Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Ian Penner
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Spears
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Craig Austin
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
50 USGP of Cyclocross Wade Goff
63 USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Vander Stoep
42 USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
33 USGP of Cyclocross Donovan Grabowski
31 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Huff
24 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Anderson
63 USGP of Cyclocross Ian Penner
42 USGP of Cyclocross David Rosen
55 USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Vander Stoep
57 USGP of Cyclocross Saul Lopez
76 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Ballard
86 USGP of Cyclocross Dan Silvernail
23 USGP of Cyclocross Donovan Grabowski
65 USGP of Cyclocross Craig Austin
40 USGP of Cyclocross Paul Anderson
25 USGP of Cyclocross Robert Huff
43 USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Spears
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Anderson
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Steven Basden
12 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Donovan Grabowski
14 Psycho Cross Pseries Eric Stouck
22 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Magilner
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Anderson
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Rosen
1 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Brian Spears
42 Kruger's Crossing CCX Craig Austin
40 Kruger's Crossing CCX Steven Basden
25 Kruger's Crossing CCX Donovan Grabowski
32 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ian Penner
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX David Saltzberg
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Robert Huff
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Brian Spears
31 Kruger's Crossing CCX Eric Stouck
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Donovan Grabowski
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Steven Basden
9 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Donovan Grabowski
5 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Anderson
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Scott Ballard
11 Psycho Cross Pseries Craig Austin
7 Psycho Cross Pseries David Rosen
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Brian Spears
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Spears
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Anderson
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Magilner
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings David Rosen
68 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
50 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
70 Cross Crusade Caan Zarosinski
64 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
51 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
48 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
44 Cross Crusade Cameron Vander Stoep
24 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
34 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
35 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
39 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
71 SSCXWC Craig Austin
53 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
70 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
87 Cross Crusade Caan Zarosinski
89 Cross Crusade Aaron Zarosinski
19 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
DNF Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
35 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
88 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
91 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
17 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
22 Cross Crusade David Rosen
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Ballard
32 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Dan Silvernail
19 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Ian Penner
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series David Rosen
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Donovan Grabowski
12 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Dan Silvernail
DNF Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
56 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
DNF Cross Crusade Craig Austin
52 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
21 Cross Crusade David Rosen
21 Cross Crusade David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade Craig Austin
60 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
57 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
24 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
42 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
27 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
63 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
35 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
32 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
68 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
81 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
80 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
47 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
36 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
23 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade David Rosen
19 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
51 Cross Crusade Jonathan Puskas
65 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
52 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Brian Spears
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dan Silvernail
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Ballard
25 Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Magilner
24 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dan Silvernail
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Rosen
13 Willamette Valley Cross Series Steven Basden
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donovan Grabowski
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Donovan Grabowski
14 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Steven Basden
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings David Rosen
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Dan Silvernail
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Scott Ballard
83 Cross Crusade Aaron Zarosinski
49 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
32 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
93 Cross Crusade Aaron Zarosinski
86 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
29 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade Robert Huff
69 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
42 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
41 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
40 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
27 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
22 Cross Crusade David Rosen
61 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Steven Basden
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Anderson
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Paul Anderson
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Mark Magilner
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Magilner
6 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Brian Spears
20 Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
92 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
57 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
75 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
41 Cross Crusade Donovan Grabowski
83 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
DNF Cross Crusade Aaron Zarosinski
62 Cross Crusade Eric Stouck
63 Cross Crusade Cameron Vander Stoep
31 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
27 Cross Crusade David Rosen
22 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
32 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
72 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Spears
55 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
66 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
21 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
26 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
40 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
97 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
39 Cross Crusade David Rosen
54 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
54 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
28 Cross Crusade marcus swanson
79 Cross Crusade Aaron Zarosinski
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donovan Grabowski
2 Willamette Valley Cross Series Donovan Grabowski
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Steven Basden
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Dan Silvernail
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Ballard
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Rosen
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brian Spears
DNF Willamette Valley Cross Series Mark Magilner
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Scott Ballard
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Brian Spears
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series David Rosen
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Steven Basden
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Huff
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Aric Rist
35 Battle at Barlow Eric Stouck
12 Battle at Barlow David Saltzberg
23 Battle at Barlow David Rosen
27 Battle at Barlow Saul Lopez
44 Battle at Barlow Mark Magilner
13 Battle at Barlow Donovan Grabowski
26 Battle at Barlow Paul Anderson
39 Battle at Barlow Steven Basden
18 Battle at Barlow Brian Spears
12 Battle at Barlow Aric Rist
8 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
38 Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy David Saltzberg
21 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Huff
7 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
11 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
15 Hood River Double Cross marcus swanson
6 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
15 Hood River Double Cross Kevin Thompson
14 Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
7 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
2 Suffer'n on the Summit David Rosen
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Mark Magilner
3 Suffer'n on the Summit David Saltzberg
5 Psycho Cross Pseries Paul Anderson
17 Psycho Cross Pseries David Rosen
20 Psycho Cross Pseries Ian Penner
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Spears
18 Psycho Cross Pseries Donovan Grabowski
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Kevin Thompson
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Brian Spears
12 Psycho Cross Pseries Steven Basden
DNF Pain on the Peak Craig Austin
10 Pain on the Peak Donovan Grabowski
3 Pain on the Peak Brian Spears
9 Pain on the Peak David Rosen
DNF Pain on the Peak Scott Ballard
23 Monday PIR: August Series Douglas Shanks
16 Monday PIR: August Series Dan Larson
54 Monday PIR: August Series Tom Powers
17 Monday PIR David Rosen
38 Monday PIR marcus swanson
14 Monday PIR Dan Larson
49 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Robert Huff
17 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Robert Huff
10 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Aric Rist
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Robert Huff
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series Donovan Grabowski
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Aric Rist
6 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
22 Monday PIR marcus swanson
21 Monday PIR Tom Powers
30 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Donovan Grabowski
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Robert Huff
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Donovan Grabowski
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 500 meter TT Robert Huff
37 Monday PIR Douglas Shanks
39 Monday PIR Tom Powers
36 Monday PIR marcus swanson
34 Monday PIR Paul Anderson
24 Monday PIR Ian Penner
89 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Donovan Grabowski
10 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Donovan Grabowski
18 Monday PIR Tom Powers
34 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Powers
23 Monday PIR Dan Larson
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan Larson
30 Monday PIR marcus swanson
20 Gresham Criterium Saul Lopez
13 Gresham Criterium Dan Larson
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Donovan Grabowski
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Ballard
30 Monday PIR Tom Powers
4 Monday PIR Dan Larson
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC marcus swanson
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
51 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Mark Magilner
60 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Doug Palmer
13 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Doug Palmer
12 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Mark Magilner
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Aric Rist
14 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Craig Austin
17 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series Saul Lopez
21 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kevin Thompson
35 Monday PIR: July Series Tom Powers
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
17 OUCH Brian Spears
6 OUCH Dan Larson
81 OUCH: Combined Dan Larson
131 OUCH: Combined Brian Spears
6 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Saul Lopez
30 Monday PIR Tom Powers
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Brian Spears
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Ballard
31 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dan Larson
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dan Larson
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Saul Lopez
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Dan Larson
6 Crook County Crush XC Craig Austin
5 Crook County Crush XC Brian Spears
4 Crook County Crush XC David Rosen
22 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Larson
39 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Aric Rist
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Scott Ballard
35 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Craig Austin
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
22 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Craig Austin
26 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tom Powers
16 Monday PIR Tom Powers
3 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Donovan Grabowski
2 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuit Wade Goff
1 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Wade Goff
2 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Donovan Grabowski
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Saul Lopez
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Craig Austin
1 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 1 kilometer TT Aric Rist
6 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
18 Monday PIR Tom Powers
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Paul Anderson
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC marcus swanson
28 Firecracker TT: Combined Dan Larson
3 Firecracker TT Dan Larson
45 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
32 Mt. Tabor Series Aric Rist
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Paul Anderson
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
34 Monday PIR: June Series Wade Goff
26 Monday PIR Tom Powers
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC marcus swanson
38 Monday PIR: June Series Dan Larson
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Wade Goff
36 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Kevin Thompson
27 Salem Fairview Circuit Race David Rosen
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Aric Rist
22 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dan Larson
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Saul Lopez
16 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Dan Larson
35 Swan Island Criterium Paul Anderson
45 Swan Island Criterium Kevin Thompson
29 Swan Island Criterium David Rosen
5 NWX Criterium Turner Waskom
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Robert Huff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Magilner
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Mark Magilner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Mark Magilner
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Turner Waskom
30 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Larson
34 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Silvernail
43 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
46 Mt. Tabor Series David Rosen
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Wade Goff
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: June Series Aric Rist
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Donovan Grabowski
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Saul Lopez
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Wade Goff
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Paul Anderson
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Kevin Thompson
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC marcus swanson
11 Monday PIR Wade Goff
28 Monday PIR Tom Powers
40 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC marcus swanson
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan Larson
32 Monday PIR: Series Standings Wade Goff
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC David Rosen
9 Test of Endurance 50 Tim Plummer
26 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Larson
43 Mt. Tabor Series David Rosen
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Turner Waskom
37 Mt. Tabor Series Wade Goff
42 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Wade Goff
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Aric Rist
20 Monday PIR David Rosen
45 Monday PIR marcus swanson
31 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
33 Monday PIR Dan Larson
39 Monday PIR Tom Powers
27 Monday PIR Wade Goff
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Wade Goff
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Wade Goff
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Steve Truesdale
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mark Magilner
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mark Magilner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Magilner
28 Mt. Tabor Series Wade Goff
34 Mt. Tabor Series Saul Lopez
43 Mt. Tabor Series David Rosen
7 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit Wade Goff
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 3K Pursuit Wade Goff
13 Monday PIR Dan Larson
37 Monday PIR David Rosen
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Dan Larson
43 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
46 Monday PIR Tom Powers
18 Pickett's Charge XC Dan Larson
7 Pickett's Charge XC Tim Plummer
5 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Wade Goff
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Aric Rist
6 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Saul Lopez
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series Craig Austin
112 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Robert Huff
113 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Ian Penner
109 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Saul Lopez
111 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Aric Rist
114 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Craig Austin
110 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Wade Goff
9 OBRA TTT Championships Kevin Thompson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Saul Lopez
8 OBRA TTT Championships Robert Huff
8 OBRA TTT Championships Wade Goff
9 OBRA TTT Championships Ian Penner
9 OBRA TTT Championships Dan Larson
116 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Kevin Thompson
9 OBRA TTT Championships Craig Austin
115 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Dan Larson
8 OBRA TTT Championships Aric Rist
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Mark Magilner
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Steve Truesdale
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Robert Huff
41 Monday PIR: May Series Kirk Matteson
16 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
25 Monday PIR David Rosen
14 Monday PIR: May Series Wade Goff
36 Monday PIR: May Series Dan Larson
38 Monday PIR: May Series Mark Magilner
44 Monday PIR: May Series David Rosen
48 Monday PIR: May Series Aaron Bozeman
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Mark Magilner
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Paul Anderson
52 Rehearsal Road Race Saul Lopez
51 Rehearsal Road Race Ian Penner
22 Rehearsal Road Race Wade Goff
46 Rehearsal Road Race Aric Rist
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Magilner
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Mark Magilner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Steve Truesdale
13 Central Oregon STXC Turner Waskom
5 Hutch's TT Series: Series Standings Mark Magilner
2 Hutch's TT Series Mark Magilner
9 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Mark Magilner
47 Monday PIR marcus swanson
44 Monday PIR Wade Goff
12 Monday PIR Dan Larson
55 Monday PIR Aric Rist
53 Monday PIR Kevin Thompson
38 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
33 Monday PIR David Rosen
35 Silverton RR Saul Lopez
2 Silverton RR Mark Magilner
39 Silverton RR Dan Larson
31 Silverton RR Wade Goff
30 Silverton RR Kevin Thompson
28 Silverton RR Dan Larson
48 Silverton RR Robert Huff
34 Silverton RR Robert Huff
1 Spring Thaw XC Tim Plummer
8 Spring Thaw XC Donovan Grabowski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3 Kilometer Pursuit Robert Huff
33 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Mark Magilner
5 Hutch's TT Series Standings Mark Magilner
5 Hutch's TT Series Mark Magilner
73 Tuesday PIR Douglas Shanks
16 Monday PIR Mark Magilner
7 Monday PIR Wade Goff
29 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
34 Monday PIR Dan Larson
21 Monday PIR Kirk Matteson
25 Monday PIR David Rosen
15 Icebreaker Criterium Dan Larson
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Donovan Grabowski
8 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Steve Truesdale
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Robert Huff
5 Hutch's TT Series Mark Magilner
16 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Ian Penner
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Mark Magilner
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Robert Huff
1 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Ian Penner
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Craig Austin
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Donovan Grabowski
9 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Robert Huff
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Kevin Thompson
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Steven Basden
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Wade Goff
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Paul Anderson
16 Bear Springs Trap XC David Rosen
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Steven Basden
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Kevin Thompson
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Tim Plummer
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Tim Plummer
65 Tuesday PIR Shane Young
2 Tuesday PIR Wade Goff
93 Tuesday PIR Kevin Thompson
101 Tuesday PIR Paul Anderson
47 Tuesday PIR Saul Lopez
52 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
68 Tuesday PIR Dan Larson
53 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
14 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
59 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Craig Austin
13 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Craig Austin
5 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Mark Magilner
3 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
45 Tuesday PIR Dan Larson
45 Tuesday PIR Kevin Thompson
51 Tuesday PIR Craig Austin
45 King's Valley RR Douglas Shanks
DNF King's Valley RR Dan Larson
40 King's Valley RR Mark Magilner
31 King's Valley RR Dan Silvernail
14 King's Valley RR Robert Huff
24 King's Valley RR Wade Goff
51 King's Valley RR Ian Penner
51 King's Valley RR Eric Stouck
54 King's Valley RR David Rosen
52 King's Valley RR Saul Lopez
88 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
25 Tuesday PIR Wade Goff
47 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
28 Tuesday PIR Dan Larson
2 Horning's Hustle Tim Plummer
13 Horning's Hustle Steven Basden
16 Horning's Hustle David Rosen
4 Horning's Hustle Donovan Grabowski
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Mark Magilner
7 Horning's Hustle Cameron Vander Stoep
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Mark Magilner
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Mark Magilner
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Mark Magilner
10 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Mark Magilner
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Mark Magilner
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Mark Magilner
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Mark Magilner
3 Piece of Cake RR Mark Magilner
28 Piece of Cake RR Dan Larson
4 Piece of Cake RR Wade Goff
50 Piece of Cake RR Kevin Thompson
30 Piece of Cake RR Eric Stouck
38 Piece of Cake RR Steven Basden
51 Piece of Cake RR David Rosen
13 Banana Belt Series Donovan Grabowski
12 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
13 Banana Belt Series Dan Larson
4 Banana Belt Series Robert Huff
17 Banana Belt Series Paul Anderson
12 Banana Belt Series Saul Lopez
13 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
12 Banana Belt Series Dan Larson
20 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
12 Banana Belt Series Donovan Grabowski
DNF Banana Belt Series Dan Silvernail
7 Banana Belt Series Robert Huff
45 Banana Belt Series Kevin Thompson
47 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
43 Banana Belt Series Aric Rist
39 Banana Belt Series Saul Lopez
22 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
2 Banana Belt Series Donovan Grabowski
6 Banana Belt Series Mark Magilner
80 Jack Frost TT: Combined Dan Larson
28 Jack Frost TT: Combined Mark Magilner
43 Jack Frost TT: Combined Aric Rist
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Saul Lopez
18 Echo Red to Red XC David Rosen
6 Jack Frost TT Mark Magilner
1 Echo Red to Red XC Paul Anderson
20 Echo Red to Red XC Steven Basden
11 Echo Red to Red XC Craig Austin
8 Jack Frost TT Aric Rist
7 Jack Frost TT Cameron Vander Stoep
5 Jack Frost TT Saul Lopez
14 Jack Frost TT Dan Larson
11 Echo Red to Red XC Kevin Thomson
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Donovan Grabowski
13 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Dan Larson
2 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mark Magilner
26 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Wade Goff
4 Cherry Pie Mark Magilner
10 Cherry Pie Dan Larson
20 Cherry Pie Paul Anderson
DNF Cherry Pie Kevin Thompson
DNF Cherry Pie Saul Lopez
49 Cherry Pie Nathan Spear
46 Cherry Pie Wade Goff
18 Cherry Pie Aric Rist
9 Cherry Pie Donovan Grabowski