Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside

Event Name
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Matt Fox
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Damian Schmitt
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt Fox
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Damian Schmitt
12 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Damian Schmitt
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Matt Fox
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Matt Fox
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Damian Schmitt
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Fox
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Damian Schmitt
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Damian Schmitt
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Fox
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Damian Schmitt
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Matt Fox
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Fox
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Damian Schmitt
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Damian Schmitt
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
21 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stephen Porino
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stephen Porino
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Brig Brandt
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Matt Fox
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Damian Schmitt
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Matt Fox
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Damian Schmitt
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Matt Fox
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Damian Schmitt
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Matt Fox
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Matt Fox
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Matt Fox
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Matt Fox
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Matt Fox
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Matt Fox
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Matt Fox
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Matt Fox
11 High Desert Omnium Matt Fox
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Matt Fox
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Fox
46 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matt Fox
13 NWX Criterium Bart Bowen
5 NWX Criterium Matt Fox
10 Pickett's Charge XC Matt Fox
7 Pickett's Charge XC Beny Ambauen
2 Pickett's Charge XC Brig Brandt
7 Blitz to the Barrel Pro Invitational Damian Schmitt
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Brig Brandt
18 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Beny Ambauen
27 Bend Don't Brake Matt Fox
22 Bend Don't Brake Brig Brandt
14 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beny Ambauen
4 Bear Springs Trap XC James Williams
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Brig Brandt
9 Mudslinger XC James Williams
DNF Mudslinger XC Brig Brandt
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Brig Brandt
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC James Williams
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Brig Brandt
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Brig Brandt
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Brig Brandt