Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Event Name
14 Franz Bakery Crit Brian List
25 Franz Bakery Crit Jeff Marain
1 Franz Bakery Crit Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
5 Fast Twitch Friday Brian List
1 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
1 Fast Twitch Friday Brian List
2 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
2 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
1 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
7 Thursday Track Mike Murray
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
2 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Patrick Jacks
9 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Marain
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jen Featheringill
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alexandra McLaughery
13 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Marain
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alexandra McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Marain
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Mark Godfrey
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Stephen McLaughry
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Alexandra McLaughery
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Jeff Marain
3 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Curtis Bergquist
11 Thursday Track Mike Murray
3 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
6 Portland Short Track Series Brian List
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Patrick Jacks
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Stephen McLaughry
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Patrick Jacks
12 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Curtis Bergquist
13 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jeff Marain
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Patrick Jacks
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Curtis Bergquist
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Brian List
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Curtis Bergquist
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jeff Marain
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Jeff Marain
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Patrick Jacks
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Patrick Jacks
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Stephen McLaughry
10 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Curtis Bergquist
11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Jeff Marain
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Jeff Marain
3 Thursday Track Jeff Marain
4 Thursday Track Curtis Bergquist
9 Thursday Track Mike Murray
1 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
10 Portland Short Track Series Brian List
7 Alpenrose Six Day Mike Murray
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Patrick Marain
4 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Marain
4 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
1 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Marain
1 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Marain
2 Alpenrose Six Day Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Jen Featheringill
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
5 Thursday Track Jeff Marain
1 Thursday Track Jen Featheringill
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
1 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Patrick Jacks
2 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Jeff Marain
4 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
4 Fast Twitch Friday Curtis Bergquist
1 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
4 Thursday Track Jeff Marain
6 Thursday Track Curtis Bergquist
2 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
17 Monday PIR Mike Murray
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Stephen McLaughry
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jeff Marain
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Patrick Jacks
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Stephen McLaughry
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Patrick Jacks
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jeff Marain
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mike Murray
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Alexandra McLaughry
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Patrick Jacks
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Curtis Bergquist
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Patrick Jacks
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Jeff Marain
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Curtis Bergquist
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Patrick Jacks
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Mike Murray
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Stephen McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
4 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
4 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Curtis Bergquist
3 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
11 Thursday Track Mike Murray
8 Thursday Track Curtis Bergquist
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
39 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brian List
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Patrick Jacks
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Jeff Marain
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Murray
1 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
2 Thursday Track Jen Featheringill
2 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
13 Thursday Track Mike Murray
5 Thursday Track Jeff Marain
2 Portland Short Track Series Patrick Jacks
6 PDW Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
3 PDW Omnium Jeff Marain
1 PDW Omnium Patrick Jacks
13 PDW Omnium Mike Murray
3 PDW Omnium Stephen McLaughry
29 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Brian List
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Brian List
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Patrick Jacks
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Alexandra McLaughry
6 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Robert Bigwood
12 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Alexandra McLaughry
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Jeff Marain
3 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
3 Fast Twitch Friday Jeff Marain
12 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Jeff Marain
11 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Patrick Jacks
4 Thursday Track Jeff Marain
3 Thursday Track Patrick Jacks
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeff Marain
28 Monday PIR Mike Murray
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Jeff Marain
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Murray
29 Monday PIR Mike Murray
5 Track DAZE Patrick Jacks
2 Track DAZE Patrick Jacks
9 Track DAZE Mike Murray
1 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
5 Fast Twitch Friday Robert Bigwood
3 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Patrick Jacks
56 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Mike Murray
2 BriHOP International Omnium Patrick Jacks
5 BriHOP International Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
DNF BriHOP International Omnium Stephen McLaughry
6 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Brian List
4 BriHOP International Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Brian List
2 BriHOP International Omnium Patrick Jacks
15 BriHOP International Omnium Stephen McLaughry
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Brian List
7 Monday PIR Brian List
4 Monday PIR Brian List