Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Event Name
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Bart Bowen
41 Deschutes Brewery Cup damian schmitt
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Bart Bowen
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Serena Bishop Gordon
44 Deschutes Brewery Cup damian schmitt
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Bart Bowen
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Matt Fox
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) damian schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Serena Bishop Gordon
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) damian schmitt
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Fox
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Serena Bishop Gordon
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bart Bowen
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex damian schmitt
DNF GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Fox
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Serena Bishop Gordon
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Fox
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park damian schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Serena Bishop Gordon
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bart Bowen
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brig Brandt
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery damian schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Serena Bishop Gordon
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bart Bowen
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery James Williams
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Fox
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brig Brandt
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery damian schmitt
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Bart Bowen
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Fox
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) damian schmitt
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Matt Fox
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier James Williams
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier damian schmitt
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Serena Bishop Gordon
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brig Brandt
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Fox
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose James Williams
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose damian schmitt
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephen Porino
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brig Brandt
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series damian schmitt
20 Battle at Barlow Matt Fox
16 Battle at Barlow James Williams
5 Battle at Barlow damian schmitt
1 Redmond Golf Cross Serena Bishop Gordon
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Brig Brandt
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Matt Fox
2 Redmond Golf Cross Bart Bowen
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephen Porino
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series damian schmitt
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brig Brandt
2 Future Cross Serena Bishop Gordon
10 Future Cross Matt Fox
8 Future Cross Damian Schmidtt
4 Future Cross James Williams
18 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephen Porino
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
13 Double Cross Matt Fox
12 Double Cross James Williams
2 Double Cross damian schmitt
10 GPTB: Double Cross Matt Fox
7 GPTB: Double Cross James Williams
2 GPTB: Double Cross damian schmitt
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Porino Steve
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brig Brandt
18 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Fox
5 MBSEF Crit Series Bart Bowen
8 OBRA Criterium Bart Bowen
4 OBRA Criterium Bart Bowen
7 MBSEF Crit Series Bart Bowen
DNF Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships James Williams
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Brig Brandt
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bart Bowen
2 High Cascades 100 Serena Bishop Gordon
14 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Bart Bowen
29 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Bart Bowen
28 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Bart Bowen
26 High Desert Omnium Road Race damian schmitt
1 Six Hours of Mt Hood damian schmitt
10 NWX Criterium damian schmitt
9 NWX Criterium Brig Brandt
7 NWX Criterium Bart Bowen
18 MBSEF Crit Series Bart Bowen
1 Pickett's Charge XC Serena Bishop Gordon
DNF Pickett's Charge XC damian schmitt
5 Pickett's Charge XC Brig Brandt
2 Return on the Jedi XC Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi SD Serena Bishop Gordon
1 Return on the Jedi ST Serena Bishop Gordon
6 Sisters Stampede Brig Brandt
16 Spring Thaw XC James Williams
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Matt Fox
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC damian schmitt
7 Central Oregon STXC James Williams
2 Central Oregon STXC Brig Brandt
9 Eugene Roubaix Matt Fox
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Mielle Blomberg
117 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Mielle Blomberg
5 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Mielle Blomberg
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brig Brandt
4 Echo Red to Red Brig Brandt