Audi

Event Name
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
27 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Brett Kirby
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Brett Kirby
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Hines
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Kaler Marshall
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Moon
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Zachary Johnson
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Robert Tornai
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Brett Kirby
142 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Brett Kirby
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Timothy Hines
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Kaler Marshall
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Kaler Marshall
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Timothy Hines
70 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Trevor Moon
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Trevor Moon
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Zachary Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Max Coleman
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial Robert Tornai
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial John Hatfield
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Brett Kirby
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Max Coleman
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Robert Tornai
112 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Zachary Johnson
54 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Max Coleman
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined Robert Tornai
66 Baker City Cycling Classic: Time Trial: Combined John Hatfield
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Kaler Marshall
53 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Timothy Hines
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Zachary Johnson
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium Trevor Moon
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Criterium John Hatfield
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Moon
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Hines
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jack Duncan
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Brett Kirby
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Kaler Marshall
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Zachary Johnson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Backoff
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Robert Tornai
3 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Dexter Closterman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Dexter Closterman
4 Baker City Cycling Classic John Hatfield
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Robert Tornai
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Max Coleman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Backoff
16 Baker City Cycling Classic Zachary Johnson
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Trevor Moon
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Brett Kirby
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Jack Duncan
47 Baker City Cycling Classic Timothy Hines
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Kaler Marshall
24 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brett Kirby
15 Portland Short Track Series Larry Chow
6 Portland Short Track Series Zach Bowden
6 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR John Hatfield
15 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Tom Williamson
17 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Robert Tornai
3 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Brett Kirby
23 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Steven Wilssens
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Brett Kirby
13 Portland Short Track Series Larry Chow
9 Monday PIR Brett Kirby
8 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Steve Simone
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Andrew LaVeine
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Dillon Caldwell
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Warren Atkey
29 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Steve Simone
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Dillon Caldwell
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dillon Caldwell
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Steve Simone
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Steve Simone
51 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brett Kirby
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
31 Monday PIR Brett Kirby
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Louis Liu
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Jeffrey Pollock
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Brion Barnett
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined Robert Tornai
13 OBRA Team Time Trial: Combined John Hatfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial John Hatfield
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Brion Barnett
1 OBRA Team Time Trial Robert Tornai
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Jeffrey Pollock
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings John Hatfield
5 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Robert Tornai
3 Bend Don't Brake Louis Liu
17 Bend Don't Brake Andrew LaVeine
8 Bend Don't Brake Steve Simone
14 Bend Don't Brake Warren Atkey
4 Bend Don't Brake Dillon Caldwell
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robert Tornai
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hatfield
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robert Tornai
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings John Hatfield
9 Monday PIR John Hatfield
1 Monday PIR Robert Tornai
2 Thursday Track Jeffrey Pollock
11 Coast Hills Classic Larry Chow
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon John Hatfield
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Robert Tornai
10 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Mike Snelson
9 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Brett Kirby
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Mike Snelson
13 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings
7 Bear Springs - XC Tom Williamson
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Shawn Bostad
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Mike Snelson
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Brett Kirby
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
19 Monday PIR Louis Liu
7 Barton Park Circuit Race Robert Tornai
8 Barton Park Circuit Race Brion Barnett
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Mike Snelson
6 Barton Park Circuit Race John Hatfield
15 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Louis Liu
DQ King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Mike Snelson
10 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. John Hatfield
6 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Robert Tornai
13 Gorge Roubaix Robert Tornai
14 Gorge Roubaix John Hatfield
20 Gorge Roubaix Zach Johnson
56 Gorge Roubaix Michael Spring
49 Gorge Roubaix Max Coleman
29 Gorge Roubaix Mike Snelson
18 Gorge Roubaix Brion Barnett
28 Gorge Roubaix Dean Jasper
19 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Dean
21 Gorge Roubaix Brett Kirby
26 Gorge Roubaix Dean Jasper
17 Gorge Roubaix Ryan Dean
48 Gorge Roubaix Michael Spring
33 Gorge Roubaix John Hatfield
26 Gorge Roubaix Max Coleman
23 Gorge Roubaix Mike Snelson
22 Gorge Roubaix Robert Tornai
3 Gorge Roubaix Steve Simone
32 Gorge Roubaix Zach Johnson
15 Cherry Pie Mike Snelson
4 Cherry Pie Robert Tornai
8 Cherry Pie John Hatfield
13 Cherry Pie Louis Liu
4 Dirty Circles 3 Louis Liu
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Robert Tornai
2 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Louis Liu
1 Dirty Circles 3 Robert Tornai
9 Dirty Circles 3 Shawn Bostad
5 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Mike Snelson
1 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Robert Tornai
37 Dirty Circles 2 Tom Williamson
14 Dirty Circles 2 Joe Malibu Kim
1 Dirty Circles 2 Robert Tornai
38 Dirty Circles 2 John Hatfield
29 Dirty Circles Joe Malibu Kim
18 Dirty Circles Shawn Bostad
32 Dirty Circles Mike Snelson
1 Dirty Circles Robert Tornai
23 Dirty Circles John Hatfield
12 Dirty Circles Brian Engelhard
1 Dirty Circles Louis Liu
1 Dirty Circles 1 Louis Liu
8 Dirty Circles 1 John Hatfield
6 Dirty Circles 1 Brian Engelhard
1 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Tornai
13 Echo Red to Red XC Steve Simone
21 Echo Red to Red XC Rick HECKENLAIBLE
9 Echo Red to Red XC Ted Chauvin
2 Echo Red to Red XC Allison Chauvin