Team Lost Highway

Event Name
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Megan Goplin
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Eric Speakman
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Bradley Hogan
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Andrew Hawley
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Hogan
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Megan Goplin
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Charles Henderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bradley Hogan
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Eric Speakman
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Goplin
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andrew Hawley
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Megan Goplin
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Henderson
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Joseph French
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adam Goplin
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bradley Hogan
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Adam Goplin
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Megan Goplin
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Andrew Hawley
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Charles Henderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Speakman
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Tim Coghlan
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Andrew Hawley
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Charles Henderson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Joseph French
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Anthony Roberts
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Adam Goplin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Megan Goplin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Adam Goplin
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Megan Goplin
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Megan Goplin
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adam Goplin
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Charles Henderson
14 Cross-Word CX Challenge Anthony Roberts
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Goplin
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Goplin
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Coghlan
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Hawley
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Charles Henderson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Goplin
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Goplin
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Eric Speakman
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Charles Henderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Hawley
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Goplin
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Goplin
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Charles Henderson
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Joseph French
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Andrew Hawley
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Joseph French
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Charles Henderson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Adam Croplin
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Megan Goplin
12 Hood River Double Cross Joseph French
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Joseph French
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Adam Engelmeyer
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Joseph French
17 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Charles Henderson
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Joseph French
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Bradley Hogan
5 Gresham Criterium Charles Henderson
28 Tuesday PIR Eric Speakman
19 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
7 Monday PIR Charles Henderson
34 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
3 Tuesday PIR Bradley Hogan
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Eric Speakman
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Bradley Hogan
18 Tuesday PIR Eric Speakman
4 Tuesday PIR Bradley Hogan
3 Vancouver Criterium Charles Henderson
33 Montinore Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
32 Monday PIR Eric Speakman
24 St. Honore Criterium Eric Speakman
22 St. Honore Criterium Charles Henderson
5 St. Honore Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
20 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Joseph French
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Tim Coghlan
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Adam Engelmeyer
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Charles Henderson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Anthony Roberts
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Bradley Hogan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Eric Speakman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Andrew Hawley
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Joseph French
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Tim Coghlan
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Charles Henderson
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Anthony Roberts
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Adam Engelmeyer
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Eric Speakman
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Bradley Hogan
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Andrew Hawley
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Joseph French
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Tim Coghlan
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Charles Henderson
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Anthony Roberts
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Adam Engelmeyer
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Andrew Hawley
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Eric Speakman
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Bradley Hogan
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Joseph French
37 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Tim Coghlan
29 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Charles Henderson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Adam Engelmeyer
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Bradley Hogan
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Anthony Roberts
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Eric Speakman
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Andrew Hawley
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph French
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Tim Coghlan
31 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Engelmeyer
29 Baker City Cycling Classic Charles Henderson
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Anthony Roberts
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Eric Speakman
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Bradley Hogan
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Hawley
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Adam Engelmeyer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Joseph French
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Tim Coghlan
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Anthony Roberts
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Charles Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Bradley Hogan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Eric Speakman
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Andrew Hawley
10 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
24 Monday PIR Charles Henderson
10 Monday PIR Eric Speakman
2 Monday PIR Bradley Hogan
12 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Adam Engelmeyer
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
16 Monday PIR Anthony Roberts
13 Monday PIR Andrew Hawley
13 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Speakman
15 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Adam Engelmeyer
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Andrew Hawley
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Anthony Roberts
19 Monday PIR Eric Speakman
7 Monday PIR Bradley Hogan
4 Monday PIR Andrew Hawley
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Anthony Roberts
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Bradley Hogan
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Charles Henderson
17 Monday PIR Eric Speakman
32 Tuesday PIR Adam Engelmeyer
16 Eugene Roubaix Joseph French
8 Eugene Roubaix Adam Engelmeyer
30 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series unknown
11 Tuesday PIR Eric Speakman
2 Tuesday PIR Bradley Hogan
1 Tuesday PIR Anthony Roberts
24 Kings Valley Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
1 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Hawley
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Bradley Hogan
DNF Gorge Roubaix Joseph French
45 Gorge Roubaix Adam Engelmeyer
8 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Hawley
10 Dirty Circles Andrew Hawley
4 Dirty Circles Bradley Hogan
39 Dirty Circles Adam Engelmeyer
34 Dirty Circles Anthony Roberts
33 Dirty Circles Eric Speakman
20 Dirty Circles Andrew Hawley
10 Dirty Circles Bradley Hogan
39 Dirty Circles Charles Henderson
29 Dirty Circles Adam Engelmeyer
27 Dirty Circles Andrew Hawley
20 Dirty Circles Anthony Roberts
19 Dirty Circles Eric Speakman
41 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Adam Engelmeyer
139 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Engelmeyer
22 Jack Frost TT Adam Engelmeyer
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Hogan
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Henderson
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Hogan
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Charles Henderson
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Bradley Hogan
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Joseph French
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Tim Coghlan
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Adam Engelmeyer
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Charles Henderson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Anthony Roberts
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Bradley Hogan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Eric Speakman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Andrew Hawley
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Adam Engelmeyer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Joseph French
34 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Tim Coghlan
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Anthony Roberts
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Charles Henderson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Bradley Hogan
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Eric Speakman
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Andrew Hawley
30 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Eric Speakman
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Bradley Hogan
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eric Speakman
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Bradley Hogan