STXC Joseph Davis
4 Pistis STXC Kellan Cullan
6 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
10 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
12 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
16 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
6 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
1 Stagecoach MTB XC TIM KRUPP
CAT 3 WO Stagecoach MTB XC Constance CLARK
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Andrew Maddox
15 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
10 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
5 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
10 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total Eugene Anderson
17 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
15 Champion Thursdays: Combined Joseph Davis
4 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
6 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
DNF Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
6 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
3 Jacksonville STXC David Fairbanks
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
6 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
15 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
8 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
21 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Joseph Davis
8 Champion Thursdays Emma Anderson
22 Champion Thursdays Emma Anderson
8 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Eugene Anderson
9 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Emma Anderson
9 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
29 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Emma Anderson
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
5 Jacksonville STXC Adam Artner
9 Return on the Jedi XC Joseph Davis
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Joseph Davis
DNF Return on the Jedi Super D Joseph Davis
7 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
8 Champion Thursdays-May Series Eugene Anderson
29 Champion Thursdays-May Series Emma Anderson
10 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
21 Champion Thursdays-May Series Joseph Davis
12 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
9 Champion Thursdays-May Series Emma Anderson
8 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
15 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
9 Spring Thaw DH Peter Schwartz
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Vern Neihaus
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Vern Neihaus
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Vern Neihaus
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Vern Neihaus
17 Southern Oregon TT Series Vern Neihaus
50 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Vern Neihaus
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Vern Neihaus