Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Name
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandi Pinkerton
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Blackwood
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Traci D'Elia
19 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Libby North
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Carol Pelmas
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Sierra Callahan
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shetha Nolke
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Carol Pelmas
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Caroline Gentry
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leslie Carlson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sierra Callahan
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Libby North
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michelle Blackwood
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Suzie Atkin
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leila Barker
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield JJ Heldmann
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Emily Goodman
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Traci D'Elia
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sierra Callahan
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cat Moscibrocki
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leslie Carlson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sara LaBarge
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shetha Nolke
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michelle Blackwood
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Caroline Gentry
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leila Barker
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leslie Carlson
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Traci D'Elia
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Lily Tewfik
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Shetha Nolke
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Traci D'Elia
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michelle Blackwood
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shetha Nolke
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sara LaBarge
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sierra Callahan
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Sara Westermeyer
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leila Barker
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Libby North
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Melanie Symms
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leslie Carlson
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Carol Pelmas
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Caroline Gentry
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Cat Moscibrocki
9 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Sara Westermeyer
10 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross JJ Heldmann
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Leslie Carlson
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Blackwood
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandi Pinkerton
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Goodman
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Carol Pelmas
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Suzie Atkin
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ali Angle Formiller
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Emily Goodman
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brandi Pinkerton
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Blackwood
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Carol Pelmas
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Suzie Atkin
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Carlson
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ali Angle Formiller
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Caroline Gentry
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Sierra Callahan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Leslie Carlson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Emily Goodman
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Cat Moscibrocki
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Shetha Nolke
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Cat Moscibrocki
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Traci D'Elia
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Sierra Callahan
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Michelle Blackwood
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Caroline Gentry
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kate Walker
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ali Angle Formiller
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sara Westermeyer
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Melanie Symms
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes JJ Heldmann
98 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emily Goodman
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Leslie Carlson
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Suzie Atkin
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Carol Pelmas
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michelle Blackwood
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Shetha Nolke
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Traci D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Brandi Pinkerton
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Sara LaBarge
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Emily Goodman
9 Cross-Word CX Challenge Sara Westermeyer
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge JJ Heldmann
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Leslie Carlson
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Kate Walker
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Shetha Nolke
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Leslie Carlson
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Ali Angle Formiller
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier JJ Heldmann
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Lily Tewfik
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Carol Pelmas
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kate Walker
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Emily Goodman
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Brandi Pinkerton
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Traci D'Elia
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sara LaBarge
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shetha Nolke
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Sierra Callahan
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat Moscibrocki
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Leslie Carlson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amanda Gilchrist
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Shetha Nolke
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Traci D'Elia
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sara LaBarge
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Melanie Symms
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michelle Blackwood
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Leslie Carlson
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sierra Callahan
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Suzie Atkin
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Carol Pelmas
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kate Walker
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Emily Goodman
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Michelle Blackwood
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Traci D'Elia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Caroline Gentry
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX JJ Heldmann
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Leslie Carlson
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat Moscibrocki
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Emily Goodman
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Shetha Nolke
8 Battle At Barlow Traci D'Elia
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Ali Angle Formiller
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Cat Moscibrocki
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi paula crago
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kae Erickson
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Caroline Gentry
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Amanda Gilchrist
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sierra Callahan
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Traci D'Elia
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Shetha Nolke
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Michelle Blackwood
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Emily Crago
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kae Erickson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat Moscibrocki
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Shetha Nolke
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Traci D'Elia
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Michelle Blackwood
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Melanie symns
4 Fazio Farms Traci D'Elia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michelle Blackwood
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Emily Goodman
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Caroline Gentry
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Leslie Carlson
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Traci D'Elia
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Kae Erickson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat Moscibrocki
19 Blind Date at the Dairy JJ Heldmann
8 Hood River Double Cross Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Traci D'Elia
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Caroline Gentry
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Libby North
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Leslie Carlson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Caroline Gentry
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Shetha Nolke
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Traci D'Elia
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Leslie Carlson
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Leslie Carlson
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Emily Goodman
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Sierra Callahan
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Suzie Atkin
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kate Walker
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Caroline Gentry
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Emily Crago
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Traci D'Elia
10 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Emily Goodman
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Suzie Atkin
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Sherry Schwenderlauf
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Traci D'Elia
1 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Shetha Nolke
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Carol Pelmas
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Kae Erickson
13 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit JJ Heldmann
9 Portland Short Track Series Kate Walker
6 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Portland Short Track Series Traci D'Elia
2 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
12 Portland Short Track Series JJ Heldmann
5 Portland Short Track Series Shetha Nolke
11 Portland Short Track Series Emily Goodman
6 Portland Short Track Series Lily Tewfik
3 Portland Short Track Series Shetha Nolke
8 Portland Short Track Series Kate Walker
4 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Traci D'Elia
4 Portland Short Track Series Emily Crago
6 Portland Short Track Series Lily Tewfik
4 Portland Short Track Series Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
DNF Portland Short Track Series Shetha Nolke
2 Portland Short Track Series Caroline Gentry
4 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series Shetha Nolke
2 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
7 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series Emily Goodman
10 Portland Short Track Series JJ Heldmann
5 Pickett's Charge XC Suzie Atkin
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Tara Carlson
8 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
11 Portland Short Track Series JJ Heldmann
3 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
9 Portland Short Track Series Suzie Atkin
11 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
8 Portland Short Track Series Alayne Rowan
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Tara Carlson
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Traci D'Elia
11 Portland Short Track Series Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
8 Portland Short Track Series Traci D'Elia
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Emily Goodman
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Amanda Gilchrist
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Shetha Nolke
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Suzie Atkin
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Traci D'Elia
6 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
15 Monday PIR Emily Goodman
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Amanda Gilchrist
3 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
11 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
10 Monday PIR Emily Goodman
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Amanda Gilchrist
133 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Emily Goodman
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Emily Goodman
9 Dirty Circles Amanda Gilchrist
17 Dirty Circles Amanda Gilchrist
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Traci D'Elia
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amanda Gilchrist
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amanda Gilchrist
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Amanda Gilchrist
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Suzie Atkin
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Suzie Atkin
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Suzie Atkin
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Emily Goodman
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Amanda Gilchrist
5 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Leslie Carlson
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Amanda Gilchrist
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Emily Goodman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Amanda Gilchrist
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Amanda Gilchrist
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Caroline Gentry
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Kate Walker
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Leslie Carlson
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Emily Crago
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Lily Tewfik
4 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Shetha Nolke