Boneyard Cycling

Event Name
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Jeff Johnston
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Amory Cheney
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Kuehn
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jeff Johnston
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kathy Hovermale
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Heather Lynch
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Don Wright
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Dennis Bennett
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Coe
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Molly Cogswell-Kelley
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Leslie Griffith
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dani Wyeth
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Hannah Yorra
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Liz Holt
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ryan McGlone
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Adam Carroll
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Frank Fleetham
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Kuehn
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Amory Cheney
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jeff Johnston
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Stan Kiefer
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Charles Thomas
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Don Wright
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Grover
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kathy Hovermale
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Cate Hass
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Kent Chapple
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Chris Zanger
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nate Wyeth
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dustin Tombleson
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Josh Gobershock
5 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Jeff Johnston
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Marsha Ford
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Leslie Griffith
23 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Adam Carroll
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Josh Gobershock
18 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Charles Thomas
14 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Chris Zanger
13 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Dustin Tombleson
73 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Bennett
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Burke Selbst
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Johnson
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Zanger
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Liz Holt
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan McGlone
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Carroll
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Trevor Lane
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather Lynch
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cogswell-Kelley
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marsha Ford
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cate Hass
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah Yorra
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Crozier
67 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Lenhart
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Don Wright
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Schock
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andy Barram
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Backus
69 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Holt
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Gobershock
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathy Hovermale
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dustin Tombleson
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cate Hass
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nate Wyeth
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Johnston
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Heather Lynch
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Page Bitz
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Andrea Thomas
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Marsha Ford
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cate Hass
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Leslie Griffith
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dani Wyeth
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Hannah Yorra
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Liz Holt
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Carroll
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan McGlone
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Ness
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Bob Kuehn
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Amory Cheney
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Lenhart
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stephen Crozier
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Charles Thomas
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stan Kiefer
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael McLandress
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Schock
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Don Wright
99 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Grover
92 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Adam Holt
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dennis Bennett
78 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rob Kerr
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Anderson
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Josh Gobershock
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dustin Tombleson
60 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tim Peterson
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ken Johnson
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kent Chapple
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Zanger
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kathy Hovermale
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Trevor Lane
66 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Stevan Vinci
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Molly Cogswell-Kelley
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Amory Cheney
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Johnston
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Trevor Lane
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dustin Tombleson
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Kathy Hovermale
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Mark Backus
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Amory Cheney
68 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Lenhart
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Don Wright
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Frank Fleetham
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Anderson
74 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Rob Kerr
131 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andy Barram
85 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kent Chapple
57 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Chris Zanger
64 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nate Wyeth
49 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dustin Tombleson
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jeff Johnston
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kathy Hovermale
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Andrea Thomas
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Dani Wyeth
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Don Wright
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Liz Holt
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marsha Ford
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leslie Griffith
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Frank Fleetham
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amory Cheney
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Charles Thomas
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Colonel Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Coe
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Johnston
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Anderson
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Rob Kerr
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Grover
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Josh Gobershock
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cate Hass
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dustin Tombleson
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Colonel Reynolds
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amory Cheney
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Frank Fleetham
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Don Wright
96 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Holt
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Josh Gobershock
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Trevor Lane
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeff Johnston
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Liz Holt
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Kathy Hovermale
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dustin Tombleson
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leslie Griffith
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cate Hass
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dani Wyeth
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Zanger
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nate Wyeth
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Andrea Thomas
48 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Rob Kerr
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeff Johnston
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Amory Cheney
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Michael Coe
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Charles Thomas
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Don Wright
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Jay Marsh
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Todd Schock
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Dani Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Nate Wyeth
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Jimmy Clarke
24 Blind Date at the Dairy David Anderson
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Josh Gobershock
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Rob Kerr
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Mark Backus
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Dennis Bennett
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Stephen Crozier
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Trevor Lane
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Jeff Johnston
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Adam Carroll
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Peter Vraniak
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Kathy Hovermale
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Cate Hass
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Bob Kuehn
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Chris Thier
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 David Lenhart
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Todd Schock
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks David Anderson
11 Battle at Barlow Cheney Amory
22 Battle at Barlow Todd Schock
5 Battle at Barlow Kathy Hovermale
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 David Lenhart
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Rob Kerr
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Josh Gobershock
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Mark Backus
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Dennis Bennett
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Trevor Lane
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Jeff Johnston
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Adam Carroll
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Frank Fleetham
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Amory Cheney
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Paul Seglund
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Stan Kiefer
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Stephen Crozier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Michael Coe
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Micheal McLandress
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Todd Schock
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Chris Thier
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Nate Wyeth
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Dani Wyeth
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dennis Bennett
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Todd Grover
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Amory Cheney
6 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Frank Fleetham
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Andrew Steiner
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Adam Holt
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kyle Mills
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Kerr
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard David Anderson
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ryan Ness
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Adam Carroll
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ryan McGlone
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Cameron Beard
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Shellie Heggenberger
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Marsha Ford
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Liz Holt
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Cate Hass
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Heather Lynch
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeff Johnston
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Trevor Lane
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stephen Crozier
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michael Coe
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michael McLandress
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chuck Thomas
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard RJ Johnson
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chris Zanger
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Adam Carroll
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Burke Selbst
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chris Their
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard JERRY RADANT
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jimmy Clarke
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Jeff Johnston
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Trevor Lane
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Heather Lynch
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Liz Holt
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Shellie Heggenberger
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dani Wyeth
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Hannah Yorra
19 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Kyle Mills
17 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard David Anderson
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Adam Holt
12 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Todd Grover
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Rob Kerr
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dennis Bennett
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Josh Gobershock
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Frank Fleetham
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Amory Cheney
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard JERRY RADANT
23 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard David Lenhart
20 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stephen Crozier
18 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Stan Kiefer
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michael Coe
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Michael McLandress
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chuck Thomas
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Todd Schock
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Nate Wyeth
13 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Andy Barram
8 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Chris Zanger
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Ken Johnson
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Dustin Tombleson
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Cate Hass
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 David Lenhart
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Ryan McGlone
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Peter Vraniak
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Trevor Lane
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Jeff Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Andrew Steiner
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Todd Grover
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Dennis Bennett
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Todd Schock
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 David Anderson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Rob Kerr
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Marsha Ford
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Dani Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Nate Wyeth
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 RJ Johnson
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Jimmy Clarke
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Chris Zanger
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Chris Thier
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Frank Fleetham
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Todd Schock
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Andy Barram
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Stevan Vinci
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Tim Peterson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Micheal McLandress
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Michael Coe
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Charles Thomas
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Stephen Crozier
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Liz Holt
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Paul Seglund
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Amory Cheney
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Bob Kuehn
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Burke Selbst
10 Hood River Double Cross Peter Vraniak
1 Hood River Double Cross Liz Holt
31 Hood River Double Cross Rob Kerr
22 Hood River Double Cross Adam Holt
26 Hood River Double Cross Michael McLandress
15 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Johnston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael Coe
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Grover
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Holt
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jeff Johnston
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Adam Carroll
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Peter Varniak
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Cate Hass
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Amory Cheney
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Lenhart
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Paul Seglund
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Josh Gobershock
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Schock
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Thier
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Chris Zanger
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Tim Peterson
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Jimmy Clarke
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Nate Wyeth
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Dani Wyeth
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Leslie Griffith
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Marsha Ford
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Andrew Steiner
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Todd Schock
35 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Mark Backus
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Kyle Gomez
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Michael McLandress
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Rob Kerr
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Anderson
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series David Lenhart
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Chris Thier
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Jimmy Clarke
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Nate Wyeth
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Molly Cogswell-Kelley
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dennis Bennett
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Trevor Lane
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Amory Cheney
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 JERRY RADANT
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Lenhart
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Paul Seglund
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stephen Crozier
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stan Kiefer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Michael Coe
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Micheal McLandress
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Thier
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jay Marsh
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Stevan Vinci
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Chris Zanger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Jimmy Clarke
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Nate Wyeth
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Dani Wyeth
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Amory Cheney
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Todd Schock
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Todd Grover
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Liz Holt
24 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Anderson
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Josh Gobershock
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Mark Backus
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Don Wright
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrew Steiner
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Trevor Lane
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Adam Carroll
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Peter Varniak
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Andrea Thomas
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Cate Hass
26 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Dennis Bennett
45 High Cascades 100 Stephen Crozier
98 High Cascades 100 Stevan Vinci
91 High Cascades 100 David Anderson
49 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Ryan McGlone
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bob Kuehn
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Ryan McGlone
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Josh Gobershock
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Ryan McGlone
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bob Kuehn
8 High Desert Omnium Ryan McGlone
7 High Desert Omnium Bob Kuehn
10 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Bob Kuehn
15 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Stan Kiefer
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Ryan McGlone
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Kyle Gomez
2 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Michael Coe
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Heather Lynch
13 Pickett's Charge MTB XC David Lenhart
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Trevor Lane
5 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jimmy Clarke
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Jeff Johnston
10 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Dennis Bennett
3 NWX Criterium Molly Cogswell-Kelley
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Jeff Johnston
5 Alsea Falls MTB XC Kyle Gomez
12 Alsea Falls MTB XC Dennis Bennett
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Trevor Lane
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Heather Lynch
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Trevor Lane
3 Return on the Jedi: XC Jeff Johnston
4 Return on the Jedi Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Jeff Johnston
2 Return on the Jedi: TT Trevor Lane
1 Return on the Jedi Trevor Lane
2 Return on the Jedi: STXC Jeff Johnston
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Trevor Lane
35 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Steve Crozier
21 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kyle Mills
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Andrew Steiner
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Kyle Gomez
52 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Dennis Bennett
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Heather Lynch
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Molly Cogswell-Kelley
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Stevan Vinci
63 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Rob Kerr
38 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Lenhart
19 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jimmy Clarke
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Todd Schock
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Amory Cheney
3 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games Bob Kuehn
25 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Gomez
62 Bend Don't Brake Bob Kuehn
15 Bend Don't Brake Kyle Gomez
11 Bend Don't Brake Bob Kuehn
4 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Jeff Johnston
2 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Trevor Lane
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Lenhart
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Steve Crozier
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Todd Schock
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Anderson
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Dennis Bennett
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Kyle Gomez
20 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Adam Snyder
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Trevor Lane
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jeff Johnston
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Michael Coe
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Jimmy Clarke
6 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Stevan Vinci
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Pete Erickson
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Heather Lynch
21 Bear Springs: MTB XC Dennis Bennett
10 Bear Springs: MTB XC Jeff Johnston
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Trevor Lane
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC Heather Lynch
10 Eugene Roubaix Eric Blankenship
5 Gorge Roubaix Kyle Gomez
14 Gorge Roubaix Andrew Steiner
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC JERRY RADANT