Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Jeff Johnston
20 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Todd Grover
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Todd Grover
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Adam Tate
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
89 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ben Hein
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Hannah Yorra
6 Peddlers at Edgefield Dustin Tombleson
15 Peddlers at Edgefield Kent Cramer
20 Peddlers at Edgefield Ben Hein
10 Peddlers at Edgefield Chris Thier
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kim Gilchrist
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Kim Scott
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jackson Lester
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dash Bazemore
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jack Rosell
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dash Bazemore
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jack Rosell
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Todd Grover
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Michael Coe
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Anthony Morales
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Gobershock
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Lenhart
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Anderson
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stan Kiefer
78 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Valencia
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ben Hein
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Young
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Liz Holt
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Lenhart
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Whit Bazemore
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Anderson
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Adam Holt
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Gobershock
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Anthony Morales
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Stan Kiefer
95 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Valencia
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ben Hein
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lester Jackson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Andrew Young
30 Washougal CX Chris Valencia
45 CrossWord CX Challenge Chris Valencia
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Lenhart
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Gobershock
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Thier
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Lenhart
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Anderson
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Todd Grover
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Gobershock
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jackson Lester
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
100 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Valencia
92 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ben Hein
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeff Johnston
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Hannah Yorra
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Summer Baird
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Sarah Jane Hash
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Lisa Gentz
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cate Hass
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Dustin Tombleson
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Trevor Lane
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Lenhart
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade David Anderson
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Aaron Tarnow
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Josh Gobershock
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jackson Lester
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Bob Kuehn
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Chris Valencia
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Rob Kerr
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Todd Grover
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results David Rosell
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Jackson Lester
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Chris Valencia
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Todd Grover
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Rob Kerr
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Dustin Gouker
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Ben Hein
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Chris Their
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Andrew Young
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Lisa Gentz
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Frank Fleetham
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results David Lenhart
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results David Anderson
50 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Mark BACKUS
40 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Dennis Bennett
39 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Adam Holt
33 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Michael Coe
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Whit Bazemore
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Anthony Morales
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Andrew Young
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Dustin Tombleson
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Ryan McGlone
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Adam Carroll
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Cate Hass
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Summer Baird
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Sarah Jane Hash
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Liz Holt
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Trevor Lane
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Jeff Johnsotn
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Their
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Grover
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lisa Gentz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Morales
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Whit Bazemore
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Young
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Tombleson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McGlone
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Summer Baird
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Jane Hash
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
5 Battle at Barlow Jeff Johnston
44 Battle at Barlow Chris Valencia
40 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Chris Valencia
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Whit Bazemore
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Morales
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Tombleson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Jane Hash
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jackson Lester
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Valencia
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Gouker
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Hein
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Their
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Young
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lisa Gentz
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Frank Fleetham
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Lenhart
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Dustin Tombleson
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Hannah Yorra
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Summer Baird
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sarah Jane Hash
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Heather Lynch
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Liz Holt
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Lisa Gentz
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Cate Hass
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Trevor Lane
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Jeff Johnston
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Adam Carroll
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Frank Fleetham
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Jerry Radant
11 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Lenhart
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Anderson
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Michael Coe
14 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Adam Holt
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Anthony Morales
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Dennis Bennett
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Josh Gobershock
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Ben Hein
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Rob Kerr
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Chris Thier
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Dustin Tombleson
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Hannah Yorra
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Summer Baird
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Sarah Jane Hash
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Heather Lynch
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Lisa Gentz
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Cate Hass
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Trevor Lane
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Jeff Johnston
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Adam Carroll
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Ryan McGlone
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Frank Fleetham
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Jerry Radant
14 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Lenhart
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Michael Coe
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty David Anderson
12 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Anthony Morales
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Josh Gobershock
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Jackson Lester
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Andrew Young
7 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Chris Valencia
5 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Ben Hein
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Chris Thier
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Rob Kerr
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Rosell
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Todd Grover
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Hein
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Rob Kerr
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Their
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Andrew Young
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lisa Gentz
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Frank Fleetham
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Coe
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Tombleson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McGlone
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Summer Baird
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Jane Hash
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
6 KFCX Moore Cowbell Jeff Johnston
15 Corn Cross Chris Valencia
1 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Frank Fleetham
57 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Chris Valencia
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Valencia
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Hein
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Their
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McLaughlin
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Lisa Gentz
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Lenhart
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
31 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Coe
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Mark BACKUS
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Morales
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Tombleson
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ryan McGlone
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cate Hass
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Summer Baird
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Jane Hash
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Liz Holt
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Jeff Johnston
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Rosell
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Ben Hein
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Their
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Frank Fleetham
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Tate
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Lenhart
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Anderson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Anthony Morales
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Holt
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dustin Tombleson
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Adam Carroll
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Summer Baird
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sarah Jane Hash
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jeff Johnston
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Bob Kuehn
22 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Frank Fleetham
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ryan McGlone
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
DNS High Cascades 100 Todd Schock
49 High Cascades 100 Jay Marsh
46 High Cascades 100 Steve Crozier
14 High Cascades 100 Siobhan McNulty
22 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Frank Fleetham
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
28 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Frank Fleetham
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
16 Portland Short Track Series Chris Valencia
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ryan McGlone
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ryan McGlone
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
10 Six Hours of Mount Hood Michael Coe
31 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships David Lenhart
12 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Stan Kiefer
8 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Trevor Lane
5 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Jeff Johnston
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Stan Kiefer
8 Alsea Falls Switchback David Lenhart
6 Alsea Falls Switchback Trevor Lane
4 Alsea Falls Switchback Jeff Johnston
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ryan McGlone
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Ryan McGlone
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Trevor Lane
2 Pickett's Charge Stan Kiefer
13 Pickett's Charge David Lenhart
1 Pickett's Charge Kim Gilchrist
12 Pickett's Charge Chris Valencia
6 Pickett's Charge Craig Jones
5 Pickett's Charge Trevor Lane
2 Pickett's Charge Jeff Johnston
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Johnston
47 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Bob Kuehn
14 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Bob Kuehn
34 Sisters Stampede David Lenhart
4 Sisters Stampede Siobhan McNulty
31 Sisters Stampede Stevan Vinci
6 Sisters Stampede Wendy McCall
4 Sisters Stampede Hannah Yorra
1 Sisters Stampede Elisif Harro
43 Sisters Stampede Chris Thier
37 Sisters Stampede Todd Grover
30 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Josh Gobershock
28 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Stan Kiefer
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Kyle Gomez
61 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Bob Kuehn
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Bob Kuehn
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Siobhan McNulty
1 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Stan Kiefer
7 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Jay Marsh
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Siobhan McNulty
12 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jay Marsh
10 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Trevor Lane
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Jeff Johnston
4 Chainbreaker Siobhan McNulty
22 Chainbreaker David Lenhart
19 Chainbreaker David Anderson
3 Chainbreaker Wendy McCall
2 Chainbreaker Elisif Harro
DNF Chainbreaker Kyle Gomez
16 Chainbreaker Trevor Lane
5 Chainbreaker Jeff Johnston
13 Bear Springs Trap Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs Trap Jeff Johnston
3 Chainbreaker STXC Jeff Johnston
8 Chainbreaker STXC Todd Grover
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Nate Wyeth
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Heather Lynch
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Siobhan McNulty
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Stan Kiefer
27 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Jay Marsh
24 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Dennis Bennett
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Dani Wyeth