Bike Central

Event Name
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Brian List
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brian List
13 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Brian Abers
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brian List
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Brian List
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian List
106 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Abers
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Curtis Bergquist
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian List
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Curtis Bergquist
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian List
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brian List
DNF Cross-Word CX Challenge Curtis Bergquist
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jacks Patrick
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian List
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Murray mike
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brian List
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian List
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Jacks
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Mike Murray
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian List
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Curtis Bergquist
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Jacks
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Brian List
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Brian List
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Patrick Jacks
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Curtis Bergquist
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Mike Murray
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Brian List
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Robert Bigwood
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Curtis Bergquist
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Alissa Maglaty
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Alissa Maglaty
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Patrick Jacks
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Brian Abers
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Brian Abers
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Gary Meinhardt
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Patrick Jacks
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Mike Murray
12 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Jen Featheringill
9 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Alissa Maglaty
5 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Brian Abers
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
19 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Mike Murray
47 Tuesday PIR Curtis Bergquist
31 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Mark Godfrey
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
17 Monday PIR Mike Murray
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Brian List
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Alexandra McLaughry
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Brian List
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Robert Bigwood
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Brian List
DNF Tuesday PIR Curtis Bergquist
6 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
24 Monday PIR Mike Murray
5 Gresham Criterium Patrick Jacks
14 Gresham Criterium Mike Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Pat Jacks
30 Monday PIR Mike Murray
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Brian List
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Brian List
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
16 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Brian List
5 OBRA Time Trial Brian List
64 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Brian List
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Mike Murray
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Pat Jacks
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
21 Monday PIR Mike Murray
DNF Vancouver Criterium Mike Murray
4 Junior and Team State Championships Meg Mautner
3 Junior and Team State Championships Alexandra McLaughry
3 Junior and Team State Championships Jasmine Zamora
1 Junior and Team State Championships Alissa Maglaty
1 Junior and Team State Championships Jen Featheringill
4 Junior and Team State Championships Mike Murray
3 Junior and Team State Championships Abigail Elder
3 Junior and Team State Championships Brian List
1 Junior and Team State Championships Alexandra McLaughry
5 Junior and Team State Championships Jasmine Zamora
5 Junior and Team State Championships Meg Mautner
1 Junior and Team State Championships Patrick Jacks
1 Junior and Team State Championships Stephen McLaughry
1 Junior and Team State Championships Jen Featheringill
4 Junior and Team State Championships Jasmine Zamora
5 Junior and Team State Championships Robert Bigwood
5 Junior and Team State Championships Gary Meinhardt
1 Junior and Team State Championships Stephen McLaughry
1 Junior and Team State Championships Jasmine Zamora
2 Junior and Team State Championships Stephen McLaughry
2 Junior and Team State Championships Brian List
2 Junior and Team State Championships Robert Bigwood
2 Junior and Team State Championships Gary Meinhardt
1 Junior and Team State Championships Jasmine Zamora
1 Junior and Team State Championships Patrick Jacks
5 Junior and Team State Championships Brian List
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Gary Meinhardt
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Brian List
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mike Murray
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Robert Bigwood
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Gary Meinhardt
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Robert Bigwood
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mark Godfrey
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Robert Bigwood
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Mike Murray
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Gary Meinhardt
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Gary Meinhardt
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
13 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
32 Monday PIR Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Challenge Robert Bigwood
8 Alpenrose Challenge Gary Meinhardt
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
10 Alpenrose Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
14 Alpenrose Challenge Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
17 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
2 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Challenge Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
Alpenrose Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
6 Alpenrose Challenge Bob Bigwod
4 Alpenrose Challenge Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
14 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
9 Alpenrose Challenge Curtis Bergquist
3 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
16 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
15 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Mark Godfrey
8 Alpenrose Challenge Robert Bigwood
4 Alpenrose Challenge Mark Godfrey
1 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
8 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Mike Murray
6 Alpenrose Challenge Gary Meinhardt
2 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Challenge Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Challenge Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Alpenrose Challenge Gary Meinhardt
5 Alpenrose Challenge Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Challenge Stephen McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
1 Alpenrose Challenge Jen Featheringill
11 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
17 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
11 Alpenrose Challenge Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Challenge Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Challenge Jasmine Zamora
5 Alpenrose Challenge Brian List
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Curtis Bergquist
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Robert Bigwood
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Brian List
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Gary Meinhardt
1 St. Honore Criterium Patrick Jacks
2 St. Honore Criterium Meg Mautner
11 St. Honore Criterium Mike Murray
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alyssa Maglaty
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jen Featheringill
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Patrick Jacks
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Stephen McLaughry
9 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Robert Bigwood
10 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brian Abers
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jen Featheringill
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jasmine Zamora
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alyssa Maglaty
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jasmine Zamora
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Robert Bigwood
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Patrick Jacks
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mark Godfrey
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Stephen McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Brian Abers
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Meg Mautner
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Meg Mautner
8 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Murray
26 Monday PIR Mike Murray
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Brian List
5 Six Day: Saturday Brian Abers
5 Six Day: Saturday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Saturday Mark Godfrey
3 Six Day: Saturday Patrick Jacks
3 Six Day: Saturday Curtis Bergquist
2 Six Day: Saturday Gary Meinhardt
6 Six Day: Saturday Jasmine Zamora
7 Six Day: Saturday Jen Featheringill
8 Six Day: Saturday Mike Murray
2 Six Day: Saturday Patrick Jacks
5 Six Day: Saturday Meg Mautner
2 Six Day: Saturday Curtis Bergquist
5 Six Day: Saturday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Saturday Brian Abers
5 Six Day: Saturday Mark Godfrey
5 Six Day: Saturday Meg Mautner
3 Six Day: Friday Patrick Jacks
5 Six Day: Friday Mark Godfrey
5 Six Day: Friday Brian Abers
5 Six Day: Friday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Friday Meg Mautner
3 Six Day: Friday Curtis Bergquist
5 Six Day: Thursday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Thursday Meg Mautner
2 Six Day: Thursday Curtis Bergquist
2 Six Day: Thursday Patrick Jacks
5 Six Day: Thursday Mark Godfrey
5 Six Day: Thursday Brian Abers
3 Six Day: Wednesday Patrick Jacks
3 Six Day: Wednesday Curtis Bergquist
6 Six Day: Wednesday Mark Godfrey
3 Six Day: Wednesday Stephen McLaughry
3 Six Day: Wednesday Brian Abers
5 Six Day: Wednesday Meg Mautner
12 Six Day: Tuesday Mark Godfrey
4 Six Day: Tuesday Stephen McLaughry
6 Six Day: Tuesday Brian Abers
9 Six Day: Tuesday Stephen McLaughry
6 Six Day: Tuesday Patrick Jacks
5 Six Day: Tuesday Curtis Bergquist
4 Six Day: Tuesday Brian Abers
6 Six Day: Tuesday Mark Godfrey
3 Six Day: Tuesday Patrick Jacks
3 Six Day: Tuesday Curtis Bergquist
10 Six Day: Tuesday Meg Mautner
5 Six Day: Tuesday Meg Mautner
5 Six Day: Monday Mark Godfrey
2 Six Day: Monday Patrick Jacks
2 Six Day: Monday Curtis Bergquist
5 Six Day: Monday Brian Abers
5 Six Day: Monday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Monday Meg Mautner
2 Six Day: Monday Curtis Bergquist
2 Six Day: Monday Patrick Jacks
6 Six Day: Monday Mark Godfrey
4 Six Day: Monday Brian Abers
4 Six Day: Monday Stephen McLaughry
5 Six Day: Monday Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alexandra McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Curtis Bergquist
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jen Featheringill
26 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brian List
3 One Day Fun Day! Brian Abers
10 One Day Fun Day! Meg Mautner
2 One Day Fun Day! Jen Featheringill
1 One Day Fun Day! Alyssa Maglaty
7 One Day Fun Day! Mike Murray
1 One Day Fun Day! Alissa Maglaty
2 One Day Fun Day! Curtis Bergquist
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jasmine Zamora
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
23 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
2 OBRA TTT Brian List
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Brian List
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mark Godfrey
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jasmine Zamora
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Mike Murray
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Patrick Jacks
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Jasmine Zamora
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jen Featheringill
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Bigwood
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mike Murray
31 Monday PIR Mike Murray
21 Portland Short Track Series Brian Abers
6 PDW Omnium Gary Meinhardt
3 PDW Omnium Mark Godfrey
5 PDW Omnium Brian Abers
5 PDW Omnium Patrick Jacks
12 PDW Omnium Meg Mautner
2 PDW Omnium Alissa Maglaty
1 PDW Omnium Jen Featheringill
12 PDW Omnium Mike Murray
17 PDW Omnium Mark Godfrey
7 PDW Omnium Robert Bigwood
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Murray
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Meg Mautner
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
11 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
13 Monday PIR Mark Godfrey
72 Monday PIR Mike Murray
67 Monday PIR Robert Bigwood
35 Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
6 Tuesday PIR Curtis Bergquist
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian List
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Gary Meinhardt
13 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Stephen McLaughry
11 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Mark Godfrey
15 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Mike Murray
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Mark Godfrey
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Brian Abers
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Stephen McLaughry
10 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Meg Mautner
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Jen Featheringill
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Alissa Maglaty
2 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Jasmine Zamora
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Patrick Jacks
4 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Gary Meinhardt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jen Featheringill
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Mark Godfrey
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Meg Mautner
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Gary Meinhardt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Bigwood
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Alissa Maglaty
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Curtis Bergquist
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Brian Abers
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Bigwood
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jen Featheringill
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Brian List
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Gary Meinhardt
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alissa Maglaty
31 Tuesday PIR Mark Godfrey
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Patrick Jacks
28 Monday PIR Brian Abers
34 Monday PIR Robert Bigwood
8 Monday PIR Meg Mautner
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Patrick Jacks
18 Tuesday PIR Brian List
55 Monday PIR Brian Abers
12 Monday PIR Meg Mautner
6 Monday PIR Mark Godfrey
18 Monday PIR Robert Bigwood
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials Meg Mautner
34 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Meg Mautner
DNF Dirty Circles Meg Mautner
57 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brian Abers
211 Jack Frost TT: Combined Gary Meinhardt
111 Jack Frost TT: Combined Lynn/Mark Hughes-Godfrey/Hughes-Godrey
2 Jack Frost TT Lynn/Mark Hughes-Godfrey/Hughes-Godrey
11 Jack Frost TT Patrick Jacks
14 Jack Frost TT Gary Meinhardt
62 Jack Frost TT: Combined Patrick Jacks
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Jacks
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Patrick Jacks
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Brian List
14 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Brian List
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Meg Mautner
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Brian Abers
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Robert Bigwood
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Brian List
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Gary Meinhardt
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Curtis Bergquist
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Meg Mautner
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Meg Mautner
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Mark Godfrey
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Meg Mautner
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Patrick Jacks
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Meg Mautner
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Mark Godfrey
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Brian Abers
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Brian List
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Brian Abers
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Curtis Bergquist
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Patrick Jacks
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Meg Mautner
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Brian Abers
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Brian List
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Robert Bigwood
10 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
18 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Mike Murray
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Gary Meinhardt
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Curtis Bergquist
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Brian List
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Gary Meinhardt
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Mark Godfrey
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Patrick Jacks
4 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Robert Bigwood
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Brian List
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Gary Meinhardt
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Patrick Jacks
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Brian List