Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Jingle Bell Cross Brian Spears
3 Psycho Cross Series - Winter Cross Brian Spears
30 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Steven Basden
25 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Craig Austin
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Saul Lopez
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Brian Spears
13 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 John Bravard
41 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Aric Rist
5 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Virginie Calmie
7 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Robert Huff
61 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 David Diviney
49 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 John Bravard
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Virginie Calmie
67 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Aric Rist
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Brian Spears
51 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Saul Lopez
69 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Paul Anderson
8 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Robert Huff
87 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Cameron Vander Stoep
91 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Craig Austin
34 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Steven Basden
24 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Steven Basden
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Paul Anderson
38 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Dan Larson
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brian Spears
DNF OR P Kruger's Crossing CX Classic David Diviney
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ian Leitheiser
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Saul Lopez
28 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Eric Stouck
20 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic John Bravard
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Virginie Calmie
7 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Aric Rist
1 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 David Diviney
DNF Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 David Diviney
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 John Bravard
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Steven Basden
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 Ian Leitheiser
21 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Steve Truesdale
23 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Eric Stouck
45 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Steven Basden
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Virginie Calmie
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Catherine Diviney
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro John Bravard
14 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro David Diviney
19 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ian Leitheiser
22 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Brian Spears
29 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Robert Huff
33 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Aric Rist
36 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Paul Anderson
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Kevin Thompson
6 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Wade Goff
57 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Saul Lopez
59 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Ian Penner
67 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Dan Silvernail
64 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Craig Austin
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Aric Rist
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada John Bravard
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Catherine Diviney
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada Brian Spears
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Robert Huff
40 Cross Crusade - Estacada Paul Anderson
2 Cross Crusade - Estacada Virginie Calmie
71 Cross Crusade - Estacada Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Cross Crusade - Estacada Geoff Raynak
51 Cross Crusade - Estacada Craig Austin
43 Cross Crusade - Estacada Steven Basden
76 Cross Crusade - Estacada Dan Silvernail
38 Cross Crusade - Estacada Saul Lopez
DNF World Single Speed CX Championship Paul Anderson
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada Kevin Thompson
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Eric Stouck
29 Cross Crusade - Estacada Steve Truesdale
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Wade Goff
21 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Steven Basden
12 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wade Goff
9 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Paul Anderson
96 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Craig Austin
90 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Steven Basden
70 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Brian Spears
66 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Paul Anderson
62 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Wade Goff
40 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brian Spears
25 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings David Diviney
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Aric Rist
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Gant Enderle
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ian Leitheiser
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Bravard
7 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Catherine Diviney
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Virginie Calmie
54 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Eric Stouck
52 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Saul Lopez
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Steve Truesdale
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin Thompson
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Wade Goff
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Eric Stouck
51 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Saul Lopez
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Kevin Thompson
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Wade Goff
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park David Diviney
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Ian Leitheiser
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slater
37 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert Huff
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Aric Rist
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Gant Enderle
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park John Bravard
26 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Steve Truesdale
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Catherine Diviney
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Virginie Calmie
50 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Brian Austin
58 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Craig Austin
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Steven Basden
22 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Paul Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Craig Austin
6 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Brian Spears
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Steven Basden
5 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Ian Leitheiser
21 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Aric Rist
25 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slater
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Wade Goff
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin Thompson
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Diviney
20 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Aric Rist
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Spears
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Paul Anderson
32 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ian Leitheiser
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Virginie Calmie
10 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Catherine Diviney
49 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
55 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Steven Basden
DNF Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Spears
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Eric Stouck
23 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings David Diviney
17 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Gant Enderle
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings John Bravard
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Ian Leitheiser
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Catherine Diviney
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Virginie Calmie
7 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Wade Goff
18 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Steve Truesdale
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Saul Lopez
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Steve Truesdale
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Kevin Thompson
45 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Eric Stouck
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Gant Enderle
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Brian Spears
28 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS David Diviney
31 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Eric Stouck
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Wade Goff
23 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Kevin Thompson
40 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Saul Lopez
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Mark Magilner
20 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS John Georges
44 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Wade Goff
72 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Steven Basden
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Virginie Calmie
10 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Catherine Diviney
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS John Bravard
5 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Ian Leitheiser
12 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Aric Rist
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Paul Anderson
51 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Steven Basden
19 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Gretchen Raynak
10 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Catherine Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Virginie Calmie
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout David Diviney
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Aric Rist
34 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Robert Huff
13 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Gant Enderle
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Ian Leitheiser
37 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Aaron Sander
35 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Eric Stouck
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Steven Basden
58 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Craig Austin
55 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Jonathan Puskas
17 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Kevin Thompson
40 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Saul Lopez
20 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Eric Stouck
17 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Saul Lopez
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Gant Enderle
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Geoff Raynak
57 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Craig Austin
4 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
6 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
37 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
61 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
62 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
4 Cross Crusade Virginie Calmie
10 Cross Crusade Catherine Diviney
3 Cross Crusade John Bravard
13 Cross Crusade Ian Leitheiser
18 Cross Crusade Gant Enderle
24 Cross Crusade David Diviney
28 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
34 Cross Crusade Matthew Slater
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Catherine Diviney
2 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Virginie Calmie
DNF Cross Crusade - Alpenrose David Diviney
53 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Robert Huff
48 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Paul Anderson
40 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Nathan Hobson
23 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Aric Rist
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Matthew Slater
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Ian Leitheiser
4 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose John Bravard
49 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Aaron Sander
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Mark Magilner
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Wade Goff
6 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Kevin Thompson
30 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Brian Spears
19 Battle at Barlow CCX Aric Rist
21 Battle at Barlow CCX Matthew Slater
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX David Diviney
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Paul Anderson
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Steven Basden
17 Battle at Barlow CCX Brian Spears
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Ian Leitheiser
DNF Battle at Barlow CCX Craig Austin
2 Battle at Barlow CCX Catherine Diviney
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Virginie Calmie
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Eric Stouck
10 Battle at Barlow CCX Saul Lopez
14 Battle at Barlow CCX Jonathan Puskas
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Eric Stouck
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Paul Anderson
7 Kruger's Kermesse Gant Enderle
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Paul Anderson
9 Kruger's Kermesse John Bravard
18 Kruger's Kermesse David Diviney
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Ian Leitheiser
3 Kruger's Kermesse Gant Enderle
5 Kruger's Kermesse David Diviney
3 Kruger's Kermesse Catherine Diviney
11 Kruger's Kermesse Eric Stouck
16 Kruger's Kermesse John Schader
12 Kruger's Kermesse Jonathan Puskas
9 Kruger's Kermesse Kevin Thompson
1 Kruger's Kermesse Matthew Slater
6 Kruger's Kermesse Julie Thompson
2 Kruger's Kermesse Nathan Hobson
22 Kruger's Kermesse Craig Austin
7 Kruger's Kermesse Geoff Raynak
30 Kruger's Kermesse Paul Anderson
26 Kruger's Kermesse Brian Spears
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Aaron Sander
14 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Smith
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Paul Anderson
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Kevin Thompson
70 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Jason Gouger
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Eric Stouck
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Gretchen Raynak
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Nathan Hobson
6 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Jonathan Puskas
69 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Gouger
4 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Brian Spears
3 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Steven Basden
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Craig Austin
7 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Robert Huff
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Reid Block
DNF Scotty Graham Memorial XC Ian Leitheiser
10 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Wade Goff
17 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Jason Gouger
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Gant Enderle
11 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Smith
18 Thrilla Cross Series Tracy Smith
29 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Paul Anderson
1 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
7 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Aaron Sander
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Paul Anderson
1 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Matthew Slater
4 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Aaron Sander
1 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Matthew Slater
83 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
5 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Aaron Sander
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Aaron Sander
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Paul Anderson
6 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Matthew Slater
6 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
11 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
29 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Paul Anderson
2 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Matthew Slater
19 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Paul Anderson
3 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Aaron Sander
58 PIR Kevin Thompson
56 PIR Paul Anderson
51 PIR Reid Block
47 PIR Aric Rist
21 PIR Matthew Slater
8 PIR Wade Goff
2 PIR: August Series Wade Goff
7 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Robert Huff
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Robert Huff
19 Monday PIR: August Series Steven Basden
7 Monday PIR: August Series John Bravard
32 Monday PIR: August Series Wade Goff
23 Monday PIR: August Series Mark Magilner
2 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
18 Monday PIR: August Series Matthew Slater
12 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
22 Monday PIR: August Series Saul Lopez
3 Monday PIR: August Series Aaron Sander
18 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
16 Monday PIR Paul Anderson
19 Monday PIR Steven Basden
1 Monday PIR John Bravard
19 Monday PIR: August Series Gant Enderle
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wade Goff
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tracy Smith
7 High Desert Omnium Wade Goff
18 High Desert Omnium Tracy Smith
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Wade Goff
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Wade Goff
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Tracy Smith
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Wade Goff
27 High Desert Omnium Wade Goff
31 High Desert Omnium Tracy Smith
30 Health Net Criterium Matthew Slater
19 Health Net Criterium Reid Block
27 Health Net Criterium Aaron Sander
35 PIR Paul Anderson
2 PIR Wade Goff
40 PIR Kevin Thompson
12 Woodland Road Race Reid Block
8 Woodland Road Race Wade Goff
41 Woodland Road Race Donovan Grabowski
1 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Robert Huff
4 Woodland Road Race Aaron Sander
9 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Robert Huff
1 Woodland Road Race Matthew Slater
4 Woodland Road Race Paul Anderson
32 Woodland Road Race Steven Basden
14 Woodland Road Race Saul Lopez
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Robert Huff
7 PIR Wade Goff
49 PIR Gant Enderle
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
7 Monday PIR Steven Basden
20 Monday PIR John Bravard
13 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
3 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
21 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
39 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Sander
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Steven Basden
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathan Hobson
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Slater
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Wade Goff
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Reid Block
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Matthew Slater
25 OBRA Criterium Championships David Diviney
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Wade Goff
8 Crawfish Criterium Saul Lopez
22 Crawfish Criterium John Bravard
2 Crawfish Criterium Aaron Sander
13 Crawfish Criterium Wade Goff
15 Crawfish Criterium Aric Rist
14 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Saul Lopez
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Saul Lopez
3 PIR Wade Goff
36 PIR Kevin Thompson
10 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
8 Monday PIR John Bravard
18 Monday PIR Steven Basden
11 Monday PIR Gant Enderle
12 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
22 Monday PIR Wade Goff
32 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
37 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Dan Larson
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Craig Austin
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Aaron Sander
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Mark Magilner
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Larson
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
79 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
111 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Dan Larson
38 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Robert Huff
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Aaron Sander
105 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Craig Austin
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Robert Huff
DNS OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Nathan Hobson
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Mark Magilner
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Dan Larson
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Saul Lopez
12 PIR: July Series John Browning
2 PIR Kevin Thompson
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Nathan Hobson
18 PIR: July Series Paul Anderson
11 PIR: July Series Kevin Thompson
9 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Aric Rist
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Robert Huff
4 PIR Paul Anderson
12 PIR Dan Larson
22 PIR Wade Goff
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Aric Rist
13 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Chris Luby
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
29 Monday PIR Tom Powers
22 Monday PIR John Bravard
15 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
3 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
49 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Puskas
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
18 Monday PIR: July Series Nathan Hobson
17 Monday PIR: July Series John Browning
7 Monday PIR: July Series Aaron Sander
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall David Diviney
25 Monday PIR: July Series Doug Palmer
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Jonathan Puskas
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Brian Spears
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Paul Anderson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall marcus swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Julie Thompson
21 Monday PIR: July Series Matthew Slater
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julie Thompson
10 Monday PIR John Browning
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Aaron Sander
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Saul Lopez
13 PIR Nathan Hobson
28 PIR Bob Svaricek
2 PIR John Browning
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Chris Luby
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Brian Spears
13 OUCH Brian Spears
70 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Brian Spears
22 PIR Kevin Thompson
6 PIR Wade Goff
5 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
7 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
5 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matthew Slater
11 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
8 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Matthew Slater
35 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Matthew Slater
121 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
22 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Matthew Slater
19 Mt Tabor Series marcus swanson
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Matthew Slater
17 Mt Tabor Series Overall Catherine Diviney
32 Mt Tabor Series Overall John Browning
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Ian Leitheiser
5 Mt Tabor Series Overall Aaron Sander
31 Mt Tabor Series Overall Doug Palmer
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Mark Magilner
22 Mt Tabor Series Overall Michael Dunn
18 Mt Tabor Series Overall Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Overall Nathan Hobson
43 Mt Tabor Series Overall Aric Rist
12 Mt Tabor Series Overall Saul Lopez
28 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
10 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
21 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
6 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
10 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Slater
14 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Puskas
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
4 Monday PIR John Browning
4 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
17 Alpenrose Challenge Craig Austin
2 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
15 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Mark Magilner
4 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
2 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
4 Alpenrose Challenge Craig Austin
3 Alpenrose Challenge Nathan Hobson
17 PIR John Browning
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series marcus swanson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Donovan Grabowski
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jonathan Puskas
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
8 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
7 Monday PIR Matthew Slater
11 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
9 OBRA Road Race Aaron Sander
2 OBRA Track Championships: 4K Pursuit Robert Huff
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Mark Magilner
20 High Desert Criterium Series Tracy Smith
13 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
2 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Goff
10 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
1 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
22 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
10 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
14 PIR: June Series Kevin Thompson
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Robert Huff
11 PIR: June Series Reid Block
8 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Robert Huff
9 PIR Kevin Thompson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
48 Monday PIR: June Series Reid Block
43 Monday PIR: June Series marcus swanson
19 Monday PIR: June Series Doug Palmer
8 Monday PIR: June Series Nathan Hobson
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Diviney
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Aaron Sander
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Hobson
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Matthew Slater
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Palmer
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Reid Block
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Doug Palmer
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Nathan Hobson
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Aaron Sander
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Paul Anderson
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Kevin Thompson
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Brian Spears
9 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Craig Austin
8 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Steven Basden
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Reid Block
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Reid Block
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
130 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Palmer
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
153 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reid Block
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Aaron Sander
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Nathan Hobson
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Mark Magilner
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Doug Palmer
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Matthew Slater
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Nathan Hobson
17 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Aaron Sander
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Matthew Slater
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Doug Palmer
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Reid Block
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Aaron Sander
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Nathan Hobson
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Doug Palmer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Matthew Slater
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Reid Block
14 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
29 Mt Tabor Series Jeffrey Hwang
12 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Goff
16 Mt Tabor Series Doug Palmer
2 Mt Tabor Series Jonathan Myers
10 Mt Tabor Series John Browning
13 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
26 Mt Tabor Series Geoff Raynak
15 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
16 PIR Saul Lopez
4 PIR Reid Block
10 PIR Kevin Thompson
44 Monday PIR: Series Standings Reid Block
8 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
39 Monday PIR: Series Standings marcus swanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Doug Palmer
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Nathan Hobson
34 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Geoff Raynak
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Saul Lopez
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Robert Huff
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Slater
30 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Matthew Slater
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Sander
DNF Mt Tabor Circuit Race Ian Leitheiser
5 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT Robert Huff
9 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Wade Goff
14 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tracy Smith
13 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
10 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
5 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Slater
5 High Desert Criterium Series Tracy Smith
12 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
15 Mt Tabor Series Doug Palmer
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: 3K Pursuit Robert Huff
40 Monday PIR Reid Block
2 Monday PIR Nathan Hobson
45 Monday PIR Geoff Raynak
55 Monday PIR Paul Anderson
62 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
35 Monday PIR marcus swanson
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Robert Huff
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Michael Dunn
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Mark Magilner
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Nathan Hobson
19 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Steven Basden
8 OBRA Rehearsal Race Matthew Slater
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Ian Leitheiser
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 David Diviney
4 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 John Bravard
8 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Gant Enderle
DNF 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Craig Austin
36 OBRA Rehearsal Race Saul Lopez
15 OBRA Rehearsal Race Reid Block
1 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Kevin Thompson
3 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Bob Jacobs
17 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Wade Goff
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
49 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tracy Smith
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Mark Magilner
8 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
7 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Wade Goff
8 High Desert Criterium Series Wade Goff
9 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
12 Mt Tabor Series Michael Dunn
14 Mt Tabor Series Mark Magilner
9 High Desert Criterium Series Tracy Smith
13 Mt Tabor Series Aric Rist
13 Mt Tabor Series Ian Leitheiser
2 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
9 Mt Tabor Series Catherine Diviney
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Matthew Slater
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Michael Dunn
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Reid Block
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Mark Magilner
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Matthew Slater
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Paul Anderson
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Reid Block
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Nathan Hobson
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Michael Dunn
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Mark Magilner
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Paul Anderson
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Matthew Slater
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Nathan Hobson
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matthew Slater
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Reid Block
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Michael Dunn
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Paul Anderson
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Mark Magilner
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Jonathan Puskas
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Mark Magilner
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Matthew Slater
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Reid Block
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mark Magilner
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Paul Anderson
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Michael Dunn
5 Mt Tabor Series Aaron Sander
9 Mt Tabor Series Catherine Diviney
6 Mt Tabor Series Saul Lopez
12 Mt Tabor Series Robert Huff
1 Mt Tabor Series Nathan Hobson
10 Mt Tabor Series Matthew Slater
25 PIR: May Series Nathan Hobson
27 PIR Saul Lopez
1 Monday PIR Aaron Sander
8 Monday PIR: May Series Shari White
29 Monday PIR: May Series Douglas Shanks
27 Monday PIR: May Series Mark Magilner
18 Monday PIR: May Series Michael Dunn
7 Monday PIR: May Series Aaron Sander
10 Monday PIR: May Series Catherine Diviney
10 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
32 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Magilner
64 PIR Matthew Slater
41 PIR Reid Block
4 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
6 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
11 Monday PIR Mark Magilner
3 Monday PIR Shari White
20 Monday PIR Dan Larson
35 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
17 Swan Island Criterium Aaron Sander
7 Falls City Firecracker MTB Steven Basden
59 PIR Matt Suter
58 PIR Paul Anderson
51 PIR Michael Dunn
43 PIR Dan Larson
28 PIR Saul Lopez
34 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
7 Monday PIR Catherine Diviney
29 Monday PIR Jason Gouger
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Dan Larson
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Doug Palmer
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Matthew Slater
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Tracy Smith
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Ian Penner
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Shawn McCloud
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Aric Rist
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Paul Anderson
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Tracy Smith
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Reid Block
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Dan Larson
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Mark Magilner
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Michael Dunn
6 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Paul Anderson
97 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Ian Penner
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Matthew Slater
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Doug Palmer
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Ian Penner
60 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tracy Smith
58 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
61 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
59 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Paul Anderson
19 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Nathan Hobson
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Reid Block
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Aaron Sander
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Aric Rist
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Wade Goff
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Craig Austin
8 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Shawn McCloud
18 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Matthew Slater
16 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Palmer
17 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
54 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reid Block
51 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
53 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aric Rist
52 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
100 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
99 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Shawn McCloud
98 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Larson
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Robert Huff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Jonathan Puskas
27 PIR Cameron Vander Stoep
39 PIR Ian Leitheiser
55 PIR Geoff Raynak
17 Monday PIR Michael Dunn
10 PIR Nathan Hobson
37 PIR Matthew Slater
61 PIR Dan Larson
65 PIR Douglas Shanks
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Hobson
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Hobson
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Michael Dunn
7 Bear Springs MTB XC David Diviney
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Ian Leitheiser
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Michael Dunn
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Nathan Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Jason Hobson
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Jason Hobson
17 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Jason Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Jason Hobson
20 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Michael Dunn
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Jason Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Nathan Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Jason Hobson
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Kevin Thompson
15 Bear Springs MTB XC Steven Basden
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Jason Hobson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
9 Eugene Roubaix Wade Goff
8 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Jason Hobson
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Michael Dunn
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Nathan Hobson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Jason Hobson
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Michael Dunn
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Jason Hobson
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Nathan Hobson
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Michael Dunn
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Jason Hobson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Nathan Hobson
19 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Michael Dunn
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Michael Dunn
14 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
23 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Michael Dunn
24 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Hobson
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Nathan Hobson
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Jason Hobson
15 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jason Hobson
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall Mark Magilner
25 PIR: April Series Kevin Thompson
45 PIR Craig Austin
14 PIR Kevin Thompson
18 PIR Nathan Hobson
13 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
7 Eugene Time Trial Series: Series Overall: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
1 Eugene Time Trial Series Mark Magilner
42 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Larson
3 Estacada Time Trial Robert Huff
DNS Estacada Time Trial Doug Palmer
3 Estacada Time Trial Dan Larson
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
14 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
43 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Larson
13 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
32 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
DNF Three Rivers Road Race Ian Leitheiser
4 Three Rivers Road Race Matthew Slater
7 Three Rivers Road Race Nathan Hobson
16 Three Rivers Road Race Michael Dunn
6 Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
19 Three Rivers Road Race Doug Palmer
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB David Diviney
14 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Steven Basden
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aric Rist
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kevin Thompson
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Doug Palmer
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Luby
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
116 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Luby
63 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aric Rist
35 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
25 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
74 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
7 Estacada Time Trial Aaron Sander
14 Estacada Time Trial Kevin Thompson
13 Estacada Time Trial Craig Austin
65 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
88 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kevin Thompson
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
11 Estacada Time Trial Aric Rist
18 Estacada Time Trial Chris Luby
8 Estacada Time Trial Mark Magilner
4 Estacada Time Trial Nathan Hobson
3 Estacada Time Trial Robert Huff
2 Estacada Time Trial Doug Palmer
7 Estacada Time Trial Steve Truesdale
20 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
22 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Doug Palmer
20 Kings Valley Road Race Aric Rist
15 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Huff
21 Kings Valley Road Race Aaron Sander
38 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Hobson
21 Kings Valley Road Race Wade Goff
31 Kings Valley Road Race Tracy Smith
17 Kings Valley Road Race Paul Anderson
66 Kings Valley Road Race Steven Basden
2 Kings Valley Road Race Matthew Slater
11 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Magilner
18 Kings Valley Road Race Doug Palmer
66 Kings Valley Road Race Saul Lopez
13 PIR Nathan Hobson
49 Piece of Cake Paul Anderson
31 Piece of Cake Steven Basden
31 Piece of Cake Douglas Shanks
30 Piece of Cake Wade Goff
DNF Piece of Cake Saul Lopez
23 Piece of Cake Matthew Slater
28 Piece of Cake Aaron Sander
30 Piece of Cake Tracy Smith
25 Piece of Cake Nathan Hobson
18 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Steven Basden
12 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Craig Austin
6 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Ian Leitheiser
2 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Kevin Thompson
5 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB David Diviney
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Aric Rist
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Nathan Hobson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Michael Dunn
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Matthew Slater
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Robert Huff
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Aaron Sander
56 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Kevin Thompson
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Paul Anderson
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Ian Leitheiser
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Jason Hobson
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Mark Magilner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III David Hobson
35 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Doug Palmer
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Douglas Shanks
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Saul Lopez
51 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Kevin Thompson
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Nathan Hobson
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Aaron Sander
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Ian Leitheiser
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Matthew Slater
22 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Michael Dunn
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Robert Huff
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Wade Goff
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Matthew Slater
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Aaron Sander
28 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Ian Leitheiser
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Nathan Hobson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Reid Block
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Robert Huff
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Mark Magilner
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Kirk Matteson
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Ian Penner
24 Banana Belt Road Race Series Reid Block
26 Banana Belt Road Race Series Wade Goff
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Nathan Hobson
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Robert Huff
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Dan Larson
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Craig Austin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Aaron Sander
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Dan Larson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Nathan Hobson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Magilner
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Huff
39 Jack Frost Time Trial Chris Luby
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Steve Truesdale
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Wade Goff
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Steve Truesdale
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Chris Luby
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Robert Huff
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Magilner
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Nathan Hobson
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dan Larson
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Wade Goff
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Aaron Sander
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Cameron Vander Stoep
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Craig Austin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Aaron Sander
164 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Steve Truesdale
208 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Chris Luby
35 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Robert Huff
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Magilner
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Nathan Hobson
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Cameron Vander Stoep
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Craig Austin
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Wade Goff
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Nathan Hobson
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Magilner
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Paul Anderson
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Wade Goff
49 Cherry Pie Road Race Dan Larson
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Caan Zarosinski
29 Cherry Pie Road Race Chris Luby