Audi

Event Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Jeff Otto
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks JD Jaspersen
2 GPCM: Washougal CX John Weathers
1 GPCM: Washougal CX Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
15 Blind Date at the Dairy John Hatfield
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Warren Atkey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 John Weathers
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Jeff Otto
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 JD Jaspersen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 John Weathers
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Jeff Otto
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 John Hatfield
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 JD Jaspersen
14 Blind Date at the Dairy John Hatfield
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
3 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Warren Atkey
5 Portland Trophy Cup Warren Atkey
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX John Weathers
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Fay Mobbs
2 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Jeff Otto
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
11 Blind Date at the Dairy John Hatfield
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI John Weathers
5 GPCM: NINKROSSI Jeff Otto
16 GPCM: NINKROSSI John Hatfield
15 GPCM: NINKROSSI JD Jaspersen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Jeff Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: in John Weathers
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: in John Hatfield
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross John Weathers
3 GPCM: Zaaldercross Jeff Otto
39 GPCM: Zaaldercross John Hatfield
11 GPCM: Zaaldercross JD Jaspersen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy John Hatfield
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Otto
2 Blind Date at the Dairy John Weathers
22 Portland Trophy Cup Warren Atkey
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX John Weathers
5 GPCM: Het Meer CX Jeff Otto
10 GPCM: Het Meer CX JD Jaspersen
8 GPCM: Het Meer CX Dave Torrance
2 GPCM: DDCX John Weathers
3 GPCM: DDCX Jeff Otto
19 GPCM: DDCX John Hatfield
22 GPCM: DDCX JD Jaspersen
14 GPCM: DDCX Dave Torrance
3 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Brian Engelhard
2 Monday Night PIR Sprint Series Amy Engelhard
16 Tuesday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Dillon Caldwell
1 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Daniel Caldwell
3 Marys Peak Hillclimb Road Race Dan Packman
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Dillon Caldwell
13 Franz Bakery Criterium David Derek Lanier
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Andy Shirey
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Amy Engelhard
10 Franz Bakery Criterium Andrew LaVeine
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Greg Steele
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Oregon State University Criterium Dillon Caldwell
1 Sasquatch Duro Dillon Caldwell
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
47 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Andrew LaVeine
22 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Dan Packman
12 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Andrew LaVeine
5 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Dan Packman
4 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Andrew LaVeine
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Dan Packman
19 High Cascades 100 Gray Skinner
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
3 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew LaVeine
36 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Fay Mobbs
33 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Daniel Caldwell
26 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Dan Packman
38 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Karl Mobbs
5 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Robert Tornai
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb: Combined Dillon Caldwell
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Fay Mobbs
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Daniel Caldwell
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Dan Packman
3 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Karl Mobbs
1 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Robert Tornai
2 Larch Mt. Hill Climb Dillon Caldwell
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Dillon Caldwell
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jeff Otto
2 Six Hours of Mt Hood John Weathers
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Tom Williamson
25 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Daniel Caldwell
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Nicole Pressprich
18 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Daniel Caldwell
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Nicole Pressprich
2 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Hamaker TT: Combined Dan Packman
2 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Hamaker TT Dan Packman
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Daniel Caldwell
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Daniel Caldwell
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Nicole Pressprich
7 Portland Short Track Series John Weathers
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Karl Mobbs
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Greg Steele
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race John Hatfield
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Robert Tornai
156 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Karl Mobbs
103 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined John Hatfield
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Robert Tornai
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Greg Steele
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Karl Mobbs
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 John Hatfield
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Greg Steele
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium John Hatfield
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Karl Mobbs
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Greg Steele
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Karl Mobbs
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 John Hatfield
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Greg Steele
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Karl Mobbs
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial John Hatfield
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Greg Steele
165 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Karl Mobbs
126 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Greg Steele
120 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined John Hatfield
107 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Robert Tornai
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Karl Mobbs
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Greg Steele
5 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Robert Tornai
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Karl Mobbs
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 John Hatfield
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Robert Tornai
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Greg Steele
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Karl Mobbs
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Greg Steele
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial John Hatfield
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Robert Tornai
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Karl Mobbs
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 John Hatfield
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Greg Steele
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Karl Mobbs
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race John Hatfield
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Robert Tornai
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Greg Steele
14 Tuesday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
15 Portland Short Track Series Larry Chow
6 Portland Short Track Series Tom Williamson
2 Skibowl Classic XC John Weathers
3 Hammer Velo Crit Amy Engelhard
28 Tuesday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
127 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Daniel Caldwell
86 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Greg Steele
39 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Dillon Caldwell
91 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Nicole Pressprich
49 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Greg Steele
6 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Daniel Caldwell
5 OBRA TT Championships Daniel Caldwell
5 OBRA TT Championships Greg Steele
2 OBRA TT Championships Nicole Pressprich
5 OBRA TT Championships Greg Steele
1 OBRA TT Championships Dillon Caldwell
2 OBRA TT Championships Daniel Caldwell
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race John Weathers
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nicole Pressprich
16 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Dillon Caldwell
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nicole Pressprich
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Dillon Caldwell
27 Hammer Velo Crit Zach Bowden
16 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nicole Pressprich
25 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Dillon Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nicole Pressprich
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Dillon Caldwell
9 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Andrew LaVeine
2 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Amy Engelhard
25 Sisters Stampede John Hatfield
14 Sisters Stampede Tom Williamson
4 Sisters Stampede John Weathers
25 Sisters Stampede John Hatfield
14 Sisters Stampede Tom Williamson
4 Sisters Stampede John Weathers
14 Sisters Stampede Tom Williamson
4 Sisters Stampede John Weathers
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Nicole Pressprich
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Nicole Pressprich
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Andrew LaVeine
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Greg Steele
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Dillon Caldwell
18 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nicole Pressprich
19 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Dillon Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nicole Pressprich
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Dillon Caldwell
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Greg Steele
16 Tuesday Night PIR Zach Bowden
4 Monday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
21 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Daniel Caldwell
6 Rally the Valley Omnium Daniel Caldwell
12 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Daniel Caldwell
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Daniel Caldwell
17 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nicole Pressprich
23 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Dillon Caldwell
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nicole Pressprich
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Dillon Caldwell
1 Monday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
1 Monday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
19 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Brent Carlson
11 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Nicole Pressprich
18 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Dillon Caldwell
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Nicole Pressprich
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Daniel Caldwell
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Dillon Caldwell
2 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Greg Steele
32 Tuesday Night PIR Andrew LaVeine
1 Tuesday Night PIR Greg Steele
6 Wooden Shoe Kermesse JD Jaspersen
14 Wooden Shoe Kermesse JD Jaspersen
5 Montinore Road Race Jeff Otto
10 Montinore Road Race Greg Steele
9 Montinore Road Race Robert Tornai
7 Montinore Road Race John Hatfield
1 Montinore Road Race Fay Mobbs
9 Montinore Road Race Amy Engelhard
1 Montinore Road Race Luis Valls
2 Montinore Road Race Andrew LaVeine
9 Montinore Road Race Karl Mobbs
2 Monday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
1 Bear Springs Trap Zach Bowden
37 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Greg Steele
14 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Greg Steele
55 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Andrew LaVeine
1 Revenge Of The Disc Greg Steele
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Greg Steele
1 Revenge Of The Disc Greg Steele
2 Revenge Of The Disc Andrew LaVeine
3 Monday Night PIR Andrew LaVeine
2 Monday Night PIR Andrew LaVeine
1 Monday Night PIR Amy Engelhard
9 Barton Park Cicuit Race John Hatfield
4 Barton Park Cicuit Race Robert Tornai
6 Monday Night PIR Andrew LaVeine
1 Silverton Road Race Nicole Pressprich
1 Silverton Road Race Nicole Pressprich
3 Silverton Road Race Daniel Caldwell
20 Silverton Road Race Dan Packman
13 Silverton Road Race Andrew LaVeine
7 Silverton Road Race Jeff Otto
2 Silverton Road Race Dillon Caldwell
14 Silverton Road Race John Hatfield
9 Silverton Road Race Greg Steele
6 Silverton Road Race Robert Tornai
2 Silverton Road Race John Weathers
15 Silverton Road Race Julian Soh
3 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Greg Steele
1 Revenge Of The Disc Greg Steele
3 Kings Valley Road Race Nicole Pressprich
3 Kings Valley Road Race Luis Valls
10 Kings Valley Road Race Andrew LaVeine
6 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Tornai
2 Kings Valley Road Race John Hatfield
1 Kings Valley Road Race Dillon Caldwell
11 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Rick Heckenlaible
10 Gorge Roubaix Amy Engelhard
4 Gorge Roubaix Nicole Pressprich
19 Gorge Roubaix Gray Skinner
4 Gorge Roubaix Dillon Caldwell
20 Gorge Roubaix John Hatfield
6 Gorge Roubaix Robert Tornai
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Nicole Pressprich
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Andrew LaVeine
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeff Otto
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Amy Engelhard
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Tina Haugbro
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Fay Mobbs
27 Piece of Cake Road Race Zach Bowden
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Robert Tornai
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Greg Steele
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Robert Tornai
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Andrew LaVeine
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Andrew LaVeine
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Robert Tornai