Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Name
38 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jerome Leedy
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brad Sigurdson
28 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jerome Leedy
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Sam Radakovich
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Brad Sigurdson
13 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brad Sigurdson
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Eric Nelson
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Jerome Leedy
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Radakovich
22 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Jerome Leedy
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brad Sigurdson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sam Radakovich
25 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Andy Poorman
6 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Eric Nelson
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Jerome Leedy
102 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Sam Radakovich
68 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jerome Leedy
47 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Brad Sigurdson
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kevin Bernstein
12 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Brad Sigurdson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Poorman
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kevin Bernstein
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Antonio Castaneda
10 GPTB: Ninkrossi Jerome Leedy
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Andy Poorman
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brad Sigurdson
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kevin Bernstein
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Antonio Castaneda
10 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Kevin Bernstein
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Brad Sigurdson
14 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Jerome Leedy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
45 Battle at Barlow Jerome Leedy
38 Battle at Barlow Kevin Bernstein
24 Battle at Barlow Antonio Castaneda
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Radakovich
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
26 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Jerome Leedy
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Sam Radakovich
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Jerome Leedy
14 GPTB: Double Cross Jerome Leedy
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Dwayne Farr
52 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Antonio Castaneda
17 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Bernstein
50 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Brad Sigurdson
17 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT John Hartnett
7 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Kyle Medlin
19 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Nathan Etzel
30 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Antonio Castaneda
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Dwayne Farr
88 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Antonio Castaneda
91 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Nathan Etzel
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Kyle Medlin
62 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined John Hartnett
74 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Dwayne Farr
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Antonio Castaneda
4 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Nathan Etzel
2 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Kyle Medlin
18 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium John Hartnett
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Dwayne Farr
9 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Nathan Etzel
15 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Antonio Castaneda
35 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Stalnaker
25 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race John Hartnett
14 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Dwayne Farr
36 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Jerome Leedy
23 Eugene Celebration Antonio Castaneda
22 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Nathan Etzel
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Kyle Medlin
12 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Dwayne Farr
19 Eugene Celebration Nathan Etzel
63 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Antonio Castaneda
106 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Nathan Etzel
10 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Kyle Medlin
13 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Dwayne Farr
64 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined John Hartnett
10 Eugene Celebration Kyle Medlin
16 Eugene Celebration Dwayne Farr
24 Eugene Celebration John Hartnett
20 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Antonio Castaneda
28 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue John Hartnett
24 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Nathan Etzel
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Kyle Medlin
43 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
33 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
6 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
3 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Nathan Etzel
38 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
37 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
16 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
31 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
9 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
49 Tuesday PIR John Hartnett
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Kevin Bernstein
15 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
14 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
8 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Kyle Medlin
5 OBRA Hillclimb Kyle Medlin
2 Giro di Portland John Hartnett
15 Giro di Portland Eddie DeLisle
13 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
1 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
3 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
2 Salem STXC Kevin Bernstein
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Kevin Bernstein
120 OBRA TT: Combined Don Bailey
15 OBRA TT Don Bailey
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Kevin Bernstein
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Dwayne Farr
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Eddie DeLisle
21 Portland Twilight Criterium Austin Aske
28 Portland Twilight Criterium Antonio Castaneda
14 Portland Twilight Criterium John Hartnett
40 Portland Twilight Criterium Kevin Bernstein
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Eric Nelson
40 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
31 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
16 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
58 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
15 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
17 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
5 Salem STXC Brad Sigurdson
8 Salem STXC Kevin Bernstein
9 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Kevin Bernstein
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
DNF Franz Criterium Brian Stalnaker
10 Franz Criterium Nathan Etzel
DNF Franz Criterium Eddie DeLisle
5 Franz Criterium Austin Aske
13 Franz Criterium Dwayne Farr
12 Franz Criterium John Hartnett
11 Franz Criterium Eric Nelson
DNF Franz Criterium Antonio Castaneda
22 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Spencer Follen
24 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
31 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Eric Nelson
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
12 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July John Hartnett
27 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Eddie DeLisle
65 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July
3 Salem STXC Kevin Bernstein
13 Vancouver Criterium Eric Nelson
3 Vancouver Criterium Brian Stalnaker
4 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Etzel
18 Vancouver Criterium Jerome Leedy
DNF Vancouver Criterium Eddie DeLisle
29 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
18 Vancouver Criterium Dwayne Farr
18 Vancouver Criterium Eddie DeLisle
14 Vancouver Criterium Brad Sigurdson
2 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
3 Vancouver Criterium Antonio Castaneda
19 Swan Island Criterium Andy Poorman
17 Swan Island Criterium Don Bailey
2 Swan Island Criterium John Hartnett
8 Swan Island Criterium Brad Sigurdson
10 Swan Island Criterium Eddie DeLisle
13 Swan Island Criterium Antonio Castaneda
23 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
25 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
16 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
26 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
6 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
16 Tigard Crit Eddie DeLisle
6 Tigard Crit Don Bailey
4 Tigard Crit Brian Stalnaker
9 Tigard Crit Nathan Etzel
23 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Dwayne Farr
2 Tigard Crit John Hartnett
6 Tigard Crit Antonio Castaneda
14 Tigard Crit Brad Sigurdson
68 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Dwayne Farr
16 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Dwayne Farr
17 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Dwayne Farr
22 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Spencer Follen
35 Cascade Classic Dwayne Farr
27 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
12 Tuesday PIR Brian Stalnaker
27 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
37 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
53 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
20 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
25 Gresham Crit John Hartnett
9 Gresham Crit Spencer Follen
16 Gresham Crit Eddie DeLisle
11 Gresham Crit Antonio Castaneda
9 Gresham Crit Brad Sigurdson
4 Gresham Crit John Hartnett
16 Gresham Crit Nathan Etzel
19 Gresham Crit Eddie DeLisle
12 Gresham Crit Dwayne Farr
16 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
9 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
13 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
3 Mt. Tabor Series Eric Nelson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
11 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
8 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
20 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Cigudson
4 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
11 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
47 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
17 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
9 Portland Short Track Series Eddie DeLisle
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
19 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
20 High Desert Omnium Road Race Antonio Castaneda
19 St. Honore Criterium Eric Nelson
11 St. Honore Criterium John Hartnett
24 St. Honore Criterium Nathan Etzel
22 St. Honore Criterium Andy Poorman
15 St. Honore Criterium Spencer Follen
7 St. Honore Criterium Brian Stalnaker
21 St. Honore Criterium Eddie DeLisle
12 St. Honore Criterium Brad Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
4 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
34 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
15 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
1 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
42 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
6 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
17 Mt. Tabor Series Leanne Marinace
9 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
6 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
12 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
14 Tuesday PIR Andy Poorman
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Spencer Follen
26 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
23 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
3 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
2 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
7 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
15 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Leanne Marinace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
14 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
19 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
7 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Etzel
2 Tuesday PIR Leanne Marinace
44 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Spencer Follen
11 Monday PIR - Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
24 Monday PIR - Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
11 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Brad Sigurdson
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Dwayne Farr
11 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Kyle Medlin
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Eddie DeLisle
15 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Antonio Castaneda
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
28 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
15 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
8 Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
13 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
29 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
DNF Mt. Tabor Series John Hartnett
9 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
3 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
5 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Etzel
14 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
2 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
7 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
12 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Spencer Follen
17 Twilight Crit Series Antonio Castaneda
19 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
1 Portland Short Track Series John Hartnett
9 Monday PIR - Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
19 Monday PIR - Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
9 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Brian Stalnaker
4 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
21 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
2 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
5 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
32 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
5 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
21 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
34 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Eddie DeLisle
19 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Brad Sigurdson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Kyle Medlin
9 Mt. Tabor Series Dwayne Farr
3 Mt. Tabor Series Austin Aske
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Spencer Follen
13 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Nathan Etzel
32 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle Medlin
22 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Austin Aske
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
22 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
25 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
36 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
19 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
28 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
5 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
13 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
6 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Andy Poorman
2 Monday PIR Andy Poorman
40 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
26 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
25 Bend Don't Brake Dwayne Farr
13 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Medlin
5 Bend Don't Brake John Hartnett
14 Bend Don't Brake Brad Sigurdson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Eddie DeLisle
32 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Nathan Etzel
20 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Kyle Medlin
19 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Austin Aske
16 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Eric Nelson
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Spencer Follen
5 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
19 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Eric Nelson
22 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
26 Tuesday PIR John Hartnett
5 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
32 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
35 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
15 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
6 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
15 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Nelson
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Hartnett
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dwayne Farr
35 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
50 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
65 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
1 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
52 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
17 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
6 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Eric Nelson
9 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 John Hartnett
7 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Austin Aske
DNF OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Dwayne Farr
25 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Kyle Medlin
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Antonio Castaneda
17 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Brad Sigurdson
73 Tuesday PIR John Hartnett
62 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
44 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
18 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
69 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
47 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
8 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
14 Montinore Road Race Brad Sigurdson
DNF Montinore Road Race Austin Aske
19 Montinore Road Race Antonio Castaneda
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Spencer Follen
6 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
10 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
5 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
15 Tuesday PIR John Hartnett
12 Tuesday PIR Dwayne Farr
4 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
6 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
21 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
7 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
18 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Antonio Castaneda
2 Shootout Super D/Enduro Brad Womble
1 Eugene Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
3 Shootout Super D/Enduro Brad Womble
19 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Spencer Follen
15 Eugene Roubaix Eddie DeLisle
12 Eugene Roubaix Dwayne Farr
3 Eugene Roubaix John Hartnett
2 As the Raven Flies TT Spencer Follen
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Spencer Follen
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Austin Aske
18 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
1 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
12 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
38 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
43 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
42 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
45 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
41 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
1 Monday PIR Brad Sigurdson
67 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
4 Tuesday PIR Austin Aske
34 Tuesday PIR Sam Radakovich
33 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda
20 Tuesday PIR Spencer Follen
14 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
11 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
32 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda
3 Kings Valley RR Kyle Medlin
8 Kings Valley RR John Hartnett
9 Kings Valley RR Dwayne Farr
21 Kings Valley RR Brad Sigurdson
18 Kings Valley RR Eddie DeLisle
32 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Spencer Follen
2 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Spencer Follen
34 Piece of Cake RR Eddie DeLisle
3 Piece of Cake RR Nathan Etzel
1 Piece of Cake RR Kyle Medlin
4 Piece of Cake RR John Hartnett
5 Piece of Cake RR Antonio Castaneda
4 Piece of Cake RR Brad Sigurdson
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brad Womble
34 Banana Belt Andy Poorman
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Kyle Medlin
DNF Banana Belt Eddie DeLisle
DNF Banana Belt Spencer Follen
DNF Banana Belt Austin Aske
5 Banana Belt Brad Sigurdson
5 Banana Belt John Hartnett
3 Banana Belt Kyle Medlin
16 Banana Belt Dwayne Farr
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Kyle Medlin
5 Banana Belt: Series Points Brad Sigurdson
5 Banana Belt: Series Points John Hartnett
13 Banana Belt: Series Points Brad Sigurdson
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Dwayne Farr
1 Banana Belt Dwayne Farr
4 Banana Belt John Hartnett
1 Banana Belt Austin Aske
12 Banana Belt Eddie DeLisle
13 Banana Belt Brad Sigurdson
14 Banana Belt Nathan Etzel
20 Banana Belt Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
19 Banana Belt Series Standings Nathan Etzel
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Austin Aske
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Banana Belt Series Standings John Hartnett
1 Banana Belt Series Standings Dwayne Farr
14 Banana Belt: Series Points Nathan Etzel
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Dwayne Farr
12 Banana Belt: Series Points Eddie DeLisle
1 Banana Belt: Series Points Austin Aske
4 Banana Belt: Series Points John Hartnett
21 Banana Belt Eddie DeLisle
1 Banana Belt Dwayne Farr
3 Banana Belt Kyle Medlin
6 Banana Belt John Hartnett
3 Banana Belt Austin Aske
6 Banana Belt Brad Sigurdson
19 Banana Belt Nathan Etzel
1 Banana Belt: Hot Spots Dwayne Farr
25 Banana Belt Eddie DeLisle
16 Banana Belt Spencer Follen
14 Banana Belt Nathan Etzel
8 Banana Belt Brad Sigurdson
3 Banana Belt Austin Aske
23 Banana Belt Antonio Castaneda
21 Banana Belt John Hartnett
4 Banana Belt Kyle Medlin
3 Banana Belt Dwayne Farr
1 Banana Belt Series Points Dwayne Farr
8 Banana Belt Series Points Brad Sigurdson
3 Banana Belt Series Points Austin Aske
4 Banana Belt Series Points Kyle Medlin
14 Banana Belt Series Points Nathan Etzel
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Spencer Follen
3 Jack Frost TT Spencer Follen
DNF Jack Frost TT Kyle Medlin
5 Cherry Pie Luke Stevenson
27 Cherry Pie Eddie DeLisle
30 Cherry Pie Spencer Follen
2 Cherry Pie Austin Aske
33 Cherry Pie John Hartnett
19 Cherry Pie Antonio Castaneda
3 Cherry Pie Kyle Medlin
1 Cherry Pie Dwayne Farr
11 Cherry Pie Noel Kneeland