Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
10 Hood River Double Cross Peter Vraniak
31 Hood River Double Cross Rob Kerr
1 Hood River Double Cross Liz Holt
26 Hood River Double Cross Michael McLandress
22 Hood River Double Cross Adam Holt
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Johnston
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Leslie Griffith
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Lenhart
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Paul Seglund
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael Coe
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Schock
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Thier
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Zanger
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tim Peterson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Nate Wyeth
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Dani Wyeth
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Amory Cheney
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Marsha Ford
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Schock
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Mark Backus
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Kyle Gomez
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael McLandress
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Rob Kerr
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Anderson
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Holt
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Grover
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Josh Gobershock
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jeff Johnston
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Carroll
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Peter Varniak
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Cate Hass
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Josh Gobershock
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 JERRY RADANT
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Lenhart
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Paul Seglund
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stephen Crozier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stan Kiefer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Micheal McLandress
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Thier
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jay Marsh
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stevan Vinci
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Zanger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jimmy Clarke
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Nate Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Dani Wyeth
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Todd Schock
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Todd Grover
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Dennis Bennett
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Anderson
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Liz Holt
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Mark Backus
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Don Wright
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrew Steiner
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Trevor Lane
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Adam Carroll
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Peter Varniak
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Cate Hass
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Amory Cheney
45 High Cascades 100 Stephen Crozier
98 High Cascades 100 Stevan Vinci
91 High Cascades 100 David Anderson
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McGlone
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bob Kuehn
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McGlone
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McGlone
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Josh Gobershock
8 High Desert Omnium Ryan McGlone
7 High Desert Omnium Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bob Kuehn
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Stan Kiefer
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Ryan McGlone
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Michael Coe
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jimmy Clarke
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Heather Lynch
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC David Lenhart
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Dennis Bennett
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Kyle Gomez
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jeff Johnston
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Trevor Lane
3 NWX Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
12 Alsea Falls MTB XC Dennis Bennett
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Kyle Gomez
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jeff Johnston
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Trevor Lane
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Heather Lynch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Trevor Lane
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Jeff Johnston
4 Return on the Jedi Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Jeff Johnston
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Trevor Lane
1 Return on the Jedi Trevor Lane
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Trevor Lane
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Stevan Vinci
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Crozier
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jimmy Clarke
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kyle Mills
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andrew Steiner
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Heather Lynch
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kyle Gomez
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amory Cheney
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Lenhart
52 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dennis Bennett
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Todd Schock
63 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Rob Kerr
15 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Gomez
11 Bend Don't Brake Bob Kuehn
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Bob Kuehn
62 Bend Don't Brake Bob Kuehn
25 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Gomez
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Jeff Johnston
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Trevor Lane
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Lenhart
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Steve Crozier
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Todd Schock
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Anderson
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Dennis Bennett
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Kyle Gomez
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Adam Snyder
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Trevor Lane
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jeff Johnston
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Michael Coe
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jimmy Clarke
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Stevan Vinci
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Pete Erickson
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Heather Lynch
21 Bear Springs: MTB XC Dennis Bennett
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jeff Johnston
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Heather Lynch
10 Eugene Roubaix Eric Blankenship
5 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Gomez
14 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Steiner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC JERRY RADANT