Bike Central

Event Name
126 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Abers
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Curtis Bergquist
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Curtis Bergquist
134 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Abers
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Curtis Bergquist
26 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian List
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian List
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Curtis Bergquist
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Brian List
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Mike Murray
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Curtis Bergquist
14 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brian List
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian List
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian List
69 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brian List
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Curtis Bergquist
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Murray
38 Battle at Barlow Brian List
DNF Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Curtis Bergquist
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian List
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Murray
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian List
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian List
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Murray
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Mike Murray
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Mike Murray
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Brian List
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Brian List
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Patrick Jacks
59 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Patrick Jacks
10 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Patrick Jacks
3 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
33 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Patrick Jacks
14 Eugene Celebration Patrick Jacks
8 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
14 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Mike Murray
5 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
2 Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
2 Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
1 Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
3 Masters Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
1 Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
5 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
1 Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
4 Masters Track Championships Mike Murray
4 Masters Track Championships Mike Murray
5 Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
1 Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
1 Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
5 Masters Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
4 Masters Track Championships Robert Bigwood
4 Masters Track Championships Jen Featheringill
4 Masters Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
2 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
9 Masters Track Championships Mike Murray
3 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 Masters Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
4 Masters Track Championships Brian List
3 Masters Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
3 Masters Track Championships Meg Mautner
6 Masters Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Brian List
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Robert Bigwood
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Gary Meinhardt
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Robert Bigwood
34 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
25 Monday PIR Mike Murray
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Robert Bigwood
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Patrick Jacks
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Alissa Maglarty
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Mike Murray
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
41 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
DNF Monday PIR Mike Murray
3 OBRA Criterium Meg Mautner
20 Portland Twilight Criterium Mark Godfrey
25 Portland Twilight Criterium Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Brian List
7 PDW Track Omnium Meg Mautner
7 PDW Track Omnium Erin Glover
1 PDW Track Omnium Patrick Jacks
4 Franz Criterium Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Pat Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
DNF Vancouver Criterium Mike Murray
1 Swan Island Criterium Patrick Jacks
3 Swan Island Criterium Mike Murray
3 Swan Island Criterium Mark Godfrey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Robert Bigwood
DNF Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Brian List
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: July Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
34 Monday PIR Mike Murray
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Murray
DNF Tigard Crit Mike Murray
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
40 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alissa Maglarty
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
15 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Bigwood
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Gary Meinhardt
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alissa Maglarty
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Erin Glover
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Pursuit Gary Meinhardt
16 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Bigwood
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
5 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Gary Meinhardt
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Brian List
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Robert Bigwood
39 Monday PIR Mike Murray
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Murray
8 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
2 OBRA Track Championships Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
4 OBRA Track Championships Jacks Patrick
8 OBRA Track Championships Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Track Championships Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
6 OBRA Track Championships Patrick Jacks
6 OBRA Track Championships Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Track Championships Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Track Championships Jen Featheringill
2 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
5 OBRA Track Championships Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Track Championships Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Track Championships Gary Meinhardt
4 OBRA Track Championships Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Track Championships Stephen McLaughry
5 OBRA Track Championships Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Track Championships Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
DNF Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
28 Monday PIR Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Alissa Maglarty
3 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Erin Glover
8 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after Day 2 Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Curtis Bergquist
5 Alpenrose Six Day Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Six Day Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Six Day Alissa Maglarty
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Mark Godfrey
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
9 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Brian Abers
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Brian List
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Mark Godfrey
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Jen Featheringill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Brian Abers
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Stephen McLaughry
7 Blue Ribbon Track Race Mike Murray
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Brian Abers
12 Blue Ribbon Track Race Meg Mautner
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Erin Glover
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Jen Featheringill
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Stephen McLaughry
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Erin Glover
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Meg Mautner
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Jen Featheringill
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race - Team Sprints Alissa Maglarty
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Alissa Maglarty
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
15 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian Abers
11 Portland Short Track Series Brian List
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Mark Godfrey
4 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: Kilo Brian List
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Mark Godfrey
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Jen Featheringill
6 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Gary Meinhardt
3 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Brian List
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 500m Brian Abers
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Stephen McLaughry
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Alissa Maglarty
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Alissa Maglarty
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Erin Glover
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Alissa Maglarty
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
1 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Erin Glover
5 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
DNF Alpenrose Thursdays Mark Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Mark Godfrey
24 Monday PIR Mike Murray
80 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Mike Murray
11 Summit Criterium Bend Meg Mautner
33 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Brian List
17 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Alissa Maglarty
24 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Robert Bigwood
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Jen Featheringill
16 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Erin Glover
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Patrick Jacks
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
1 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursdays Mike Murray
77 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mike Murray
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Patrick Jacks
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
75 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
54 Monday PIR Mike Murray
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglarty
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursdays Gary Meinhardt
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
5 Montinore Road Race Patrick Jacks
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mark Godfrey
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Erin Glover
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Patrick Jacks
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Brian Abers
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Mike Murray
14 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Meg Mautner
12 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Alissa Maglarty
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Jen Featheringill
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Stephen McLaughry
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Gary Meinhardt
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursdays Erin Glover
9 Alpenrose Thursdays Meg Mautner
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Patrick Jacks
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Patrick Jacks
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Patrick Jacks
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Patrick Jacks
12 Monday PIR Meg Mautner
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Patrick Jacks
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Patrick Jacks
1 Piece of Cake RR Erin Glover
6 Piece of Cake RR Meg Mautner
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Meg Mautner
9 Banana Belt: Series Points Patrick Jacks
1 Banana Belt Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt Meg Mautner
9 Banana Belt Patrick Jacks
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Combined Meg Mautner
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Meg Mautner
6 Banana Belt Meg Mautner
3 Banana Belt Erin Glover
4 Banana Belt Patrick Jacks
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Patrick Jacks
6 Banana Belt: Series Points Meg Mautner
3 Banana Belt: Series Points Erin Glover
4 Banana Belt Series Standings Patrick Jacks
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Meg Mautner
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Erin Glover
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Meg Mautner
7 Banana Belt Series Points Meg Mautner
10 Banana Belt Meg Mautner
1 Banana Belt Erin Glover
5 Banana Belt Meg Mautner
4 Banana Belt Patrick Jacks
11 Banana Belt Series Points Patrick Jacks
7 Banana Belt Meg Mautner
2 Banana Belt Erin Glover
11 Banana Belt Patrick Jacks
2 Banana Belt Series Points Erin Glover
29 Echo Red to Red Brian Abers
18 Echo Red to Red Brian List
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
215 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gary Meinhardt
140 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brian List
2 Jack Frost TT Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey
9 Jack Frost TT Brian List
14 Jack Frost TT Gary Meinhardt
15 Cherry Pie Meg Mautner
11 Cherry Pie Patrick Jacks
DNF Cherry Pie Erin Glover