Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Name
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
14 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Sierra Callahan
2 Battle at Barlow Jill Weir
11 Battle at Barlow Shetha Nolke
12 Battle at Barlow Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Leslie Carlson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Heidi Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tess Weir
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Michelle Blackwood
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Leslie Carlson
19 Portland Trophy Cup JJ Heldmann
6 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Jill Weir
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Leslie Carlson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Heidi Nielsen
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Shetha Nolke
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tess Weir
14 Portland Trophy Cup Kate Walker
3 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
9 Corn Cross Kate Walker
5 Corn Cross Tess Weir
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Leslie Carlson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tess Weir
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Jennifer Rychlik
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Leslie Carlson
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tess Weir
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
24 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
14 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
3 Monday Night PIR Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Monday Night PIR Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
12 Portland Short Track Series Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
12 High Cascades 100 Michelle Blackwood
5 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Leslie Carlson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Makena Gove
1 Portland Short Track Series Makena Gove
6 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series Sierra Callahan
2 PDW Omnium Sierra Callahan
2 Thursday Night Track Sierra Callahan
15 Sisters Stampede Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA TTT Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Sierra Callahan
3 Thursday Night Track Sierra Callahan
2 Bear Springs Trap Michelle Blackwood
4 Bear Springs Trap Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Michelle Blackwood
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Michelle Blackwood
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Michelle Blackwood
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Michelle Blackwood
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Tess Weir
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Sierra Callahan
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Michelle Blackwood
7 Dirty Circles 2 Tess Weir
6 Dirty Circles 2 Sierra Callahan
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lisa George
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tess Weir
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Lisa George
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Sierra Callahan
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tess Weir