Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Event Name
56 USGP of Cyclocross Ian Penner
23 USGP of Cyclocross Wade Goff
10 USGP of Cyclocross Wade Goff
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Marcelo silva
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Saltzberg
42 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ken James
80 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Hart
76 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Steven Basden
61 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Dan Silvernail
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Craig Austin
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Paul Anderson
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Aric Rist
69 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Hart
62 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian Spears
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Wade Goff
35 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Paul Anderson
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Robert Huff
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mike Stockton
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Saltzberg
74 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Scott Ballard
70 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Derek McCammon
55 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
49 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Brian Spears
47 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ian Penner
30 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ken James
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Saul Lopez
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kevin Thompson
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Shawn McCloud
9 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Mike Hall
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Rosen
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Kevin Thompson
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings John Baldwin
26 GPMC: Winter Cross David Hart
24 GPMC: Winter Cross Steven Basden
10 GPMC: Winter Cross Brian Spears
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Brian Spears
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Paul Anderson
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Craig Austin
21 GPMC: Winter Cross Saul Lopez
20 GPMC: Winter Cross David Saltzberg
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Robert Huff
6 GPMC: Winter Cross Wade Goff
DNF GPMC: Winter Cross Steve Truesdale
24 GPMC: Winter Cross Saul Lopez
12 GPMC: Winter Cross Ian Penner
9 GPMC: Winter Cross Shawn McCloud
6 GPMC: Winter Cross David Rosen
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Kevin Thompson
5 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Donovan Grabowski
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Craig Austin
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Steven Basden
3 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Paul Anderson
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Brian Spears
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings David Saltzberg
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings David Rosen
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kevin Thompson
6 Psycho Cross Craig Austin
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Mike Stockton
3 Psycho Cross Brian Spears
7 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
8 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
4 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Steven Basden
21 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Shawn McCloud
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Ian Penner
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Scott Ballard
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Brian Spears
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robert Huff
33 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Cameron Vander Stoep
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Marcelo silva
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic John Baldwin
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Saul Lopez
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Scott Ballard
61 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
44 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Saul Lopez
68 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Shawn McCloud
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
26 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Paul Anderson
49 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Robert Huff
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian Spears
63 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Hart
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Wade Goff
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho David Hart
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Steven Basden
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Craig Austin
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Paul Anderson
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Brian Spears
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho David Saltzberg
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho David Rosen
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Kevin Thompson
65 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Aric Rist
34 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Paul Anderson
51 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Dan Silvernail
57 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
69 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Steven Basden
72 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Hart
40 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
71 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Brian Spears
47 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Craig Austin
9 Cross Crusade David Rosen
73 Cross Crusade Ian Penner
32 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
95 Cross Crusade Dylan Cernitz
8 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
4 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
11 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
DNF Cross Crusade Mike Stockton
57 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
55 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
54 Cross Crusade Caan Zarosinski
52 Cross Crusade Scott Ballard
47 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
74 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
36 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
33 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
83 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
46 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
12 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
9 Cross Crusade David Rosen
11 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
38 Cross Crusade Marcelo silva
78 Cross Crusade Dylan Cernitz
DNF Cross Crusade Steven Basden
25 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
44 Cross Crusade Brian Spears
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Scott Ballard
52 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
43 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
23 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Saul Lopez
61 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Shawn McCloud
27 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
6 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
30 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
44 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Robert Huff
46 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
51 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Brian Spears
56 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Hart
59 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Aric Rist
43 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Dan Silvernail
50 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Saul Lopez
14 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Steven Basden
9 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Brian Spears
8 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Paul Anderson
5 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Robert Huff
10 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Shawn McCloud
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield David Rosen
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross David Hart
14 GPMC: Apple Core Cross David Saltzberg
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Caan Zarosinski
9 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Mike Stockton
DNF GPMC: Apple Core Cross Ian Penner
29 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Paul Anderson
5 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
11 Cross Crusade David Rosen
5 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
45 Cross Crusade Shawn McCloud
82 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
92 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
48 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
22 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
36 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
46 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
52 Cross Crusade Shawn McCloud
6 Cross Crusade David Rosen
4 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
10 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
30 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Dan Silvernail
54 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Aric Rist
48 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
46 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Brian Spears
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Robert Huff
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Paul Anderson
9 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Scott Ballard
47 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
21 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
51 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Shawn McCloud
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
27 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
38 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
58 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Dan Silvernail
28 Cross Crusade Hilary Billington
50 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
55 Cross Crusade Steven Basden
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Kevin Thompson
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Dan Silvernail
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Caan Zarosinski
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Brian Spears
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 David Saltzberg
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Paul Anderson
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Saul Lopez
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Scott Ballard
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Marcelo silva
DNF Cross Crusade Craig Austin
30 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
61 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Spears
4 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
6 Cross Crusade Kevin Thompson
7 Cross Crusade David Rosen
111 Cross Crusade Shawn McCloud
55 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
73 Cross Crusade Nathan Hobson
83 Cross Crusade Derek McCammon
95 Cross Crusade Dylan Cernitz
DNF Cross Crusade Marcelo silva
DNF Cross Crusade Ken James
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Brian Spears
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
20 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
34 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
41 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Robert Huff
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Paul Anderson
38 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
45 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Aric Rist
48 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Brian Spears
40 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Mike Hall
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race David Rosen
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Kevin Thompson
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Shawn McCloud
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Steven Basden
DNF GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Caan Zarosinski
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Mike Rosenfeld
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Shawn McCloud
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ken James
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Paul Anderson
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Robert Huff
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race David Saltzberg
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Saul Lopez
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Ian Penner
23 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Scott Ballard
17 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Aric Rist
18 Blind Date Wade Goff
31 Blind Date Mike Hall
125 Cross Crusade Shawn McCloud
13 Cross Crusade Ken James
114 Cross Crusade David Rosen
19 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
5 Cross Crusade David Rosen
7 Cross Crusade Mike Hall
14 Cross Crusade Marcelo silva
45 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
53 Cross Crusade Paul Anderson
60 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
61 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
71 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Spears
98 Cross Crusade Craig Austin
80 Cross Crusade Caan Zarosinski
103 Cross Crusade Saul Lopez
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
15 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
31 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
38 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
27 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
36 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
41 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Robert Huff
37 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Kevin Thompson
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi David Rosen
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mike Hall
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi Dylan Cernitz
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi Craig Austin
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi Paul Anderson
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Scott Ballard
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi David Saltzberg
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Steven Basden
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Marcelo silva
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi Cameron Vander Stoep
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi Brian Spears
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi Mike Rosenfeld
24 GPMC: Ninkrossi Ian Penner
17 GPMC: Ninkrossi Robert Huff
4 Blind Date Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade Brian Spears
27 Cross Crusade Wade Goff
51 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
46 Cross Crusade Robert Huff
53 Cross Crusade Aric Rist
10 Cross Crusade David Rosen
58 Cross Crusade David Hart
18 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
DNF Cross Crusade Craig Austin
18 GPMC: Heiser CX Mike Stockton
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
26 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
33 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Marcelo silva
31 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings David Rosen
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Mike Hall
15 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
14 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Ken James
3 GPMC: Heiser CX Kevin Thompson
5 GPMC: Heiser CX David Rosen
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Marcelo silva
22 GPMC: Heiser CX Scott Ballard
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Steven Basden
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Ken James
24 GPMC: Heiser CX David Hart
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Craig Austin
24 GPMC: Heiser CX Mike Rosenfeld
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
14 GPMC: Heiser CX David Saltzberg
21 GPMC: Heiser CX Brian Spears
35 Blind Date Devin Flynn
98 Cross Crusade Mike Rosenfeld
7 Cross Crusade David Rosen
14 Cross Crusade Marcelo silva
28 Cross Crusade Ken James
99 Cross Crusade David Hart
63 Cross Crusade Steve Truesdale
57 Cross Crusade David Saltzberg
85 Cross Crusade Cameron Vander Stoep
24 Cross Crusade John Baldwin
DNF Cross Crusade David Rosen
51 Cross Crusade Mike Stockton
16 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Caan Zarosinski
7 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Brian Spears
5 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Ken James
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Geoff Raynak
38 Blind Date David Rosen
DNF Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
25 Battle at Barlow David Saltzberg
44 Battle at Barlow Steven Basden
DNF Battle at Barlow Ian Penner
29 Battle at Barlow Paul Anderson
30 Battle at Barlow Robert Huff
68 Battle at Barlow Caan Zarosinski
24 Battle at Barlow Mike Rosenfeld
17 Battle at Barlow Marcelo silva
6 Battle at Barlow Ken James
7 Battle at Barlow David Rosen
4 Battle at Barlow Kevin Thompson
1 Battle at Barlow Mike Hall
DNF Battle at Barlow Brian Spears
34 Battle at Barlow Aric Rist
23 Hood River Double Cross Derek McCammon
2 Hood River Double Cross Mike Hall
5 Hood River Double Cross David Rosen
11 Hood River Double Cross Marcelo silva
33 Hood River Double Cross Dylan Cernitz
10 Hood River Double Cross Wade Goff
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Rosenfeld
25 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Mike Stockton
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Derek McCammon
27 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings David Saltzberg
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Kevin Thompson
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings John Baldwin
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Caan Zarosinski
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross John Baldwin
23 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross David Hart
31 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Scott Ballard
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
45 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Saul Lopez
DNF GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Devin Flynn
7 Psycho Cross Paul Anderson
9 Psycho Cross Steven Basden
5 Psycho Cross Mike Stockton
6 Psycho Cross Donovan Grabowski
DNF Psycho Cross Brian Spears
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Geoff Raynak
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Geoff Raynak
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Rosen
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Stockton
41 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Dylan Cernitz
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Kevin Thompson
46 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Larson
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 David Saltzberg
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Derek McCammon
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Caan Zarosinski
20 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Steven Basden
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Paul Anderson
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Brian Spears
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Aric Rist
19 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Robert Huff
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Mike Rosenfeld
46 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
21 Monday PIR-August Series John Baldwin
24 Monday PIR-August Series Derek McCammon
15 Kruger's Kermesse Dylan Cernitz
9 Kruger's Kermesse Kevin Thompson
35 Kruger's Kermesse Paul Anderson
40 Kruger's Kermesse Saul Lopez
33 Kruger's Kermesse Nathan Hobson
2 Kruger's Kermesse David Rosen
14 Kruger's Kermesse Mike Rosenfeld
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Paul Anderson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Caan Zarosinski
9 Kruger's Kermesse Craig Austin
4 Kruger's Kermesse David Saltzberg
25 Kruger's Kermesse Scott Ballard
31 Kruger's Kermesse Jason Hobson
19 Kruger's Kermesse Brian Spears
16 Tuesday PIR Dylan Cernitz
25 Monday PIR Mike Hilbrandt
27 Monday PIR David Rosen
59 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined David Saltzberg
11 OBRA Uphill TT Craig Austin
63 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Craig Austin
2 OBRA Uphill TT David Hart
22 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined David Hart
10 OBRA Uphill TT David Saltzberg
DNF Tigard Criterium David Rosen
42 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
6 Monday PIR John Baldwin
9 Monday PIR Derek McCammon
43 Monday PIR David Rosen
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Craig Austin
34 Tuesday PIR David Hart
40 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
46 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
10 Longview Criterium Kevin Thompson
25 Longview Criterium Saul Lopez
14 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series David Rosen
24 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
24 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Dylan Cernitz
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series David Saltzberg
29 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
4 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
DNF Gresham Criterium Robert Huff
DNF Gresham Criterium Saul Lopez
15 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Scott Ballard
6 Tuesday PIR-July Series Derek McCammon
2 Tuesday PIR Derek McCammon
31 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
6 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
20 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
17 Portland Short Track Series Paul Anderson
20 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
22 Monday PIR James Medeiros
21 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ian Penner
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Ian Penner
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ian Penner
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Ian Penner
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Ian Penner
59 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ian Penner
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ian Penner
71 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Ian Penner
19 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
12 Portland Short Track Series Dylan Cernitz
16 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
32 Monday PIR Tom Powers
18 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
16 Portland Short Track Series Wade Goff
40 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
19 Ironclad Criterium David Saltzberg
24 Ironclad Criterium David Rosen
18 Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
23 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
29 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Wade Goff
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Magilner
6 High Desert Omnium Wade Goff
20 High Desert Omnium Mark Magilner
11 Ironclad Street Sprints David Saltzberg
9 Ironclad Street Sprints David Rosen
26 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
12 The PIR 100 David Rosen
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Kevin Thompson
8 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Brian Spears
4 Portland Short Track Series-June Series David Saltzberg
20 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Dylan Cernitz
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Derek McCammon
28 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Dylan Cernitz
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series David Rosen
9 Portland Short Track Series Dylan Cernitz
48 Monday PIR Mike Hilbrandt
5 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
37 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
7 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
35 Monday PIR Tom Powers
2 Pickett's Charge Wade Goff
18 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Ian Penner
8 Pickett's Charge Geoff Raynak
18 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
26 Mt. Tabor Series Wade Goff
34 Mt. Tabor Series Scott Ballard
13 Mt. Tabor Series Wade Goff
26 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
30 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
8 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
20 Monday PIR James Medeiros
DNF Portland Short Track Series Scott Ballard
5 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
26 Portland Short Track Series Dylan Cernitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Ken James
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Nathan Hobson
DNF Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Craig Austin
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Mark Magilner
DNS Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Doug Palmer
11 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Geoff Raynak
40 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Craig Austin
36 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Doug Palmer
38 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Nathan Hobson
15 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Ken James
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Mark Magilner
3 Elkhorn Classic Ken James
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Ken James
41 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Nathan Hobson
40 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Doug Palmer
16 Elkhorn Classic Mark Magilner
DNF Elkhorn Classic Craig Austin
DNF Elkhorn Classic Nathan Hobson
DNS Elkhorn Classic Doug Palmer
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Mark Magilner
42 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Craig Austin
18 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn McCloud
6 Portland Short Track Series Derek McCammon
8 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
13 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
5 Portland Short Track Series David Rosen
8 OBRA TT Ian Penner
10 OBRA TT Saul Lopez
3 OBRA TT Mark Magilner
5 OBRA TT Robert Huff
10 OBRA TT Craig Austin
6 OBRA TT Doug Palmer
7 Sublime Sublimity Mark Magilner
11 Mt. Tabor Series Wade Goff
25 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
33 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
7 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
4 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
29 Portland Short Track Series Mike Rosenfeld
4 Vanport Kermesse Saul Lopez
1 Vanport Kermesse Wade Goff
7 Vanport Kermesse Mike Rosenfeld
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Ken James
9 Vanport Kermesse John Baldwin
5 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Kevin Thompson
316 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Ken James
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Mike Hilbrandt
13 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Dan Silvernail
5 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Craig Austin
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Ken James
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Ken James
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Ken James
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Ken James
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Ken James
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Ken James
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Ken James
33 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
37 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
41 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
16 Monday PIR-Series Derek McCammon
9 Monday PIR Derek McCammon
11 Monday PIR Mike Rosenfeld
37 Monday PIR Tom Powers
11 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Aaron Zarosinski
8 Monday PIR-Series Dylan Cernitz
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Geoff Raynak
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Wade Goff
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Derek McCammon
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Craig Austin
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Gretchen Raynak
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Devin Flynn
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Rosen
3 Bend Don't Brake Wade Goff
8 Bend Don't Brake David Rosen
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Robert Huff
17 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
61 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
1 Hutch's TT Mark Magilner
14 Tuesday PIR Mike Hilbrandt
11 Hutch's TT: Combined Mark Magilner
32 Tuesday PIR jordan staples
26 Monday PIR James Medeiros
22 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
22 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Saul Lopez
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
19 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Mark Magilner
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Huff
27 Monday PIR David Rosen
12 Silverton RR Champs Mark Magilner
18 Silverton RR Champs Robert Huff
13 Silverton RR Champs Wade Goff
1 Silverton RR Champs Ken James
2 Silverton RR Champs Mark Magilner
36 Tuesday PIR Scott Ballard
3 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
39 Monday PIR David Rosen
9 Monday PIR Derek McCammon
23 Cascade Chainbreaker David Rosen
28 Cascade Chainbreaker Kevin Thompson
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ian Penner
2 As the Raven Flies TT Ian Penner
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
6 Hutch's TT: Combined Mark Magilner
56 Tuesday PIR David Rosen
1 Hutch's TT Mark Magilner
93 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
1 Hutch's TT Mark Magilner
6 Monday PIR Dylan Cernitz
13 Eugene Roubaix John Baldwin
21 Eugene Roubaix Dylan Cernitz
DNF Eugene Roubaix jordan staples
7 Eugene Roubaix Mark Magilner
16 Eugene Roubaix Robert Huff
20 Eugene Roubaix Nathan Hobson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Craig Austin
26 Eugene Roubaix Saul Lopez
41 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Derek McCammon
1 As the Raven Flies TT Mark Magilner
29 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Ian Penner
6 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Mark Magilner
8 As the Raven Flies TT Ian Penner
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Derek McCammon
94 Tuesday PIR Robert Huff
7 Tuesday PIR Derek McCammon
34 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Palmer
9 Estacada Time Trial Series Doug Palmer
54 Tuesday PIR Saul Lopez
54 Tuesday PIR Derek McCammon
72 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Scott Ballard
17 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Kevin Thompson
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC David Saltzberg
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Wade Goff
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cameron Vander Stoep
18 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Craig Austin
11 Kings Valley Road Race Wade Goff
16 Kings Valley Road Race Saul Lopez
7 Kings Valley Road Race Nathan Hobson
15 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Huff
1 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Magilner
34 Tuesday PIR David Saltzberg
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Mark Magilner
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nathan Hobson
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Mark Magilner
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Mark Magilner
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nathan Hobson
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Nathan Hobson
88 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Nathan Hobson
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Mark Magilner
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Mark Magilner
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Nathan Hobson
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Nathan Hobson
3 Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Mark Magilner
20 Spring Brake Super D David Rosen
3 Banana Belt 3 Mark Magilner
11 Banana Belt 3 Saul Lopez
13 Banana Belt 3 David Saltzberg
19 Banana Belt 3 Robert Huff
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race James Medeiros
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Saul Lopez
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Scott Ballard
13 Piece of Cake Road Race John Baldwin
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Huff
9 Piece of Cake Road Race Wade Goff
24 Piece of Cake Road Race Dylan Cernitz
4 Piece of Cake Road Race Mark Magilner
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Caan Zarosinski
10 Banana Belt 2 David Saltzberg
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 David Saltzberg
19 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Wade Goff
13 Banana Belt 2 Wade Goff
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Steven Basden
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Kevin Thompson
DNF Echo Red to Red MTB XC Scott Ballard
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Rosen
DNS Echo Red to Red MTB XC Donovan Grabowski
10 Banana Belt 1 David Saltzberg
22 Banana Belt Series Saul Lopez
18 Banana Belt 1 Shawn McCloud
26 Banana Belt Series Wade Goff
23 Banana Belt 1 Wade Goff
9 Banana Belt Series Mark Magilner
12 Banana Belt Series David Saltzberg
78 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Paul Anderson
85 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Craig Austin
163 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Aaron Zarosinski
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Ian Penner
100 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Cameron Vander Stoep
125 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Kevin Thompson
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Mark Magilner
40 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Nathan Hobson
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined David Hart
76 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Saul Lopez
41 Jack Frost Time Trial Aaron Zarosinski
21 Jack Frost Time Trial Ian Penner
20 Jack Frost Time Trial Craig Austin
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Paul Anderson
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Cameron Vander Stoep
15 Jack Frost Time Trial David Hart
8 Jack Frost Time Trial Nathan Hobson
7 Jack Frost Time Trial Mark Magilner
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Kevin Thompson
16 Jack Frost Time Trial Saul Lopez
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race jordan staples
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Ken James
20 Cherry Pie Road Race David Saltzberg
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Magilner
18 Cherry Pie Road Race Dylan Cernitz
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Donovan Grabowski
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Devin Flynn
19 Cherry Pie Road Race James Medeiros