Soraz Racing p/b CAPA

Event Name
23 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
18 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
17 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Brad Sigurdson
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit John Hartnett
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jerome Leedy
14 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Zaccaro
22 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Brad Sigurdson
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Antonio Castaneda JR
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Antonio Castaneda JR
DNS Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Andrew Coe
10 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Andrew Coe
22 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Andrew Coe
26 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Andrew Coe
27 Eugene Celebration Andrew Coe
DNF Eugene Celebration Antonio Castaneda JR
14 Eugene Celebration Andrew Coe
32 Eugene Celebration Antonio Castaneda JR
46 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
15 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Andrew Coe
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Andrew Coe
16 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Andrew Coe
6 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Kyle Medlin
7 OBRA TT Andrew Coe
5 OBRA TT Kyle Medlin
7 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Andrew Coe
5 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Kyle Medlin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Sigurdson
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Eddie DeLisle
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Antonio Castaneda JR
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Brad Sigurdson
15 OBRA Criterium Championships John Hartnett
40 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
41 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Katie Nelson
6 Vancouver Criterium Jerome Leedy
23 Vancouver Criterium Andrew Coe
15 Vancouver Criterium John Hartnett
6 Gresham Criterium Jerome Leedy
8 Gresham Criterium Andrew Coe
10 Gresham Criterium Don Bailey
13 Gresham Criterium John Hartnett
25 Gresham Criterium Brad Sigurdson
DNF Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
2 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
12 Pringle Creek Criterium Josh Anderson
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Isaac King
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Caden Sigurdson
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Don Bailey
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Brad Sigurdson
50 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
49 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
14 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
27 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
21 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
9 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
15 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
25 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
52 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
5 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
4 St. Honoré Criterium John Hartnett
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Eddie DeLisle
30 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Andrew Coe
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
17 St. Honoré Criterium Isaac King
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Josh Anderson
10 St. Honoré Criterium Katie Nelson
24 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Kyle Medlin
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
22 Mt. Tabor Series Antonio Castaneda JR
12 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
21 Mt. Tabor Series Isaac King
14 Mt. Tabor Series Eddie DeLisle
20 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
DNF Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
22 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Katie Nelson
8 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR Jerome Leedy
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Brad Sigurdson
4 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Andrew Coe
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Katie Nelson
65 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jerome Leedy
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Andrew Coe
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Kyle Medlin
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Brad Sigurdson
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Isaac King
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Antonio Castaneda JR
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race John Hartnett
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Andrew Coe
11 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Josh Anderson
4 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
13 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Coe
24 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
18 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
20 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
31 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
19 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
12 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Andrew Coe
2 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Josh Anderson
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Josh Anderson
1 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Josh Anderson
8 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Andrew Coe
22 Mt. Tabor Series Brad Sigurdson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
13 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
59 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
22 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jerome Leedy
10 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Andrew Coe
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
16 Montinore Road Race Andrew Coe
3 Montinore Road Race Isaac King
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
31 Mt. Tabor Series jared etzel
35 Mt. Tabor Series Josh Anderson
29 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
13 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
30 Hammer Velo Criterium John Hartnett
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Andrew Coe
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Brad Sigurdson
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie DeLisle
33 Hammer Velo Criterium Antonio Castaneda JR
63 Hammer Velo Criterium Eddie DeLisle
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Josh Anderson
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Kyle Medlin
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Isaac King
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Eric Nelson
57 Tuesday PIR Katie Nelson
34 Tuesday PIR Caden Sigurdson
41 Tuesday PIR Brad Sigurdson
68 Tuesday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
67 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
4 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jordan King
10 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Katie Nelson
21 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
DNF Bend Don't Brake Josh Anderson
DNF Bend Don't Brake Brad Sigurdson
8 Bend Don't Brake Antonio Castaneda JR
62 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
9 Tuesday PIR Eric Nelson
11 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
3 Tuesday PIR Kyle Medlin
6 Monday PIR Jordan King
5 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Katie Nelson
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jordan King
10 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Brad Sigurdson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Andrew Coe
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Antonio Castenada
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Josh Anderson
64 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
76 Tuesday PIR Eddie DeLisle
2 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
35 Tuesday PIR jared etzel
5 May Hijinks Track Race Josh Anderson
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Andrew Coe
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kyle Medlin
19 Banana Belt Series Andrew Coe
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Josh Anderson
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Josh Anderson
27 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
76 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
25 Monday PIR Andrew Coe
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Katie Nelson
19 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Eddie DeLisle
10 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
61 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
DNF Eugene Roubaix Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Eugene Roubaix Brad Sigurdson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Kyle Medlin
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Christine A Holland
16 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
2 Tuesday PIR Isaac King
21 Tuesday PIR Nathan Etzel
10 Tuesday PIR Josh Anderson
54 Tuesday PIR Davis Hand
50 Monday PIR Antonio Castaneda JR
8 Monday PIR Eddie DeLisle
11 Monday PIR Katie Nelson
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Josh Anderson
19 Kings Valley Road Race Eddie DeLisle
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Etzel
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Antonio Castaneda JR
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Davis Hand
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Sage Freeman
1 Kings Valley Road Race Kyle Medlin
17 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew Coe
24 Kings Valley Road Race Brad Sigurdson
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Davis Hand
20 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Coe
6 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Medlin
30 Gorge Roubaix Eric Nelson
13 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Coe
33 Cherry Pie Andrew Coe
36 Cherry Pie Brad Sigurdson
16 Cherry Pie Katie Nelson
14 Cherry Pie Kyle Medlin
33 Cherry Pie Eddie DeLisle
6 Cherry Pie Josh Anderson
12 Cherry Pie Isaac King
22 Cherry Pie Sage Freeman
22 Dirty Circles 3 Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles 3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Sage Freeman
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Brad Sigurdson
6 Dirty Circles 3 Katie Nelson
9 Dirty Circles 3 Brad Sigurdson
11 Dirty Circles 3 Davis Hand
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Eddie DeLisle
38 Dirty Circles 2 Davis Hand
12 Dirty Circles 2 Eric Nelson
21 Dirty Circles 2 Kyle Medlin
22 Dirty Circles Brad Sigurdson
25 Dirty Circles Sage Freeman
19 Dirty Circles Eddie DeLisle
22 Dirty Circles Kyle Medlin
26 Dirty Circles Davis Hand
28 Dirty Circles Eric Nelson
12 Dirty Circles Katie Nelson
12 Dirty Circles 1 Kyle Medlin
11 Dirty Circles 1 Eddie DeLisle
16 Dirty Circles 1 Sage Freeman