Cycle Analysis

Event Name
DNF Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
DNF Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
37 Tour de Aufderheide Aaron Mock
15 Tour de Aufderheide Aaron Mock
4 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC chris stapleton
2 Champion Thursdays Aaron Mock
4 Return on the Jedi: XC TIM KRUPP
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Kellan Cullan
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Constance Clark-Krupp
3 Return on the Jedi: XC chris stapleton
6 Return on the Jedi: XC Andrew Maddox
10 Return on the Jedi Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: TT Kellan Cullan
3 Return on the Jedi: STXC Kellan Cullan
8 Champion Thursdays Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Aaron Mock
12 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
4 Champion Thursdays Aaron Mock
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC chris stapleton
10 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Constance Clark-Krupp
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Eugene Anderson
19 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC TIM KRUPP
10 Champion Thursdays Joseph Davis
8 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Aaron Mock
8 Champion Thursdays Kellan Cullan
3 Champion Thursdays Aaron Mock
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Vern Niehaus
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jacob Hammond
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Vern Niehaus
28 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jacob Hammond
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Aaron Mock
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Aaron Mock
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Joseph Davis
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Aaron Mock
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Vern Niehaus
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Aaron Mock
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Joseph Davis
46 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Vern Niehaus
40 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Aaron Mock
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Joseph Davis
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jacob Hammond
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Aaron Mock
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Vern Niehaus
48 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jacob Hammond
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Vern Niehaus
59 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Vern Niehaus
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Aaron Mock
62 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Joseph Davis
1 Cross Revolution Constance Krupp
12 Cross Revolution TIM KRUPP
5 Cross Revolution Joseph Davis