Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Event Name
23 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian List
42 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brian List
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian List
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian List
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Brian List
40 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brian List
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Brian List
51 Cross Crusade Brian List
23 GPMC: Ninkrossi Brian List
49 Cross Crusade Brian List
119 Cross Crusade Brian List
8 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Brian List
7 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mike Murray
13 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mike Murray
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian List
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
15 Tuesday PIR-August Series Patrick Jacks
38 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
19 Monday PIR Mike Murray
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Erin Glover
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mike Murray
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Alexandra McLaughry
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Erin Glover
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Erin Glover
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian List
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Erin Glover
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Erin Glover
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
39 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Mark Godfrey
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Erin Glover
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Brian Abers
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jen Featheringill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Mike Murray
27 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Mark Godfrey
26 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Stephen McLaughry
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Brian List
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Mike Murray
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
5 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Gary Meinhardt
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Gary Meinhardt
2 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Gary Meinhardt
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Erin Glover
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Patrick Jacks
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Patrick Jacks
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Bigwood
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Bigwood
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Mark Godfrey
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Erin Glover
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Anna Knoblock
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Mike Bennett
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Alexandra McLaughry
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Mark Godfrey
7 Tigard Criterium Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
13 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Patrick Jacks
47 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Erin Glover
5 Embrocation Track Omnium Mike Murray
2 Embrocation Track Omnium Erin Glover
5 Embrocation Track Omnium Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Criterium Meg Mautner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
DNF Monday PIR Mike Murray
10 Albany Criterium Meg Mautner
2 Albany Criterium Meg Mautner
4 Longview Criterium Meg Mautner
11 Longview Criterium Mike Murray
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Godfrey
33 Tuesday PIR Robert Bigwood
18 Tuesday PIR Mark Godfrey
DNF Vancouver Criterium Mike Murray
15 Vancouver Criterium Meg Mautner
DNF Gresham Criterium Mike Murray
8 Gresham Criterium Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Mike Murray
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Patrick Jacks
2 Masters Junior Track Races Robert Bigwood
3 Masters Junior Track Races Mark Godfrey
2 Masters Junior Track Races Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Abers
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
24 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
17 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Mark Godfrey
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Robert Bigwood
10 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Erin Glover
7 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Mark Godfrey
8 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
9 OBRA Track Championships Brian Abers
7 OBRA Track Championships Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
7 OBRA Track Championships Robert Bigwood
6 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
4 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
3 OBRA Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
9 OBRA Track Championships-500m Meg Mautner
8 OBRA Track Championships-500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Track Championships-500m Erin Glover
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Robert Bigwood
3 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Mark Godfrey
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
4 Masters Junior Track Races Brian Abers
4 Masters Junior Track Races Mark Godfrey
3 Masters Junior Track Races Meg Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Masters Junior Track Races Erin Glover
1 Masters Junior Track Races Jen Featheringill
1 Masters Junior Track Races-3k Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Madison Erin Glover
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mark Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day-Daily Totals Erin Glover
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Mark Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day-Omnium Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Meg Mautner
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Meg Mautner
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Erin Glover
39 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Mark Godfrey
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Erin Glover
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Brian Abers
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jen Featheringill
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
1 Masters Junior Track Races-Kilo Erin Glover
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Brian Abers
3 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Meg Mautner
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Erin Glover
1 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Jen Featheringill
24 Monday PIR Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Mike Murray
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
34 Monday PIR Mike Murray
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
27 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Susannah Nelson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Meg Mautner
77 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mike Murray
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Meg Mautner
11 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Meg Mautner
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Erin Glover
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
47 Monday PIR Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Susannah Nelson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
4 Eugene Roubaix Meg Mautner
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Meg Mautner
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Meg Mautner
50 Tuesday PIR Brian Abers
1 Icebreaker Criterium Meg Mautner
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Brian Abers
49 Tuesday PIR Brian Abers
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Meg Mautner
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Brian Abers
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Meg Mautner
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Meg Mautner
5 Banana Belt Series Meg Mautner
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Meg Mautner
197 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Erin Glover
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Erin Glover
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Bigwood
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Meg Mautner