Cycle Analysis

Event Name
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Eugene Anderson
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Andrew Maddox
4 New Year's Revolution Cross Kellan Cullan
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Aaron Hoppe
3 New Year's Revolution Cross jon burrill
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Tim Krupp
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Constance CLARK
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Andrew Maddox
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Kellan Cullan
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Andrew Maddox
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Kellan Cullan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Andrew Maddox
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX David Fairbanks
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Kellan Cullan
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
67 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Joseph Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Kellan Cullan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Andrew Maddox
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Bob Bennett
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Andrew Maddox
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Bob Bennett
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Kellan Cullan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Joseph Davis
63 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Andrew Maddox
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Bob Bennett
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Kellan Cullan
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Joseph Davis
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Bob Bennett
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Andrew Maddox
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Kellan Cullan
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Series Standings Joseph Davis
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Joseph Davis
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell Kellan Cullen
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell Joseph Davis
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell Kellan Cullen
14 Monday PIR Bill Heages
9 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
7 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
11 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
11 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
17 Monday PIR Andrew Fairbanks
1 OBRA Championship Super D Kellan Cullan
6 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Kellan Cullan
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Eugene Anderson
5 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Andrew Maddox
10 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Fairbanks
11 High Cascades 100 Eugene Anderson
11 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
21 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Fairbanks
14 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
12 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andrew Fairbanks
13 Monday PIR Andrew Fairbanks
6 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
1 Jacksonville STXC Kellan Cullan
4 Jacksonville STXC Eugene Anderson
3 Pickett's Charge XC Eugene Anderson
9 Pickett's Charge XC Andrew Maddox
12 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
14 Champion Thursdays Elliot Anderson
4 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville STXC Kellan Cullan
2 Jacksonville STXC Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville STXC David Fairbanks
23 Test of Endurance 50/100 Andrew Maddox
8 Test of Endurance 50/100 Joseph Davis
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Eugene Anderson
14 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
15 Champion Thursdays Elliot Anderson
11 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullen
DNF Jacksonville STXC Eugene Anderson
1 Jacksonville STXC Kellan Cullan
4 Jacksonville STXC David Fairbanks
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
5 Jacksonville STXC Joseph Davis
3 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Fairbanks
1 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
12 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullen
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
1 Jacksonville STXC Kellan Cullan
2 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Maddox
3 Jacksonville STXC Eugene Anderson
5 Jacksonville STXC David Fairbanks
6 Jacksonville STXC Joseph Davis
1 Jacksonville STXC Kellan Cullan
1 Jacksonville STXC Eugene Anderson
3 Jacksonville STXC Andrew Fairbanks
4 Return on the Jedi XC Joseph Davis
5 Return on the Jedi XC Andrew Maddox
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Kellan Cullan
4 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
14 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullen
8 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullen
6 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
1 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
26 Spring Thaw XC Tim Krupp
5 Spring Thaw XC jon burrill
7 Spring Thaw XC Kellan Cullan
7 Spring Thaw XC Constance CLARK
14 Spring Thaw XC Andrew Maddox
2 Champion Thursdays Eugene Anderson
10 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullen
12 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
10 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC robert benett
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC robert benett
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Joseph Davis
38 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Vern Niehaus
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
49 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Vern Niehaus
50 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Kellan Cullan
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Joseph Davis
36 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Andrew Maddox
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Kellan Cullan
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Andrew Maddox
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
44 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Vern Niehaus
43 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Joseph Davis
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Joseph Davis
6 Echo Red to Red Bob Bennett