Audi

Event Name
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Bob Ludeman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Bob Ludeman
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bob Ludeman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bob Ludeman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bob Ludeman
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Bob Ludeman
2 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Mark-Anthony Sanchez
7 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Mark-Anthony Sanchez
9 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Mark-Anthony Sanchez
31 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance Bob Ludeman
10 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Bob Ludeman
21 The Red Line Criterium Edward Rosenberg
17 The Red Line Criterium Davd Lanier
20 The Red Line Criterium Davd Lanier
8 The Red Line Criterium Edward Rosenberg
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Mark-Anthony Sanchez
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Mark-Anthony Sanchez
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Mark-Anthony Sanchez
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships mark Sanchez
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Mark-Anthony Sanchez
23 Tuesday Night PIR Mark-Anthony Sanchez
3 Six Hours of Mt Hood Rick Heckenlaible
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Mark-Anthony Sanchez
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Steven Wilssens
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Benjamin Peterson
52 Baker City Cycling Classic Benjamin Peterson
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 John Hatfield
4 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 John Hatfield
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Steven Wilssens
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Benjamin Peterson
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit John Hatfield
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Benjamin Peterson
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 John Hatfield
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Steven Wilssens
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Benjamin Peterson
8 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
27 Baker City Cycling Classic Benjamin Peterson
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Salma Sanchez
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 John Hatfield
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Steven Wilssens
73 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Benjamin Peterson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT John Hatfield
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Benjamin Peterson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 John Hatfield
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Steven Wilssens
75 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Benjamin Peterson
17 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Steven Wilssens
75 Baker City Cycling Classic Benjamin Peterson
8 Alpenrose 6-Day: Men Points Race Mark-Anthony Sanchez
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Mark-Anthony Sanchez
12 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Dan Packman
27 Tuesday Night PIR Mark-Anthony Sanchez
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
21 Tuesday Night PIR Mark-Anthony Sanchez
131 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Karl Mobbs
97 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Karl Mobbs
69 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Karl Mobbs
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Karl Mobbs
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Salma Sanchez
13 Mt. Tabor Series Cliff Baranowski
40 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
18 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Bob Ludeman
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Dan Packman
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Tina Haugbro
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Mark-Anthony Sanchez
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
10 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
29 Tuesday Night PIR Mark-Anthony Sanchez
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race John Hatfield
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race John Hatfield
15 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race John Hatfield
5 Thursday Night Track Racing Mark-Anthony Sanchez
28 Tuesday Night PIR Mark-Anthony Sanchez
20 Montinore Road Race Karl Mobbs
3 Montinore Road Race John Hatfield
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Mark-Anthony Sanchez
3 Barton Park Circuit Race John Hatfield
11 Barton Park Circuit Race Edward Rosenberg
4 Kings Valley Road Race John Hatfield
29 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Mark-Anthony Sanchez
2 Dirty Circles Andrew LaVeine
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Rick Heckenlaible
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Andrew LaVeine
15 Jack Frost TT Andrew LaVeine
103 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Andrew LaVeine
15 Jack Frost TT Overall Andrew LaVeine