Kona Factory Team

Event Name
24 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Mark Matson
17 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Erik Tonkin
77 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Mark Peterson
37 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Mark Matson
22 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Erik Tonkin
3 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Geoffrey Huber
6 World Single Speed CX Championship Matthew Slaven
3 World Single Speed CX Championship Ryan Trebon
1 World Single Speed CX Championship Barry Wicks
69 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Carl Decker
1 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Ryan Trebon
2 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Barry Wicks
10 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Matthew Slaven
11 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
21 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slaven
10 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Matthew Slaven
14 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slaven
4 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Matthew Slaven
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Geoffrey Huber
15 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slaven
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Matthew Slaven
19 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Matthew Slaven
9 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Matthew Slaven
17 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Matthew Slaven
6 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Geoffrey Huber
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Geoffrey Huber
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Matthew Slaven
17 Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
7 Cross Crusade Geoffrey Huber
14 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Geoffrey Huber
28 Cross Crusade Matthew Slaven
8 Battle at Barlow CCX Matthew Slaven
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Slaven
9 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Matthew Slaven
1 Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Trebon
8 Thrilla Cross Series Ryan Trebon
17 Health Net Criterium Ryan Trebon
20 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
1 State Games XC Erik Tonkin
1 State Games XC Erik Tonkin
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Matthew Slaven
1 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Kevin Noble
4 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
3 OBRA Road Race Ryan Trebon
6 OBRA Road Race Barry Wicks
2 High Desert Criterium Series Ryan Trebon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Matthew Slaven
DNF Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Matthew Slaven
2 Super D #1 Matthew Slaven
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday Short Track Matthew Slaven
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Barry Wicks
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Barry Wicks
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Barry Wicks
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Erik Tonkin
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Erik Tonkin
102 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Barry Wicks
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Barry Wicks
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Erik Tonkin
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Erik Tonkin
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Barry Wicks
34 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Barry Wicks
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Erik Tonkin
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Matthew Slaven
8 Falls City Firecracker MTB Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Matthew Slaven
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Matthew Slaven
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Matthew Slaven
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Matthew Slaven
2 Bear Springs MTB ST Matthew Slaven
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Barry Wicks
3 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Barry Wicks