Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
11 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Todd Schock
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nate Wyeth
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Carroll
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shellie Heggenberger
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Backus
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Coe
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Kerr
2 Redmond Golf Cross Jeff Johnston
2 Redmond Golf Cross Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Redmond Golf Cross Leslie Griffith
1 Redmond Golf Cross Adam Carroll
7 Redmond Golf Cross Charles Thomas
2 Redmond Golf Cross Nate Wyeth
9 Redmond Golf Cross Colonel Reynolds
3 Redmond Golf Cross David Morrison
7 Redmond Golf Cross Michael Coe
11 Redmond Golf Cross Frank Fleetham
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Molly Cogswell-Kelley
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park JERRY RADANT
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kent Chapple
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Schock
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jeff Johnston
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adam Carroll
123 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Coe
99 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stan Kiefer
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Rob Kerr
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Frank Fleetham
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amory Cheney
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Thomas
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Griffith
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Lenhart
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Colonel Reynolds
124 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Andy Barram
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Johnston
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leslie Griffith
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Amory Cheney
23 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Todd Griffith
40 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Colonel Reynolds
35 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Stan Kiefer
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ken Johnson
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Rob Kerr
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Molly Cogswell-Kelley
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Adam Carroll
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Leslie Griffith
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Kathy Hovermale
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Leslie Griffith
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeff Johnston
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Amory Cheney
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Griffith
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kathy Hovermale
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Rob Kerr
120 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jeremy Courval
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Charles Thomas
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Todd Schock
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cate Hass
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Griffith
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Courval
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nate Wyeth
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cogswell-Kelley
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shellie Heggenberger
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Schock
91 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Lenhart
82 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Barram
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Peterson
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Bennett
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Monson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery JERRY RADANT
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Grover
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Gobershock
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Colonel Reynolds
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Morrison
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathy Hovermale
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cate Hass
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shellie Heggenberger
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cogswell-Kelley
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kyle Gomez
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Griffith
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Holt
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
53 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve McCorkle
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nate Wyeth
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery JERRY RADANT
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Monson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
101 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Jero
95 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
75 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Gobershock
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Eric Blankenship
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrew Steiner
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Morrison
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Colonel Reynolds
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Schock
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
74 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Peterson
71 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Bennett
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Barram
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Johnson
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Kerr
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeremy Courval
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Adam Holt
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kyle Mills
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Cate Hass
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kathy Hovermale
87 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Kent Chapple
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Josh Gobershock
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Anderson
48 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Michael McLandress
49 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nate Wyeth
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Amory Cheney
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kathy Hovermale
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Rob Kerr
5 Psycho Cross Todd Schock
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Molly Cogswell-Kelley
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nate Wyeth
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Trevor Lane
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Johnston
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kyle Mills
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy David Anderson
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Todd Schock
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael McLandress
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Andrew Steiner
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Charles Thomas
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Kathy Hovermale
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Amory Cheney
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Griffith
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Gomez
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kathy Hovermale
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Coe
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jimmy Clarke
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeremy Courval
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Steve McCorkle
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shellie Heggenberger
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Schock
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
9 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 KFCX #1 Jeff Johnston
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McGlone
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Gomez
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Charles Thomas
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
30 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Griffith
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shellie Heggenberger
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jimmy Clarke
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
1 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stan Kiefer
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series JERRY RADANT
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Frank Fleetham
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kathy Hovermale
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cate Hass
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Courval
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Chris Nelson
6 Future Cross Jeff Johnston
15 Future Cross Adam Carroll
5 Future Cross David Morrison
9 Future Cross Michael McLandress
1 Future Cross Amory Cheney
3 Future Cross Frank Fleetham
2 Future Cross Josh Gobershock
6 Future Cross Todd Griffith
9 Future Cross Kent Chapple
11 Future Cross Chuck Thomas
4 Future Cross Andrew Steiner
6 Future Cross Ryan Ness
2 Future Cross Ken Johnson
3 Future Cross Stevan Vinci
4 Future Cross Rob Kerr
6 Future Cross Dennis Bennett
7 Future Cross Tim Peterson
9 Future Cross Kyle Mills
1 Future Cross Michelle Mills
4 Future Cross Cate Hass
5 Future Cross Shellie Heggenberger
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Cate Hass
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeff Johnston
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ryan Ness
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kathy Hovermale
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michelle Mills
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Nate Wyeth
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Tim Petterson
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stevan Vinci
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Kerr
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dennis Bennett
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jimmy Clarke
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Josh Gobershock
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Frank Fleetham
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeremy Courval
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kent Chapple
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Charles Thomas
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeff Monson
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Amory Cheney
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard JERRY RADANT
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stan Kiefer
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michael McLandress
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Todd Griffith
15 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chris Callahan
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Adam Holt
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Trevor Lane
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Josh Gobershock
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Griffith
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Gomez
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
27 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shellie Heggenberger
12 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kathy Hovermale
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Stevan Vinci
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Steve McCorkle
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jimmy Clarke
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Coe
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kern Reynolds
17 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeremy Courval
18 Hood River Double Cross Rob Kerr
DNF Hood River Double Cross Jeff Johnston
2 Hood River Double Cross Amory Cheney
3 Hood River Double Cross Kathy Hovermale
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Anderson
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Todd Schock
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Michael McLandress
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Amory Cheney
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kathy Hovermale
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Michelle Mills
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Josh Gobershock
24 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kent Chapple
23 Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Morrison
22 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael McLandress
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
19 Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Griffith
28 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kyle Mills
26 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Christopher Callahan
18 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeremy Courval
14 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Steiner
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Eric Blankenship
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan Ness
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cate Hass
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Molly Cogswell-Kelley
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Timothy Peterson
DNS Thrilla Cyclocross Series Leslie Griffith
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ken Johnson
5 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kern Reynolds
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Monson
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Kathy Hovermale
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kathy Hovermale
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Amory Cheney
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Rob Kerr
DNF High Cascades 100 Ryan McGlone
34 High Cascades 100 Stephen Crozier
11 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Todd Schock
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Todd Schock
21 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Todd Schock
8 Revenge of the Disc Todd Schock
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Todd Griffith
14 Redmond Downtown Criterium Frank Fleetham
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Leslie Griffith
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Todd Griffith
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Todd Schock
14 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Frank Fleetham
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Molly Cogswell-Kelley
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Molly Cogswell-Kelley
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Todd Schock
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
2 Test of Endurance Ryan McGlone
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Todd Schock
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Molly Cogswell-Kelley
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Todd Griffith
3 High Desert Omnium Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Todd Schock
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Todd Schock
3 NWX Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
15 NWX Criterium Frank Fleetham
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Todd Schock
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Todd Schock
5 Pickett's Charge XC Ryan McGlone
12 Pickett's Charge XC Kyle Mills
11 Pickett's Charge XC Jimmy Clarke
7 Pickett's Charge XC Stevan Vinci
2 Pickett's Charge XC Michelle Mills
1 Pickett's Charge XC Todd Schock
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Kyle Gomez
13 Pickett's Charge XC Dennis Bennett
16 Pickett's Charge XC Eric Blankenship
8 Pickett's Charge XC Jeff Johnston
3 Pickett's Charge XC Trevor Lane
2 Pickett's Charge XC Joan Vinci
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country David Morrison
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stephen Crozier
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Dennis Bennett
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jimmy Clarke
15 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Jeff Johnston
38 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Eric Blankenship
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kyle Gomez
46 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Gilchrist
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kathy Hovermale
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Joan Vinci
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Kimberly Gilchrist
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Shellie Heggenberger
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Michelle Mills
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tim Heggenberger
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Tim Peterson
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stevan Vinci
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Adam Holt
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Amory Cheney
54 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Rob Kerr
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Todd Schock
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Stan Kiefer
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Morrison
55 Sisters Stampede MTB XC David Anderson
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Ryan McGlone
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Steven Vinci
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jimmy Clarke
12 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Trevor Lane
18 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Jeff Johnston
18 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Anderson
19 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Dennis Bennett
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Heather Lynch
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Joan Vinci
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Shawn Gerdes
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Colonel Reynolds
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Jero
21 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Rob Kerr
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Stephen Crozier
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC JERRY RADANT
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Mario Fennerl
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Todd Schock
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC David Morrison
12 Bear Springs Trap XC Jeff Johnston
2 Bear Springs Trap XC David Morrison
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Ryan McGlone
20 Mudslinger XC Jeff Johnston
14 Mudslinger XC Dennis Bennett
DNS Mudslinger XC Ryan McGlone
20 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Gomez
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jeff Johnston
38 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Dennis Bennett
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC David Morrison
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Amory Cheney
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Amy Smith
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Todd Schock
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Ryan McGlone
5 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Jeff Johnston
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Ryan McGlone
13 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Todd Schock
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Jeff Johnston
4 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Jeff Johnston
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Todd Schock
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Todd Schock
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Ryan McGlone