Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
70 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kyle Mills
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Chris Zanger
49 Deschutes Brewery Cup Andrew Steiner
12 Deschutes Brewery Cup Rob Kerr
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Todd Schock
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Frank Fleetham
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Stan Kiefer
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Leslie Griffith
15 Deschutes Brewery Cup Michelle Mills
26 Deschutes Brewery Cup Shellie Heggenberger
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Michelle Mills
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Todd Schock
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Ryan Ness
DNF Deschutes Brewery Cup Andrew Steiner
72 Deschutes Brewery Cup Kyle Mills
62 Deschutes Brewery Cup Jeff Johnston
59 Deschutes Brewery Cup Chris Zanger
14 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Todd Schock
4 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) David Anderson
3 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Rob Kerr
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Chris Zanger
15 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Todd Schock
4 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Andrew Steiner
8 Psycho Cross Series Chris Zanger
73 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Adam Carroll
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ryan Ness
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Leslie Griffith
46 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andrew Steiner
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Kent Chapple
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andrew Steiner
133 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stan Kiefer
84 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Andy Barram
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Ken Johnson
11 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Rob Kerr
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kent Chapple
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex David Anderson
1 Psycho Cross Series Andrew Steiner
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rob Kerr
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shellie Heggenberger
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Adam Carroll
68 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Zanger
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Schock
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Rob Kerr
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park David Anderson
66 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kyle Mills
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Sterry
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Melodie Buell
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Thorstrom
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shellie Heggenberger
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andres Thomas
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery mike beall
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Seglund
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Colonel Reynolds
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jim Scott
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Backus
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Grover
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Steiner
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Carroll
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan McGlone
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Paul Seglund
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Blankenship
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Barram
88 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Crampton
77 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Burke Selbst
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Monson
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Kerr
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Zanger
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Melodie Buell
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marsha Ford
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michelle Mills
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shellie Heggenberger
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andres Thomas
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathy Hovermale
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery mike beall
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Colonel Reynolds
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Schock
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Steiner
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve McCorkle
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Holt
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Blankenship
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Carroll
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
120 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Barram
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Monson
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Peterson
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Gobershock
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Johnson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Kerr
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Zanger
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Short
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve McCorkle
95 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kent Chapple
120 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Chris Sterry
74 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Adam Carroll
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ryan Ness
12 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Amory Cheney
71 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Grover
50 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Melodie Buell
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Leslie Griffith
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Jeff Johnston
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Chris Sterry
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan McGlone
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael McLandress
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stan Kiefer
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier David Anderson
124 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andy Barram
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Rob Kerr
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Andrew Steiner
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Steve McCorkle
24 Cross Crusade: Rainier Melodie Buell
4 Psycho Cross Series Todd Schock
14 Psycho Cross Series Chris Sterry
6 GPTB: Ninkrossi Chris Zanger
19 GPTB: Ninkrossi Steve McCorkle
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amory Cheney
102 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Thomas
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael McLandress
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Johnston
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marsha Ford
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Melodie Buell
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michelle Thorstrom
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathy Hovermale
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kent Chapple
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Kerr
142 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Burke Selbst
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Anderson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Zanger
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrew Steiner
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Laurie Ness
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shawn Gerdes
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series mike beall
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Peterson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Zanger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shellie Heggenberger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michelle Mills
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Backus
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Schock
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Jeff Johnston
7 Redmond Golf Cross Kyle Mills
3 Redmond Golf Cross Michelle Mills
3 Redmond Golf Cross Shellie Heggenberger
5 Redmond Golf Cross Adam Carroll
9 Redmond Golf Cross Ryan Ness
11 Redmond Golf Cross Rob Kerr
9 Redmond Golf Cross Charles Thomas
5 Redmond Golf Cross David Anderson
4 Redmond Golf Cross Todd Schock
11 Redmond Golf Cross Amory Cheney
7 Redmond Golf Cross Stan Kiefer
3 Redmond Golf Cross Kent Chapple
2 Redmond Golf Cross Ken Johnson
7 Redmond Golf Cross Frank Fleetham
6 Redmond Golf Cross Chris Sterry
5 Redmond Golf Cross Steve McCorkle
1 Redmond Golf Cross Shawn Gerdes
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Chris Zanger
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shawn Gerdes
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Peterson
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Zanger
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michelle Mills
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
5 Future Cross Marsha Ford
4 Future Cross Melodie Buell
2 Future Cross Michelle Mills
3 Future Cross Leslie Griffith
DNF Future Cross Adam Carroll
14 Future Cross Ryan Ness
DNF Future Cross Adam Short
5 Future Cross Brent Chapman
2 Future Cross Amory Cheney
12 Future Cross Jeff Monson
10 Future Cross Michael McLandress
12 Future Cross Charles Thomas
11 Future Cross Chris Zanger
DNF Future Cross Timothy Peterson
5 Future Cross Andy Barram
4 Future Cross Burke Selbst
2 Future Cross Ken Johnson
1 Future Cross Stan Kiefer
3 Future Cross Kyle Mills
1 Future Cross Jeff Johnston
3 Future Cross Shawn Gerdes
2 Future Cross Kent Chapple
25 Psycho Cross Series Chris Zanger
17 Psycho Cross Series Todd Schock
6 Psycho Cross Series Andrew Steiner
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shawn Gerdes
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Peterson
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Zanger
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Gomez
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Grover
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Backus
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dave Cieslowski
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Short
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McGlone
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
23 Double Cross Colonel Reynolds
3 Double Cross Amory Cheney
47 Double Cross Tim Peterson
34 Double Cross Rob Kerr
26 Double Cross Andy Barram
17 Double Cross Stan Kiefer
11 Double Cross Ken Johnson
3 Double Cross David Anderson
3 Double Cross Kathy Hovermale
3 GPTB: Double Cross Amory Cheney
28 GPTB: Double Cross Colonel Reynolds
19 GPTB: Double Cross Michael McLandress
18 GPTB: Double Cross Stan Kiefer
41 GPTB: Double Cross Andy Barram
39 GPTB: Double Cross Ken Johnson
26 GPTB: Double Cross Rob Kerr
11 GPTB: Double Cross David Anderson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shawn Gerdes
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stan Kiefer
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Tim Peterson
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mario Fennerl
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Crampton
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Steve McCorkle
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Zanger
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Gomez
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shellie Heggenberger
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Smith Amy N
24 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
20 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Grover
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark Backus
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Schock
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
2 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Colonel Reynolds
10 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Chris Zanger
28 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Colonel Reynolds
7 OBRA Criterium Frank Fleetham
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Frank Fleetham
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Stan Kiefer
77 High Cascades 100 Adam Short
53 High Cascades 100 Charles Thomas
25 High Cascades 100 Ryan McGlone
25 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Todd Schock
25 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Todd Schock
3 High Desert Omnium Road Race Todd Schock
25 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Todd Schock
2 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Todd Schock
2 High Desert Omnium Todd Schock
18 High Desert Omnium Criterium Frank Fleetham
2 High Desert Omnium Criterium Todd Schock
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jason Schimke
25 Six Hours of Mt Hood Chris Zanger
6 Six Hours of Mt Hood mike beall
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Todd Schock
92 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Todd Schock
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Todd Schock
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Todd Schock
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Todd Schock
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Todd Schock
21 NWX Criterium Frank Fleetham
19 NWX Criterium Andy Hayes
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Todd Schock
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Todd Schock
2 Pickett's Charge XC Michelle Mills
2 Pickett's Charge XC Adam Short
6 Pickett's Charge XC Colonel Reynolds
5 Pickett's Charge XC Dennis Bennett
6 Pickett's Charge XC Stan Kiefer
4 Pickett's Charge XC mike beall
4 Pickett's Charge XC Todd Schock
9 Pickett's Charge XC Kyle Mills
2 Pickett's Charge XC Ryan McGlone
3 Test of Endurance 50/100 Colonel Reynolds
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Amy Smith
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Ryan McGlone
6 Sisters to Summit: Combined Larry Moulton
5 Sisters to Summit Larry Moulton
2 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Jeff Johnston
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Melodie Buell
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Jeff Johnston
8 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Melodie Buell
6 Return on the Jedi XC Colonel Reynolds
3 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Jeff Johnston
4 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Melodie Buell
12 Sisters Stampede Andrea Thomas
5 Sisters Stampede Michelle Mills
3 Sisters Stampede Adam Short
37 Sisters Stampede Frank Fleetham
14 Sisters Stampede Jeff Monson
5 Sisters Stampede Colonel Reynolds
7 Sisters Stampede Chris Zanger
17 Sisters Stampede Chris Sterry
7 Sisters Stampede Amory Cheney
4 Sisters Stampede Stan Kiefer
26 Sisters Stampede Rob Kerr
10 Sisters Stampede Todd Schock
5 Sisters Stampede Charles Thomas
23 Sisters Stampede Kyle Mills
3 Bend Don't Brake Todd Schock
7 Central Oregon STXC Mark Backus
3 Spring Thaw XC Colonel Reynolds
6 Spring Thaw XC Larry Moulton
8 Central Oregon STXC Todd Grover
6 Central Oregon STXC Todd Schwartz
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker XC Michelle Thorstrom
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Amy Smith
2 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Adam Short
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Colonel Reynolds
16 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Chris Sterry
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Johnston
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Amory Cheney
9 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rob Kerr
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Todd Schock
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Larry Moulton
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ryan McGlone
12 Central Oregon STXC Amory Cheney
6 Central Oregon STXC Larry Moulton
11 Central Oregon STXC Jeff Johnston
9 Central Oregon STXC Mark Backus
8 Central Oregon STXC Larry Moulton
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Colonel Reynolds
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Larry Moulton
1 Piece of Cake RR Todd Schock
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Amy Smith
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Kern Reynolds
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Larry Moulton
9 Echo Red to Red Colonel Reynolds
10 Echo Red to Red Amory Cheney
1 Echo Red to Red Larry Moulton