Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
31 USGP of Cyclocross Todd Schock
12 USGP of Cyclocross Shellie Heggenberger
38 USGP of Cyclocross Todd Schock
55 USGP of Cyclocross Charles Thomas
47 USGP of Cyclocross Mark Backus
45 USGP of Cyclocross David Anderson
12 USGP of Cyclocross Ralph Tolli
31 USGP of Cyclocross Kern Reynolds
16 USGP of Cyclocross Shellie Heggenberger
54 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Alice Drobna
43 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings David Anderson
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Rob Kerr
36 GPMC: Winter Cross Colonel Reynolds
14 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Todd Schock
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Alice Drobna
22 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rob Kerr
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Kern Reynolds
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings David Anderson
5 Psycho Cross Todd Schock
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings David Anderson
9 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
50 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Alice Drobna
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Alice Drobna
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho David Anderson
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Colonel Reynolds
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Rob Kerr
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ralph Tolli
21 Cross Crusade David Anderson
145 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
17 CrossAflixion Cup Dave Cielowski
7 CrossAflixion Cup Andrea Thomas
19 CrossAflixion Cup William Myers
1 CrossAflixion Cup Melodie Buell
15 CrossAflixion Cup Michael Mara
12 CrossAflixion Cup Mark Backus
12 CrossAflixion Cup Ralph Tolli
10 CrossAflixion Cup Amory Cheney
12 CrossAflixion Cup Burke Selbst
11 CrossAflixion Cup Colonel Reynolds
8 CrossAflixion Cup Jeff Monson
5 CrossAflixion Cup Andy Barram
2 CrossAflixion Cup David Anderson
3 CrossAflixion Cup Michelle Thorstrom
4 CrossAflixion Cup Laurie Ness
3 Cross Crusade Amory Cheney
36 Cross Crusade David Anderson
5 Cross Crusade Melodie Buell
35 Cross Crusade Ralph Tolli
33 Cross Crusade Todd Schock
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
21 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
14 Cross Crusade William Myers
34 Cross Crusade Chris Sterry
16 Cross Crusade David Anderson
55 Cross Crusade Daniel Keeton
42 Cross Crusade Andy Barram
69 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
86 Cross Crusade Michael McLandress
57 Cross Crusade Michael Mara
22 Cross Crusade Ralph Tolli
34 Cross Crusade Jeff Monson
3 Cross Crusade Amory Cheney
5 Cross Crusade Marsha Ford
31 Cross Crusade Melodie Buell
32 Cross Crusade Laurie Ness
73 Cross Crusade Burke Selbst
53 Cross Crusade Andy Barram
14 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
60 Cross Crusade Daniel Keeton
54 Cross Crusade Chris Sterry
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
63 Cross Crusade David Anderson
54 Cross Crusade Michael McLandress
81 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
DQ Cross Crusade Andrew Canfield
26 Cross Crusade Ralph Tolli
3 Cross Crusade Andrea Thomas
3 Cross Crusade Amory Cheney
49 Cross Crusade Todd Schock
59 Cross Crusade Mark Backus
92 Cross Crusade Michael Mara
9 Cross Crusade Marsha Ford
19 Cross Crusade Melodie Buell
34 Cross Crusade Laurie Ness
35 Cross Crusade Jeff Monson
4 Day of the Dead Cyclocross Super D Melodie Buell
5 Day of the Dead Super D Robert DeClerk
2 Day of the Dead Super D Melodie Buell
139 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
10 Cross Crusade Shellie Heggenberger
71 Cross Crusade Andy Barram
28 Cross Crusade Ralph Tolli
22 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
7 Psycho Cross Kern Reynolds
4 Psycho Cross David Anderson
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
139 Cross Crusade Burke Selbst
32 Cross Crusade Ralph Tolli
38 Cross Crusade David Anderson
14 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
151 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
17 Cross Crusade Melodie Buell
105 Cross Crusade Chris Sterry
11 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
35 GPMC: Ninkrossi Colonel Reynolds
11 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
1 CrossAflixion Cup Andrea Thomas
3 CrossAflixion Cup Robert DeClerk
2 CrossAflixion Cup David Anderson
6 CrossAflixion Cup Katy Stienmetz
4 CrossAflixion Cup Melodie Buell
2 CrossAflixion Cup Marsha Ford
5 CrossAflixion Cup Andy Barram
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Todd Schock
17 CrossAflixion Cup Charles Thomas
6 CrossAflixion Cup Ralph Tolli
8 CrossAflixion Cup Jeff Monson
14 CrossAflixion Cup William Myers
13 CrossAflixion Cup Burke Selbst
12 CrossAflixion Cup Michael McLandress
16 CrossAflixion Cup Kern Reynolds
26 GPMC: Heiser CX Todd Schock
25 GPMC: Heiser CX Colonel Reynolds
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
155 Cross Crusade Colonel Reynolds
54 Cross Crusade Rob Kerr
76 Cross Crusade David Anderson
15 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Colonel Reynolds
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andy Barram
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rick Peters
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Burke Selbst
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Melodie Buell
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Schock
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mark Backus
12 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Kerr
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kern Reynolds
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Shellie Heggenberger
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Anderson
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Monson
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andrea Thomas
92 Battle at Barlow Colonel Reynolds
44 Battle at Barlow Todd Schock
11 CrossAflixion Cup Rob Kerr
21 CrossAflixion Cup Rick Peters
1 Oakridge Fat 55 Alice Drobna
3 CrossAflixion Cup Robert Burch
2 CrossAflixion Cup David Anderson
8 CrossAflixion Cup Andy Barram
9 CrossAflixion Cup Jeff Monson
12 CrossAflixion Cup Michael McLandress
15 CrossAflixion Cup Kern Reynolds
12 CrossAflixion Cup Todd Schock
15 CrossAflixion Cup Charles Thomas
1 CrossAflixion Cup Marsha Ford
2 CrossAflixion Cup Laurie Ness
2 CrossAflixion Cup Shellie Haggenberger
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Charles Thomas
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andy Barram
8 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Burke Selbst
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Michael Mara
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Monson
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kern Reynolds
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Curt Grant
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laurie Ness
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Anderson
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Katy Stienmetz
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Blankenship
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Sterry
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Shellie Heggenberger
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mark Backus
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andrea Thomas
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Schock
29 Hood River Double Cross Colonel Reynolds
43 Hood River Double Cross Andy Barram
DNF Hood River Double Cross Rob Kerr
5 Hood River Double Cross Marsha Ford
30 Hood River Double Cross Mike Taylor
25 Hood River Double Cross Charles Thomas
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Rob Kerr
31 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Colonel Reynolds
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Rob Kerr
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Kerr
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Burke Selbst
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Robert Burch
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kern Reynolds
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andy Barram
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Monson
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Anderson
DNS Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Sterry
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andrea Thomas
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Shellie Heggenberger
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Marsha Ford
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Dave Gilchrist
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Charles Thomas
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mark Backus
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Michael Mara
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Blankenship
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laurie Ness
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mario Fennerl
27 Pain and Suffer'n CX Colonel Reynolds
7 Psycho Cross Kern Reynolds
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Schock
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Katy Stienmetz
14 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Melodie Buell
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Marsha Ford
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Laurie Ness
18 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kern Reynolds
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Burke Selbst
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andy Barram
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Monson
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series David Anderson
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Sterry
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Shellie Heggenberger
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Blankenship
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andrea Thomas
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Charles Thomas
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Kerr
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Michael Mara
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mark Backus
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Curt Grant
13 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Kern Reynolds
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Burke Selbst
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Jeff Monson
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Chris Sterry
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Shellie Heggenberger
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Eric Blankenship
9 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Mark Backus
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Rob Kerr
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Michael Mara
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Todd Schock
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Andrea Thomas
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Rob Kerr
11 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Melodie Buell
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Colonel Reynolds
18 Central Oregon Crit Finale Mario Fennerl
10 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Melodie Buell
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Todd Schock
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Todd Schock
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Todd Schock
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Todd Schock
39 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Todd Schock
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Todd Schock
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Todd Schock
26 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Todd Schock
6 Central Oregon Crit Michael Mara
9 Central Oregon Crit Mario Fennerl
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mario Fennerl
10 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Melodie Buell
8 Oregon Super D Bend Melodie Buell
2 Central Oregon Crit Todd Schuck
8 Pickett's Charge Colonel Reynolds
2 Pickett's Charge Michael Mara
12 Central Oregon Crit Michael Mara
17 Central Oregon Crit Todd Schock
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Colonel Reynolds
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Larry Moulton
7 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Melodie Buell
11 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Larry Moulton
8 Elkhorn Classic Larry Moulton
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Larry Moulton
10 Central Oregon Crit Michael Mara
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Colonel Reynolds
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Monson
23 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Rob Kerr
14 Oregon Super D Hood River: Series Points Melodie Buell
14 Oregon Super D Hood River Melodie Buell
21 Bend Don't Brake Larry Moulton
1 Bend Don't Brake Todd Schock
18 Central Oregon TT: Combined Todd Schuck
18 Central Oregon TT Todd Schuck
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC CONLONEL REYNOLDS
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Michael Mara
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Andy Barram
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Colonel Reynolds
31 Cascade Chainbreaker Rob Kerr
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Larry Moulton
20 Central Oregon STXC Larry Moulton
27 Central Oregon STXC Kern Reynolds
15 Central Oregon STXC Robb Kerr
10 Central Oregon STXC Mario Fennerl
5 Central Oregon STXC Mark Backus
4 Bear Springs XC Colonel Reynolds
20 Central Oregon STXC Rick Peters
24 Central Oregon STXC Kern Reynolds
16 Central Oregon STXC Larry Moulton
15 Central Oregon STXC Rob Kerr
10 Central Oregon STXC Mario Fennerl
6 Central Oregon STXC Mark Backus
5 Central Oregon STXC Michael Mara
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Colonel Reynolds
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Larry Moulton
10 Central Oregon STXC Larry Moulton
16 Central Oregon STXC Kern Reynolds
5 Central Oregon STXC Michael Mara
9 Central Oregon STXC Rob Kerr
6 Central Oregon STXC Mark Backus
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Colonel Reynolds
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Colonel Reynolds