cyclocrossracing.com

Event Name
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Ashlee Weimar
23 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kevin Noiles
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kevin Bradford-Parish
19 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kyle Smith
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jessica Cutler
34 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kevin Bradford-Parish
60 Deschutes Brewery Cup Donald Reeb
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kevin Noiles
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Dan Brobst
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kyle Smith
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Doug Reid
24 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jessica Cutler
18 GPTB: Winter Cross Matthew Westermeyer
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Donald Reeb
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Graham Howard
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matthew Westermeyer
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Donald Reeb
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Graham Howard
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matthew Westermeyer
16 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matthew Westermeyer
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Donald Reeb
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matthew Westermeyer
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Graham Howard
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Donald Reeb
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Graham Howard
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ashlee Weimar
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Donald Reeb
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Graham Howard
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Donald Reeb
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Graham Howard
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matthew Westermeyer
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Graham Howard
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matthew Westermeyer
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Donald Reeb
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Donald Reeb
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew Westermeyer
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Proost
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Matthew Westermeyer
2 Battle at Barlow Matthew Westermeyer
8 Battle at Barlow Donald Reeb
4 Battle at Barlow Jessica Cutler
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Kevin Bradford-Parish
2 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Jessica Cutler
51 Double Cross Michael Cromeans
6 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Matthew Westermeyer
5 Mt. Tabor Series Matthew Westermeyer
5 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Westermeyer
10 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Westermeyer
24 Sisters Stampede Matthew Westermeyer
9 Sisters Stampede Dan Brobst
13 Central Oregon STXC Dan Brobst
22 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Matthew Westermeyer
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Matthew Westermeyer
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Matthew Westermeyer
15 Kings Valley RR Donald Reeb
4 Piece of Cake RR Donald Reeb
6 Jack Frost TT: Combined Donald Reeb
1 Jack Frost TT Donald Reeb