Service Course Velo

Event Name
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Stephen Gann
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Churchill
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Thom Kneeland
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thom Kneeland
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thom Kneeland
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Seth Barnard
6 Brewhaus Cross Bart Qualls
5 Brewhaus Cross Seth Barnard
DNF Brewhaus Cross Thom Kneeland
3 Brewhaus Cross Stephen Gann
15 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Corey Qualls
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Bart Qualls
7 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Brian Dwyer
6 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Seth Barnard
7 Brewhaus Cross Corey Qualls
32 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Brian Dwyer
29 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Brian Sheadel
3 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Stephen Gann
12 Brewhaus Cross: Series Standings Thom Kneeland
4 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 2 Stephen Gann
DNF Brewhaus Cross Thom Kneeland
2 Brewhaus Cross Seth Barnard
DNF Brewhaus Cross Brian Sheadel
DNF Brewhaus Cross Bart Qualls
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Thom Kneeland
1 Brewhaus Cross Seth Barnard
4 Brewhaus Cross Seth Barnard
16 Brewhaus Cross Brian Dwyer
6 Brewhaus Cross Thom Kneeland
2 Brewhaus Cross Brian Dwyer
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Thom Kneeland
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Seth Barnard
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Brian Sheadel
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Brian Sheadel
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Thom Kneeland
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC Seth Barnard
4 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
14 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Thom Kneeland
42 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Thom Kneeland
2 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
1 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
1 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
DNF Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
2 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
2 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
4 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
7 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
DNF Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Stephen Gann
2 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
6 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Thom Kneeland
5 Champion Thursdays Bart Qualls
10 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
4 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
9 Champion Thursdays Thom Kneeland
51 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Thom Kneeland
13 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Thom Kneeland
11 Cross Revolution Bart Qualls
13 Cross Revolution Rick Tillery
3 Cross Revolution Bill Myers
8 Cross Revolution Corey Qualls
4 Cross Revolution Micheal Davis
1 Cross Revolution Seth Barnard
6 Cross Revolution Scott Churhill