Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary

Event Name
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Tess Weir
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Leslie Carlson
9 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Tess Weir
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Sierra Callahan
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Hughes
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kate Walker
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tess Weir
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Leslie Carlson
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Tess Weir
10 Corvallis Cross Classic Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Corvallis Cross Classic Tess Weir
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade JJ Heldmann
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kate Walker
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tess Weir
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Megan Schubel
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Tess Weir
5 Peddlers at Edgefield Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Hughes
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Makena Gove
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Hughes
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Makena Gove
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Tess Weir
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Tess Weir
10 CrossWord CX Challenge Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 CrossWord CX Challenge Tess Weir
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Megan Schubel
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jill Weir
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Makena Gove
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Shetha Nolke
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Hughes
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Makena Gove
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jill Weir
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jennifer Rychlik
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tess Weir
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kate Walker
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Leslie Carlson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Heidi Nielsen
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Tess Weir
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Shetha Nolke
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sierra Callahan
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Leslie Carlson
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Sierra Callahan
1 Portland Trophy Cup Sierra Callahan
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Leslie Carlson
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Sierra Callahan
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Leslie Carlson
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Sierra Callahan
14 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Sierra Callahan
2 Battle at Barlow Jill Weir
11 Battle at Barlow Shetha Nolke
12 Battle at Barlow Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Michelle Blackwood
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Leslie Carlson
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Heidi Nielsen
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Tess Weir
19 Portland Trophy Cup JJ Heldmann
6 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Leslie Carlson
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Jill Weir
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Leslie Carlson
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Heidi Nielsen
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Shetha Nolke
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Tess Weir
14 Portland Trophy Cup Kate Walker
3 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
9 Corn Cross Kate Walker
5 Corn Cross Tess Weir
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Leslie Carlson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Tess Weir
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 Portland Trophy Cup Sierra Callahan
19 Portland Trophy Cup Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Portland Trophy Cup Leslie Carlson
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Jennifer Rychlik
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Leslie Carlson
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Tess Weir
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
5 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
24 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
14 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
19 Monday Night PIR: Individual Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
12 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
5 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
16 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
9 Monday Night PIR: Team Standings
3 Monday Night PIR Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
4 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
7 Monday Night PIR Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
6 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
12 Portland Short Track Series Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
8 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
12 High Cascades 100 Michelle Blackwood
5 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
6 Six Hours of Mount Hood Leslie Carlson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Makena Gove
1 Portland Short Track Series Makena Gove
6 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
1 Washougal XC at the MX Park Race for the Future NICA Student League Fundraiser Michelle Blackwood
4 Portland Short Track Series Leslie Carlson
2 Portland Short Track Series Sierra Callahan
2 PDW Omnium Sierra Callahan
2 Thursday Night Track Sierra Callahan
15 Sisters Stampede Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
69 OBRA TTT: Combined Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
1 OBRA TTT Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Sierra Callahan
1 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Sierra Callahan
3 Thursday Night Track Sierra Callahan
2 Bear Springs Trap Michelle Blackwood
4 Bear Springs Trap Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Michelle Blackwood
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Michelle Blackwood
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Michelle Blackwood
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Michelle Blackwood
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Michelle Blackwood
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Tess Weir
4 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Sierra Callahan
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Michelle Blackwood
7 Dirty Circles 2 Tess Weir
6 Dirty Circles 2 Sierra Callahan
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Lisa George
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Tess Weir
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Lisa George
DNF Jack Frost Time Trial Sierra Callahan
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Tess Weir