Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Name
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tess Weir
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Leslie Carlson
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tess Weir
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Julie Ann Smith
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sierra Callahan
22 Corvallis Cross Classic Julie Ann Smith
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leslie Carlson
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Suzie Atkin
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield jill weir
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tess Weir
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Shetha Nolke
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sierra Callahan
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Traci D'Elia
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tess Weir
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Sherry Schwenderlauf
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Suzie Atkin
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sierra Callahan
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Ann Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Ann Smith
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Ann Smith
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sierra Callahan
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Suzie Atkin
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Tess Weir
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Shetha Nolke
12 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Tess Weir
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sherry Schwenderlauf
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sierra Callahan
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tess Weir
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds JJ Heldmann
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Traci D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds jill weir
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Ann Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sierra Callahan
14 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Traci D'Elia
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jude Gerace
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Suzie Atkin
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sherry Schwenderlauf
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Ann Smith
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Suzie Atkin
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sierra Callahan
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Ann Smith
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sherry Schwenderlauf
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Ann Smith
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Suzie Atkin
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sierra Callahan
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Ann Smith
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sherry Schwenderlauf
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Julie Ann Smith
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sherry Schwenderlauf
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Leslie Carlson
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Sierra Callahan
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
8 Battle at Barlow Leslie Carlson
3 Battle at Barlow Sierra Callahan
19 Battle at Barlow JJ Heldmann
8 Battle at Barlow Julie Ann Smith
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Cat Moscibrocki
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Sierra Callahan
9 GPRT: Ninkrossi Julie Ann Smith
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Leslie Carlson
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Lily Tewfik
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Sara Schroeder
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Julie Ann Smith
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Leslie Carlson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Bernadette Estrada
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
9 Hood River Double Cross Suzie Atkin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy JJ Heldmann
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat Moscibrocki
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Bernadette Estrada
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Sierra Callahan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
1 Fazio Farms Cat Moscibrocki
3 Fazio Farms Sherry Schwenderlauf
8 GPRT: Het Meer Julie Ann Smith
3 GPRT: Het Meer Leslie Carlson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Julie Ann Smith
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leslie Carlson
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Leslie Carlson
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Lily Tewfik
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Julie Ann Smith
10 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Julie Ann Smith
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit JJ Heldmann
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Sierra Callahan
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Cat Moscibrocki
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Leslie Carlson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
8 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sara Schroeder
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandi Pinkerton
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara LaBarge
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bernadette Estrada
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Lily Tewfik
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kae Erickson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Leslie Carlson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Michelle Blackwood
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Sara LaBarge
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michelle Blackwood
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Melanie Symms
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bernadette Estrada
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melanie Symms
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lily Tewfik
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kae Erickson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Leslie Carlson
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Brandi Pinkerton
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Leslie Carlson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandi Pinkerton
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
7 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Leslie Carlson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bernadette Estrada
7 St. Honoré Criterium Julie Ann Smith
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
4 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brandi Pinkerton
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Suzie Atkin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sara LaBarge
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Caroline Gentry
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Leslie Carlson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Brandi Pinkerton
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Caroline Gentry
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Lily Tewfik
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Melanie Symms
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sherry Schwenderlauf
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sara Schroeder
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Brandi Pinkerton
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
5 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melanie Symms
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sierra Callahan
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Melanie Symms
5 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Lily Tewfik
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Leslie Carlson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara LaBarge
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara LaBarge
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sara Schroeder
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sherry Schwenderlauf
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sierra Callahan
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Suzie Atkin
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
16 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Suzie Atkin
9 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Ann Smith
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Leslie Carlson
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Julie Ann Smith
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Shetha Nolke
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Traci D'Elia
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bernadette Estrada
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Shetha Nolke
13 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Suzie Atkin
2 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Suzie Atkin
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Amanda Gilchrist
2 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
DNS Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Amanda Gilchrist
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Bernadette Estrada
20 Monday PIR Julie Ann Smith
8 Monday PIR Amanda Gilchrist
5 Mudslinger: MTB XC Suzie Atkin
8 Dirty Circles 1 Amanda Gilchrist
15 Dirty Circles Amanda Gilchrist
249 Jack Frost TT: Combined Tara Carlson
191 Jack Frost TT: Combined Amanda Gilchrist
7 Jack Frost TT Tara Carlson
1 Jack Frost TT Amanda Gilchrist