Team Lost Highway

Event Name
DNF GPRT: DDCX 1 Joseph French
DNF Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Charles Henderson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Goplin
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Bradley Hogan
20 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Hawley
19 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Engelmeyer
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Charles Henderson
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Randall Fransen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph French
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Charles Henderson
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Randall Fransen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Andrew Hawley
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Randall Fransen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Goplin
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Bradley Hogan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Bradley Hogan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Andrew Hawley
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Engelmeyer
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Charles Henderson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joseph French
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Adam Goplin
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Andrew Hawley
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Bradley Hogan
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Engelmeyer
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Randall Fransen
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Joseph French
25 Baker City Cycling Classic Adam Goplin
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Charles Henderson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Charles Henderson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Randall Fransen
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Adam Engelmeyer
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Charles Henderson
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Bradley Hogan
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Andrew Hawley
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joseph French
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Randall Fransen
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Adam Goplin
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Adam Goplin
19 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Adam Engelmeyer
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Andrew Hawley
7 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
9 Mt. Tabor Series Adam Engelmeyer
6 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
36 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
6 Montinore Road Race Adam Goplin
9 Montinore Road Race Andrew Hawley
16 Montinore Road Race Charles Henderson
9 Montinore Road Race Bradley Hogan
17 Montinore Road Race Joseph French
5 Montinore Road Race Adam Engelmeyer
34 Mt. Tabor Series Randall Fransen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Bradley Hogan
28 Mt. Tabor Series timothy coghlan
17 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Hawley
4 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
7 Tuesday PIR Adam Engelmeyer
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Charles Henderson
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Randall Fransen
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Adam Engelmeyer
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Randall Fransen
18 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Andrew Hawley
17 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Bradley Hogan
6 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
39 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
41 Tuesday PIR Adam Engelmeyer
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Hawley
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bradley Hogan
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Joseph French
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Eric Speakman
2 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Randall Fransen
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Eric Speakman
9 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Joseph French
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Adam Engelmeyer
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Randall Fransen
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Adam Engelmeyer
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Andrew Hawley
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Bradley Hogan
7 Tuesday PIR Randall Fransen
6 Tuesday PIR Bradley Hogan
14 Tuesday PIR Andrew Hawley
36 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
28 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
54 Tuesday PIR Charles Henderson
28 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Hawley
1 Kings Valley Road Race Bradley Hogan
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Adam Engelmeyer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Bradley Hogan
22 As the Raven Flies: Combined Adam Engelmeyer
8 As the Raven Flies Adam Engelmeyer
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Adam Engelmeyer
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Randall Fransen
6 Gorge Roubaix Adam Engelmeyer
37 Gorge Roubaix Joseph French
3 Cherry Pie Bradley Hogan
11 Cherry Pie Andrew Hawley
21 Cherry Pie Randall Fransen
19 Cherry Pie Adam Englemeyer
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Adam Engelmeyer
23 Jack Frost TT Adam Engelmeyer