Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
48 USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Vander Stoep
56 USGP of Cyclocross Devin Flynn
57 USGP of Cyclocross Craig Austin
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Scott Ballard
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Wade Goff
63 USGP of Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Devin Flynn
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
32 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Ballard
45 USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
2 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
6 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
7 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
9 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
13 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
5 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
7 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
7 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
4 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
5 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Steven Basden
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brian Spears
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Rosen
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Luke DeMoe
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Medeiros
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Craig Austin
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
33 OBRA CCX Championship Steven Basden
7 OBRA CCX Championship Kevin Thompson
16 OBRA CCX Championship Scott Ballard
6 OBRA CCX Championship David Rosen
20 OBRA CCX Championship David Saltzberg
28 OBRA CCX Championship Ian Penner
23 OBRA CCX Championship Brian Spears
26 OBRA CCX Championship James Medeiros
29 OBRA CCX Championship jordan staples
4 OBRA CCX Championship Luke DeMoe
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig Austin
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Luke DeMoe
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Thompson
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Ballard
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dylan Cernitz
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cameron Vander Stoep
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Luke DeMoe
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Medeiros
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Thompson
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hart
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Saltzberg
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Spears
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Ballard
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marcelo silva
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ian Penner
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Rosen
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Stouck
88 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Anderson
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Rosen
16 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Steven Basden
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Scott Ballard
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Luke DeMoe
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards James Medeiros
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Ian Penner
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Brian Spears
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards David Rosen
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Marcus Swanson
50 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Douglas Shanks
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Douglas Shanks
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Marcus Swanson
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Luke DeMoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Spears
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Ballard
57 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Caan Zarosinski
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Luke DeMoe
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Hart
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Wade Goff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Scott Ballard
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Wade Goff
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dylan Cernitz
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Craig Austin
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Steven Basden
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Medeiros
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Saltzberg
93 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ken James
91 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eric Stouck
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Caan Zarosinski
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ian Penner
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Scott Ballard
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Marcelo silva
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Wade Goff
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Marcus Swanson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kevin Thompson
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Luke DeMoe
8 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
14 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
15 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
9 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
5 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
5 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
8 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Scott Ballard
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Wade Goff
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Wade Goff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
34 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Craig Austin
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Wade Goff
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Marcelo silva
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kevin Thompson
84 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Craig Austin
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Medeiros
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Rosen
21 Ninkrossi CX Cameron Vander Stoep
9 Ninkrossi CX Kevin Thompson
DNF Ninkrossi CX Brian Spears
8 Ninkrossi CX Robert Huff
DNF Ninkrossi CX Paul Anderson
19 Ninkrossi CX Craig Austin
16 Ninkrossi CX Aaron Zarosinski
14 Ninkrossi CX Caan Zarosinski
DNF Ninkrossi CX Scott Ballard
12 Ninkrossi CX Cameron Vander Stoep
10 Ninkrossi CX David Rosen
4 Ninkrossi CX David Saltzberg
DNF Ninkrossi CX David Hart
16 Ninkrossi CX Dan Silvernail
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
38 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Marcelo silva
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Scott Ballard
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Wade Goff
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Robert Huff
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ken James
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aaron Zarosinski
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Steven Basden
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Medeiros
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Craig Austin
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brian Spears
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aric Rist
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Scott Ballard
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dan Silvernail
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross David Saltzberg
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Mike Rosenfeld
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dan Silvernail
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Donovan Grabowski
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Brian Spears
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Steven Basden
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross David Hart
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
42 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Austin
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Vander Stoep
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Rosen
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Ballard
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ken James
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Marcus Swanson
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Derek McCammon
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Thompson
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Zarosinski
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Vanderstoup
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Luke DeMoe
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Spears
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Anderson
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Huff
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
9 David Douglas CX David Saltzberg
6 David Douglas CX Aric Rist
7 David Douglas CX Brian Spears
8 David Douglas CX Steven Basden
8 David Douglas CX Robert Huff
7 David Douglas CX Scott Ballard
3 David Douglas CX Dan Silvernail
4 David Douglas CX Kevin Thompson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
29 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
62 Battle at Barlow David Rosen
23 Battle at Barlow Brian Spears
34 Battle at Barlow Ken James
20 Battle at Barlow Ian Penner
12 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
9 Battle at Barlow Wade Goff
DNF Battle at Barlow Craig Austin
31 Battle at Barlow Aaronb Zaroskininski
4 Psycho Cross David Saltzberg
8 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
11 Psycho Cross Kevin Thompson
16 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
13 Psycho Cross David Saltzberg
18 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
22 Psycho Cross Eric Stouck
11 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
19 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
3 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
9 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
13 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
17 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
21 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
4 Psycho Cross Kevin Thompson
10 Psycho Cross Eric Stouck
5 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
8 Hood River Double Cross Kevin Thompson
5 Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
33 Hood River Double Cross Craig Austin
DNF Hood River Double Cross Scott Ballard
20 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
25 Hood River Double Cross Wade Goff
9 Hood River Double Cross Derek McCammon
22 Hood River Double Cross Craig Austin
5 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
9 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
20 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Geoff Raynak
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series David Saltzberg
24 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Wade Goff
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series David Rosen
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Donovan Grabowski
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Brian Spears
22 Pain+Suffer'n CX Aaron Zarosinski
20 Pain+Suffer'n CX David Rosen
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Kevin Thompson
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Derek McCammon
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Craig Austin
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Kevin Thompson
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Craig Austin
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Geoff Raynak
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Wade Goff
33 Monday PIR David Rosen
17 Monday PIR: August Series David Rosen
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Craig Austin
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Ballard
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Rosen
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steven Basden
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Caan Zarosinski
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Thompson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Paul Anderson
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wade Goff
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Saltzberg
24 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals David Rosen
5 Monday PIR David Rosen
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Aaron Lopez
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Wade Goff
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Wade Goff
36 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
6 Salem STXC Aaron Lopez
4 Salem STXC Wade Goff
23 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined David Hart
DNF OBRA XC Championship Brian Spears
2 OBRA XC Championship Wade Goff
9 OBRA XC Championship Craig Austin
DNF OBRA XC Championship Donovan Grabowski
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT David Hart
9 OBRA XC Championship David Rosen
8 OBRA STXC Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA STXC David Rosen
3 OBRA STXC Donovan Grabowski
7 OBRA STXC Brian Spears
6 Salem STXC Wade Goff
8 Salem STXC Wade Goff
10 Salem STXC David Rosen
17 OBRA Championship RR 2 David Hart
4 Salem STXC Wade Goff
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race David Rosen
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
35 Monday PIR Steven Basden
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
DNS Larch Mtn Hillclimb Donovan Grabowski
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Hart
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Hart
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
24 Gresham Crit Saul Lopez
23 Gresham Crit David Hart
16 Gresham Crit Steven Basden
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
6 OBRA Track Championships Donovan Grabowski
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Donovan Grabowski
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
23 Monday PIR Wade Goff
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
7 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
8 Pickett's Charge Wade Goff
27 Salem Fairview Saul Lopez
23 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Ballard
4 Masters Junior Track: June Series Donovan Grabowski
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
35 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Palmer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Doug Palmer
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Doug Palmer
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Doug Palmer
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Palmer
38 Tuesday PIR Wade Goff
36 Tuesday PIR Paul Anderson
43 Monday PIR Ward Spears
61 OBRA TT: Combined Ian Penner
6 OBRA TT Ian Penner
4 OBRA TT Doug Palmer
46 OBRA TT: Combined Doug Palmer
DNS OBRA TT Robert Huff
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race David Rosen
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Donovan Grabowski
69 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
68 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
37 Monday PIR David Rosen
5 Return on the Jedi XC Trevor Goff
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Trevor Goff
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Trevor Goff
33 Monday PIR David Rosen
15 Sisters Stampede XC David Rosen
22 Sisters Stampede XC Steven Basden
9 Sisters Stampede XC Wade Goff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Robert Huff
28 Monday PIR David Rosen
48 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
43 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Magilner
118 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Anderson
167 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott Ballard
168 OBRA TTT: Combined Shawn McCloud
111 OBRA TTT: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
114 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Thompson
2 OBRA TTT Robert Huff
2 OBRA TTT Mark Magilner
2 OBRA TTT Doug Palmer
2 OBRA TTT Ian Penner
4 OBRA TTT Paul Anderson
4 OBRA TTT Dan Larson
4 OBRA TTT Dan Silvernail
4 OBRA TTT Craig Austin
11 OBRA TTT Steven Basden
11 OBRA TTT Shy Shyman
11 OBRA TTT Scott Ballard
166 OBRA TTT: Combined Shy Shyman
9 OBRA TTT Saul Lopez
9 OBRA TTT Wade Goff
9 OBRA TTT Kevin Thompson
9 OBRA TTT Cameron Vander Stoep
44 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Huff
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Wade Goff
42 OBRA TTT: Combined Doug Palmer
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Ian Penner
113 OBRA TTT: Combined Saul Lopez
117 OBRA TTT: Combined Dan Larson
115 OBRA TTT: Combined Dan Silvernail
116 OBRA TTT: Combined Craig Austin
169 OBRA TTT: Combined Steven Basden
11 OBRA TTT Shawn McCloud
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
67 Tuesday PIR Dan Larson
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Magilner
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Magilner
42 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
14 Monday PIR Wade Goff
23 Silverton RR David Saltzberg
26 Silverton RR Robert Huff
DNF Silverton RR Mark Magilner
28 Silverton RR Eric Stouck
48 Silverton RR Robert Huff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Robert Huff
40 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
35 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Steven Basden
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Wade Goff
32 Cascade Chainbreaker David Rosen
10 Bend Don't Brake David Rosen
DNS Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Robert Huff
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Magilner
48 Monday PIR David Rosen
22 Monday PIR Wade Goff
35 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Craig Austin
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Robert Huff
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Mark Magilner
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Robert Huff
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Kevin Thompson
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Kevin Thompson
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Craig Austin
2 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
30 Eugene Roubaix Eric Stouck
3 Bear Springs XC Eric Stouck
12 Bear Springs XC Steven Basden
16 Bear Springs XC Scott Ballard
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Doug Palmer
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Doug Palmer
43 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
86 Tuesday PIR Douglas Shanks
8 Horning's Hustle Kevin Thompson
17 Horning's Hustle Scott Ballard
DNF Horning's Hustle Donovan Grabowski
DNS Horning's Hustle Paul Anderson
DNS Horning's Hustle Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Horning's Hustle Craig Austin
12 Horning's Hustle Steven Basden
3 Horning's Hustle Eric Stouck
45 King's Valley David Saltzberg
1 King's Valley Mark Magilner
45 King's Valley Wade Goff
11 King's Valley David Hart
32 King's Valley Robert Huff
23 King's Valley Doug Palmer
37 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
35 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
11 Port of Hood River Criterium David Hart
9 Port of Hood River Criterium David Saltzberg
26 Port of Hood River Criterium David Hart
23 Port of Hood River Criterium David Saltzberg
6 Piece of Cake Wade Goff
5 Piece of Cake Eric Stouck
35 Piece of Cake Kevin Thompson
30 Piece of Cake Doug Palmer
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Austin
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Doug Palmer
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
4 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
13 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert Huff
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Paul Anderson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Mark Magilner
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ian Penner
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mark Magilner
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Saltzberg
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dan Larson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Stouck
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Doug Palmer
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ian Penner
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dan Larson
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Stouck
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert Huff
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Saltzberg
57 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Thompson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Wade Goff
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Douglas Shanks
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Austin
6 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
11 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
26 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Doug Palmer
8 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
14 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steve Truesdale
3 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
3 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
8 Echo Red to Red XC Paul Anderson
29 Echo Red to Red XC Steven Basden
5 Echo Red to Red XC David Rosen
54 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kevin Thompson
6 Banana Belt Series Mark Magilner
17 Banana Belt Series David Saltzberg
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Saltzberg
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ian Penner
30 Banana Belt Series Ian Penner
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Palmer
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mark Magilner
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Craig Austin
19 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Hart
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Wade Goff
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Rosen
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Stouck
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mark Magilner
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Paul Anderson
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Saltzberg
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Saul Lopez
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Shy Shyman
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Craig Austin
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kevin Thompson
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kevin Thompson
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Craig Austin
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Shy Shyman
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Wade Goff
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Cameron Vander Stoep
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Saul Lopez
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Aaron Zarosinski
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Doug Palmer
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Paul Anderson
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Doug Palmer
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Saltzberg
66 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Eric Stouck
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ian Penner
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mark Magilner
26 Cherry Pie Dan Larson
DNF Cherry Pie Aaron Bozeman
27 Cherry Pie Ian Penner
37 Cherry Pie Eric Stouck
24 Cherry Pie Doug Palmer
23 Cherry Pie Mark Magilner
16 Cherry Pie David Saltzberg
58 Cherry Pie Kevin Thompson
55 Cherry Pie Ward Spears
46 Cherry Pie Douglas Shanks
30 Cherry Pie Wade Goff