Bike Central/Barbur Vet

Event Name
5 GPCM: Washougal CX Brian List
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Brian List
38 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Brian List
9 GPCM: NINKROSSI Brian List
9 GPCM: Zaaldercross Brian List
15 GPCM: DDCX Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Stephen McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Stephen McLaughry
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Alexandra McLaughry
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Jen Featheringill
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Brian List
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Mark Godfrey
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Brian List
2 Fast Twitch Friday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jen Featheringill
1 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
1 Elite State Track Championships Mark Godfrey
2 Elite State Track Championships Mark Godfrey
2 Elite State Track Championships Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Elite State Track Championships Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
3 Fast Twitch Friday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
9 Thursday Night Track Racing Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Mark Godfrey
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Mark Godfrey
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Brian List
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Brian List
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Stephen McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Stephen McLaughry
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Jen Featheringill
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Stephen McLaughry
12 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jen Featheringill
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jen Featheringill
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Jen Featheringill
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Alexandra McLaughry
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Mark Godfrey
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Brian List
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
7 Portland Short Track Series Robert Bigwood
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Jen Featheringill
3 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Jen Featheringill
6 Hammer Velo Crit Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
4 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
17 Monday Night PIR Candi Murray
16 Monday Night PIR Mike Murray
7 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Alexandra McLaughry
7 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Stephen McLaughry
2 Fast Twitch Friday Alexandra McLaughry
1 Fast Twitch Friday Stephen McLaughry
13 Monday Night PIR Mike Murray
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Alexandra McLaughry
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Mark Godfrey
4 OBRA TTT Championships Mark Godfrey
26 Tuesday Night PIR Mike Murray
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mark Godfrey
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Godfrey