Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Wade Goff
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
57 USGP of Cyclocross Craig Austin
56 USGP of Cyclocross Devin Flynn
48 USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF USGP of Cyclocross Scott Ballard
63 USGP of Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
45 USGP of Cyclocross Steven Basden
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Devin Flynn
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
32 USGP of Cyclocross Scott Ballard
7 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
6 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
5 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
13 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
9 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
2 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
7 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
5 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
7 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
4 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Brian Spears
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Dylan Cernitz
33 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Steven Basden
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Craig Austin
28 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Medeiros
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Luke DeMoe
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross David Rosen
23 OBRA CCX Championship Brian Spears
33 OBRA CCX Championship Steven Basden
26 OBRA CCX Championship James Medeiros
4 OBRA CCX Championship Luke DeMoe
28 OBRA CCX Championship Ian Penner
20 OBRA CCX Championship David Saltzberg
16 OBRA CCX Championship Scott Ballard
7 OBRA CCX Championship Kevin Thompson
6 OBRA CCX Championship David Rosen
29 OBRA CCX Championship jordan staples
89 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cameron Vander Stoep
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dylan Cernitz
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Ballard
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Luke DeMoe
59 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Craig Austin
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Wade Goff
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Rosen
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Rosen
88 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Paul Anderson
82 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Eric Stouck
77 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Rosen
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ian Penner
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marcelo silva
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Scott Ballard
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
66 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Craig Austin
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex James Medeiros
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Luke DeMoe
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kevin Thompson
44 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Hart
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Wade Goff
38 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Saltzberg
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Brian Spears
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Brian Spears
16 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Steven Basden
14 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards James Medeiros
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Luke DeMoe
8 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Scott Ballard
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Ian Penner
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards David Rosen
DQ Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Douglas Shanks
42 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Marcus Swanson
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Luke DeMoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Brian Spears
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Kevin Thompson
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Marcus Swanson
50 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Douglas Shanks
46 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
40 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
38 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Hart
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds David Rosen
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Luke DeMoe
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Scott Ballard
57 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Craig Austin
54 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Caan Zarosinski
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Wade Goff
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Scott Ballard
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Wade Goff
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Hart
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway David Saltzberg
100 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dylan Cernitz
77 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Craig Austin
70 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Steven Basden
68 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway James Medeiros
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Luke DeMoe
93 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ken James
91 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Eric Stouck
86 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Caan Zarosinski
61 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ian Penner
42 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Scott Ballard
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Marcelo silva
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Wade Goff
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Marcus Swanson
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Kevin Thompson
15 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
14 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
9 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
8 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
5 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
8 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
5 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Wade Goff
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Scott Ballard
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Wade Goff
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
34 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
84 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Craig Austin
49 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center David Rosen
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Marcelo silva
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Wade Goff
8 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Kevin Thompson
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Craig Austin
42 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center James Medeiros
DNF Ninkrossi CX David Hart
16 Ninkrossi CX Dan Silvernail
9 Ninkrossi CX Kevin Thompson
DNF Ninkrossi CX Brian Spears
8 Ninkrossi CX Robert Huff
DNF Ninkrossi CX Paul Anderson
21 Ninkrossi CX Cameron Vander Stoep
19 Ninkrossi CX Craig Austin
16 Ninkrossi CX Aaron Zarosinski
14 Ninkrossi CX Caan Zarosinski
DNF Ninkrossi CX Scott Ballard
12 Ninkrossi CX Cameron Vander Stoep
10 Ninkrossi CX David Rosen
4 Ninkrossi CX David Saltzberg
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
38 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
50 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aric Rist
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Robert Huff
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Brian Spears
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Craig Austin
76 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School James Medeiros
68 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Steven Basden
60 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Aaron Zarosinski
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ken James
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Scott Ballard
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Cameron Vander Stoep
44 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Marcelo silva
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Wade Goff
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Brian Spears
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Steven Basden
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Donovan Grabowski
16 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dan Silvernail
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Mike Rosenfeld
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross David Saltzberg
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Scott Ballard
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross David Hart
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Dan Silvernail
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
35 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
42 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Marcus Swanson
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Craig Austin
77 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Vander Stoep
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Rosen
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Scott Ballard
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ken James
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Derek McCammon
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kevin Thompson
95 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Aaron Zarosinski
87 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Vanderstoup
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Wade Goff
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Mike Rosenfeld
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Luke DeMoe
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Rosen
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Brian Spears
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Paul Anderson
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Robert Huff
8 David Douglas CX Robert Huff
7 David Douglas CX Brian Spears
6 David Douglas CX Aric Rist
8 David Douglas CX Steven Basden
9 David Douglas CX David Saltzberg
7 David Douglas CX Scott Ballard
3 David Douglas CX Dan Silvernail
4 David Douglas CX Kevin Thompson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Wade Goff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Scott Ballard
68 Blind Date at the Dairy Craig Austin
63 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Silvernail
48 Blind Date at the Dairy Marcus Swanson
29 Blind Date at the Dairy David Rosen
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Wade Goff
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Scott Ballard
23 Battle at Barlow Brian Spears
DNF Battle at Barlow Craig Austin
31 Battle at Barlow Aaronb Zaroskininski
62 Battle at Barlow David Rosen
34 Battle at Barlow Ken James
20 Battle at Barlow Ian Penner
12 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
9 Battle at Barlow Wade Goff
21 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
17 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
13 Psycho Cross Wade Goff
9 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
3 Psycho Cross James Medeiros
19 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
11 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
22 Psycho Cross Eric Stouck
18 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
13 Psycho Cross David Saltzberg
16 Psycho Cross Dan Silvernail
11 Psycho Cross Kevin Thompson
8 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
5 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
10 Psycho Cross Eric Stouck
4 Psycho Cross David Saltzberg
4 Psycho Cross Kevin Thompson
DNF Hood River Double Cross Scott Ballard
33 Hood River Double Cross Craig Austin
9 Hood River Double Cross Wade Goff
5 Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
20 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
25 Hood River Double Cross Wade Goff
22 Hood River Double Cross Craig Austin
5 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
9 Hood River Double Cross Derek McCammon
8 Hood River Double Cross Kevin Thompson
20 Hood River Double Cross Brian Spears
9 Hood River Double Cross Donovan Grabowski
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Geoff Raynak
24 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Wade Goff
20 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series David Rosen
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series David Saltzberg
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Brian Spears
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Donovan Grabowski
22 Pain+Suffer'n CX Aaron Zarosinski
20 Pain+Suffer'n CX David Rosen
18 Pain+Suffer'n CX Craig Austin
6 Pain+Suffer'n CX Derek McCammon
4 Pain+Suffer'n CX Kevin Thompson
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Kevin Thompson
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Craig Austin
20 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Geoff Raynak
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Wade Goff
17 Monday PIR: August Series David Rosen
33 Monday PIR David Rosen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Paul Anderson
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Kevin Thompson
47 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Caan Zarosinski
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Steven Basden
38 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Craig Austin
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Scott Ballard
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Wade Goff
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Rosen
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit David Saltzberg
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Wade Goff
10 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Aaron Lopez
24 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals David Rosen
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Wade Goff
5 Monday PIR David Rosen
36 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
6 Salem STXC Aaron Lopez
4 Salem STXC Wade Goff
23 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined David Hart
DNF OBRA XC Championship Donovan Grabowski
9 OBRA XC Championship Craig Austin
2 OBRA XC Championship Wade Goff
DNF OBRA XC Championship Brian Spears
9 OBRA XC Championship David Rosen
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT David Hart
3 OBRA STXC Donovan Grabowski
8 OBRA STXC Kevin Thompson
7 OBRA STXC Brian Spears
2 OBRA STXC David Rosen
6 Salem STXC Wade Goff
10 Salem STXC David Rosen
8 Salem STXC Wade Goff
17 OBRA Championship RR 2 David Hart
4 Salem STXC Wade Goff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Team Relay
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Brian Spears
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race David Rosen
10 Camas Twilight Criterium Shy Shyman
16 Tuesday PIR Shy Shyman
35 Monday PIR Steven Basden
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined David Hart
DNS Larch Mtn Hillclimb Donovan Grabowski
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb David Hart
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
24 Gresham Crit Saul Lopez
23 Gresham Crit David Hart
16 Gresham Crit Steven Basden
14 Gresham Crit Shy Shyman
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
36 Portland MTB Short Track Series Craig Austin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
6 OBRA Track Championships Donovan Grabowski
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Donovan Grabowski
23 Monday PIR Wade Goff
43 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
40 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
7 Mt. Tabor Series David Hart
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
27 Salem Fairview Saul Lopez
8 Pickett's Charge Wade Goff
23 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Ballard
4 Masters Junior Track: June Series Donovan Grabowski
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Kevin Thompson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Scott Ballard
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Rosen
33 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series David Saltzberg
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Steven Basden
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Paul Anderson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Aric Rist
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Wade Goff
35 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Palmer
134 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Doug Palmer
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Doug Palmer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Doug Palmer
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Palmer
6 Tuesday PIR Shy Shyman
38 Tuesday PIR Wade Goff
36 Tuesday PIR Paul Anderson
43 Monday PIR Ward Spears
61 OBRA TT: Combined Ian Penner
46 OBRA TT: Combined Doug Palmer
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood David Rosen
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Scott Ballard
DNS OBRA TT Robert Huff
6 OBRA TT Ian Penner
4 OBRA TT Doug Palmer
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race David Rosen
28 Tuesday PIR Shy Shyman
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Donovan Grabowski
69 Monday PIR Doug Palmer
68 Monday PIR Aaron Bozeman
37 Monday PIR David Rosen
5 Return on the Jedi XC Trevor Goff
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Trevor Goff
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Trevor Goff
33 Monday PIR David Rosen
15 Sisters Stampede XC David Rosen
22 Sisters Stampede XC Steven Basden
9 Sisters Stampede XC Wade Goff
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Robert Huff
48 Monday PIR Saul Lopez
28 Monday PIR David Rosen
27 Monday PIR Shy Shyman
111 OBRA TTT: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
114 OBRA TTT: Combined Kevin Thompson
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Wade Goff
113 OBRA TTT: Combined Saul Lopez
168 OBRA TTT: Combined Shawn McCloud
167 OBRA TTT: Combined Scott Ballard
166 OBRA TTT: Combined Shy Shyman
169 OBRA TTT: Combined Steven Basden
116 OBRA TTT: Combined Craig Austin
115 OBRA TTT: Combined Dan Silvernail
117 OBRA TTT: Combined Dan Larson
118 OBRA TTT: Combined Paul Anderson
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Ian Penner
42 OBRA TTT: Combined Doug Palmer
43 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Magilner
44 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Huff
9 OBRA TTT Cameron Vander Stoep
9 OBRA TTT Kevin Thompson
9 OBRA TTT Wade Goff
9 OBRA TTT Saul Lopez
11 OBRA TTT Shawn McCloud
11 OBRA TTT Scott Ballard
11 OBRA TTT Shy Shyman
11 OBRA TTT Steven Basden
4 OBRA TTT Craig Austin
4 OBRA TTT Dan Silvernail
4 OBRA TTT Dan Larson
4 OBRA TTT Paul Anderson
2 OBRA TTT Ian Penner
2 OBRA TTT Doug Palmer
2 OBRA TTT Mark Magilner
2 OBRA TTT Robert Huff
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
26 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Eric Stouck
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Mark Magilner
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Magilner
67 Tuesday PIR Dan Larson
42 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
31 Tuesday PIR Shy Shyman
14 Monday PIR Wade Goff
28 Silverton RR Eric Stouck
DNF Silverton RR Mark Magilner
26 Silverton RR Robert Huff
23 Silverton RR David Saltzberg
48 Silverton RR Robert Huff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Robert Huff
45 Tuesday PIR Shy Shyman
40 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
35 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
32 Cascade Chainbreaker David Rosen
20 Cascade Chainbreaker Steven Basden
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Wade Goff
DNS Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
10 Bend Don't Brake David Rosen
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Robert Huff
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Mark Magilner
48 Monday PIR David Rosen
22 Monday PIR Wade Goff
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Robert Huff
12 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Kevin Thompson
35 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Craig Austin
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Robert Huff
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Mark Magilner
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Kevin Thompson
5 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Craig Austin
30 Eugene Roubaix Eric Stouck
2 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
3 Bear Springs XC Eric Stouck
16 Bear Springs XC Scott Ballard
12 Bear Springs XC Steven Basden
18 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Doug Palmer
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Doug Palmer
86 Tuesday PIR Douglas Shanks
43 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
3 Horning's Hustle Eric Stouck
DNF Horning's Hustle Donovan Grabowski
17 Horning's Hustle Scott Ballard
8 Horning's Hustle Kevin Thompson
DNS Horning's Hustle Paul Anderson
DNS Horning's Hustle Cameron Vander Stoep
DNF Horning's Hustle Craig Austin
12 Horning's Hustle Steven Basden
45 King's Valley David Saltzberg
32 King's Valley Robert Huff
23 King's Valley Doug Palmer
11 King's Valley David Hart
1 King's Valley Mark Magilner
45 King's Valley Wade Goff
37 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
35 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
11 Port of Hood River Criterium David Hart
9 Port of Hood River Criterium David Saltzberg
26 Port of Hood River Criterium David Hart
23 Port of Hood River Criterium David Saltzberg
5 Piece of Cake Eric Stouck
30 Piece of Cake Doug Palmer
35 Piece of Cake Kevin Thompson
6 Piece of Cake Wade Goff
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Austin
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Doug Palmer
3 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
13 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
4 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Eric Stouck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Dan Larson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Robert Huff
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Paul Anderson
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Ian Penner
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Doug Palmer
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 David Saltzberg
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Mark Magilner
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Mark Magilner
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
2 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Eric Stouck
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dan Larson
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Douglas Shanks
31 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Ian Penner
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Robert Huff
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Saltzberg
57 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Kevin Thompson
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Wade Goff
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Steve Truesdale
30 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Craig Austin
11 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Doug Palmer
26 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
11 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
6 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
3 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
5 Echo Red to Red XC David Rosen
29 Echo Red to Red XC Steven Basden
8 Echo Red to Red XC Paul Anderson
14 As the Raven Flies TT Steve Truesdale
8 As the Raven Flies TT Craig Austin
3 As the Raven Flies TT Doug Palmer
19 Banana Belt Series Eric Stouck
30 Banana Belt Series Ian Penner
17 Banana Belt Series David Saltzberg
6 Banana Belt Series Mark Magilner
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Eric Stouck
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Craig Austin
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Mark Magilner
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Doug Palmer
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Ian Penner
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Saltzberg
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shy Shyman
54 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Kevin Thompson
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Hart
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Wade Goff
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Rosen
136 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Kevin Thompson
75 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Craig Austin
204 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Shy Shyman
141 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
121 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Saul Lopez
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
174 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined David Saltzberg
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Paul Anderson
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Mark Magilner
44 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Doug Palmer
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Kevin Thompson
16 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Craig Austin
43 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Shy Shyman
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Wade Goff
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Cameron Vander Stoep
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Saul Lopez
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Aaron Zarosinski
39 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles David Saltzberg
26 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Paul Anderson
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Mark Magilner
6 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Doug Palmer
66 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Eric Stouck
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Ian Penner
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Mark Magilner
37 Cherry Pie Eric Stouck
DNF Cherry Pie Aaron Bozeman
27 Cherry Pie Ian Penner
26 Cherry Pie Dan Larson
24 Cherry Pie Doug Palmer
23 Cherry Pie Mark Magilner
16 Cherry Pie David Saltzberg
58 Cherry Pie Kevin Thompson
55 Cherry Pie Ward Spears
46 Cherry Pie Douglas Shanks
30 Cherry Pie Wade Goff